Free Curbside Pick-up or Free Economy Ground Shipping on orders $50+

En Français

Participants

Virtual Servus Edmonton Marathon 2021
5K / Army 10K - West

Confirmation

Bib Number Name City Province
Sharia Ali Edmonton Alberta
Rosemary ALM ST. ALBERT Alberta
TERRY ALM ST. ALBERT Alberta
Kim Atkesone Edmonton Alberta
KEVIN AU LANGLEY British Columbia
Surrey British Columbia
Noah Austin St. Albert Alberta
Spencer Austin St. Albert Alberta
Tina Bale Red Deer Alberta
Monika Ballentine Leduc Alberta
Candace Baptiste Maskwacis Alberta
Amanda Barss Edmonton Alberta
Melanie Bartusek Salmon Arm British Columbia
Mohamed Bassyouni Edmonton Alberta
Joceline Bazinet Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Linda Loy Becker Sherwood Park Alberta
Megan Becker Edmonton Alberta
Alexander Bedard Edmonton Alberta
Nadia Bekker Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Dan Bialobzyski Edmonton Alberta
RANDY BIEVER Lloydminster Alberta
Dayna Bond Sherwood Park Alberta
Melissa Bourgoin Spruce Grove Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Tyler Buchan Edmonton Alberta
Kora Budzyk Edmonton Alberta
Joanne Burkin Red Deer Alberta
Dan Calder Edmonton Alberta
Jane Calder Victoria British Columbia
Yuen Pin Chen Edmonton Alberta
Yun Chen Edmonton Alberta
Boon Liat Chew Edmonton Alberta
Joseph Chong Edmonton Alberta
Mason Chong Edmonton Alberta
Aurora Ontario
Michelle Colter Edmonton Alberta
David Cose Edmonton Alberta
Sherwood Park Alberta
Nick Cowles Blackfalds Alberta
Penny Crawford Spruce Grove Alberta
David Crosby Calgary Alberta
Mary Davies Devon Alberta
JULIE DAYTON EDMONTON Alberta
Colleen Dec EDMONTON Alberta
Caroline Deutsch Edmonton Alberta
Sherwood Park Alberta
Chelaine Dziurzynski Lloydminster Alberta
Rhonda Eglen Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Jennifer Fang Sherwood Park Alberta
Allison Fitzpatrick Duchess Alberta
Duchess Alberta
Regina Saskatchewan
Jessica Footz Edmonton Alberta
Westlock Alberta
Regina Saskatchewan
diana fung Edmonton Alberta
Ryan Gepaya Edmonton Alberta
EDMONTON Alberta
Ana Gonzalez Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Anita Grof Edmonton Alberta
Oressia Grover St. Albert Alberta
KRYSTAL HAMPEL SHERWOOD PARK Alberta
KRYSTAL P HAMPEL SHERWOOD PARK Alberta
STEPHANIE HANSON BROOKS Alberta
Natasha Harris Lloydminster Saskatchewan
Camille Harrison Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Rajneet Heer leduc county Alberta
Kieran Hogan Calgary Alberta
Laura Hogan Calgary Alberta
Victor Hogan Calgary Alberta
Carole Holt Edmonton Alberta
Bonnie Honig Weyburn Saskatchewan
Joanne Howitz Abbotsford British Columbia
Fei-Yu Hsieh Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Mary Huang Edmonton Alberta
Cynthia Huard Beaumont Alberta
Michel Huard Edmonton Alberta
Linda Louise Tosca Hueston Edmonton Alberta
Hailey Humberstone Edmonton Alberta
Sal Humberstone Edmonton Alberta
Chelsie Hunt Lacombe Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Crystal Johnson Stony Plain Alberta
Dean Johnston Edmonton Alberta
Leduc Alberta
Olivia Jorgensen Medicine Hat Alberta
Kamloops British Columbia
Jennifer Kadun Lloydminster Alberta
Tanya Kaliel Pickardville Alberta
Linda Kieser St Albert Alberta
Naomi Klassen Edmonton Alberta
Marilyn Knoll Edmonton Alberta
Sally KNOPP ST ALBERT Alberta
Linda Kokotailo Edmonton Alberta
ROSEMARIE KOKOTAILO EDMONTON Alberta
Nataliya Kostyuk Edmonton Alberta
Jessica Lalonde Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Ryan Laniuk Sherwood Park Alberta
Natalie Lau Edmonton Alberta
SHEILA LEACH Regina Saskatchewan
Brooklyn LeClair Edmonton Alberta
Doreen LeClair Camrose County Alberta
Chiuman Leung EDMONTON Alberta
Mylagh Leyland Red Deer Alberta
Yun Ching Liew EDMONTON Alberta
Woodmore Manitoba
CHERYL MACKENZIE St Albert Alberta
Balraj Mann Edmonton Alberta
Jovin Mann Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Sturgeon County Alberta
Angela Marchuk Edmonton Alberta
Allan Mason Edmonton Alberta
Regina Saskatchewan
Carly Mayer Edmonton Alberta
ERIN McIntyre EDMONTON Alberta
Roselyn McKay EDMONTON Alberta
Tisdale Saskatchewan
Tisdale Saskatchewan
Rachel Medina Edmonton Alberta
Matthew Menon Edmonton Alberta
Jordan Micheal Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Gillian Milne Camrose Alberta
CHANTELLE MINELLI Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
tony morris Surrey British Columbia
Joanna Munholland Strasbourg Saskatchewan
JENNY MURRAY Edmonton Alberta
Michelle Murray Edmonton Alberta
Russ Neufeld Lethbridge Alberta
Peyton Neville EDMONTON Alberta
Susan Neville EDMONTON Alberta
Duc Nguyen Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Josephine ONG EDMONTON Alberta
Mei Yan ONG EDMONTON Alberta
Dave Ozubko Edmonton Alberta
Eva Pang Vancouver British Columbia
JoAnn Papirnik Sherwood Park Alberta
Tim Papirnik Sherwood Park Alberta
Christina PLOWMAN Devon Alberta
Morris Pol edmonton Alberta
Wendy Pol edmonton Alberta
Mithun Pota Edmonton Alberta
Tracy Potts Sherwood Park Alberta
Sherwood PArk Alberta
Brittany Prevost Lloydminster Saskatchewan
Michelle Prezanowsky Edmonton Alberta
Rubz Ragasa EDMONTON Alberta
Noelle Rambaran-Flack Calgary Alberta
Callah REID WETASKIWIN Alberta
Ishaq REID WETASKIWIN Alberta
Keziah REID WETASKIWIN Alberta
LISA REID WETASKIWIN Alberta
Matthias REID WETASKIWIN Alberta
Peityn Reid EDMONTON Alberta
Steve REID WETASKIWIN Alberta
Honey Rejzek EDMONTON Alberta
Jenaya Reynolds SHERWOOD PARK Alberta
SHAWN REYNOLDS SHERWOOD PARK Alberta
Connie Riess Leduc Alberta
Ralph Riess Leduc Alberta
Ariel Romans Edmonton Alberta
Serena Romans Edmonton Alberta
St. Albert Alberta
Ashley Schneider Leduc Alberta
Sturgeon County Alberta
Spencer Schulze Edmonton Alberta
Beaumont Alberta
David Settle Edmonton Alberta
MARILYN SHAND Red Deer Alberta
St Albert Alberta
Janet Shaw Brandon Manitoba
St Albert Alberta
Katherine Shimazaki Edmonton Alberta
RICHMOND British Columbia
Sharon Sinclair St Albert Alberta
Leslie Siojo EDMONTON Alberta
Lorri SMART Magrath Alberta
WALLACE SMART Magrath Alberta
Lethbridge Alberta
Sarah May Snider Edmonton Alberta
Leeanne Speer Edmonton Alberta
John Stables Maple Ridge British Columbia
Tracy Stables Maple Ridge British Columbia
Richard Steckhahn Stony Plain Alberta
Annette Stewart Edmonton Alberta
kim sushynski Rd County Alberta
Brandi Sykes Edmonton Alberta
Kimberley Templer Edmonton Alberta
catalina tenazas edmonton Alberta
Amy Thornton Edmonton Alberta
Ron Thornton Edmonton Alberta
Leonie Tiam Edmonton Alberta
Amanda Tonowski Sherwood Park Alberta
Stephan Tonowski Sherwood Park Alberta
Michelle Tran Edmonton Alberta
Wayne Tran Edmonton Alberta
Amanda Trenchard Fort Saskatchewan Alberta
Teegan Trentham Fort Saskatchewan Alberta
SHERWOOD PARK Alberta
Vermilion Alberta
Judd Urbiztondo Edmonton Alberta
Judy Vance EDMONTON Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Allie Voisin Edmonton Alberta
Stephanie Waddell Sherwood Park Alberta
EDMONTON Alberta
Sherwood Park Alberta
EDMONTON Alberta
Susan Warcholak Calgary Alberta
Max webber Surrey British Columbia
Angie Weishaupt Spruce Grove Alberta
LISA WITT Winnipeg Manitoba
Wendy Woo Edmonton Alberta
Keith Wu burnaby British Columbia
Edmonton Alberta
stephen Yahn Edmonton Alberta
Celine Yegani Edmonton Alberta
MICHAEL YEGANI SPRUCE GROVE Alberta
Erin Young Athabasca Alberta
Paulina Ziccarelli Edmonton Alberta
Nicole Ziegler Sherwood Park Alberta
Monica Zimnicki winnipeg Manitoba

Note: Click column headings to sort the confirmation list.

Main Areas

Creating a Race?


Before creating a race, you must first login if you have a profile or set up a profile.

One you are logged in you will then be redirected to the Race Form afterwards.