Free Curbside Pick-up or Free Economy Ground Shipping on orders $50+

En Français

Participants

Fundraising

$0

Raised

Charities

Youth Empowerment & Support Services

Hypothermic Half Marathon 2022 - Edmonton
Semi Bird 10K - 9:30am Run

Confirmation

Bib Number Name City Province
COLLEEN ADAMIC Sherwood Park Alberta
Mallory Allain Sherwood Park Alberta
Bernard Asquin Edmonton Alberta
Stephanie Bachelet Edmonton Alberta
Mike Beaudin Edmonton Alberta
Sarah Birtles Edmonton Alberta
Jordan Boos Manning Alberta
Michelle Brennick Cochrane Alberta
Lisa Brochu Edmonton Alberta
Michelle Brochu EDMONTON Alberta
FARRELL BRYENTON Edmonton Alberta
Athabasca Alberta
Annette Cartwright Whitecourt Alberta
Robert Challborn Edmonton Alberta
Robert Claypool Morinville Alberta
John crowe Fort Saskatchewan Alberta
Arielle Crowle Stetttler Alberta
Robin Crowle Stettler Alberta
Sonja Deklerk Millet Alberta
BRENDA DIBARTOLO Leduc Alberta
Josephine Dodman Leduc Alberta
Lisa Dryden Edmonton Alberta
nadine eastman Ardrossan Alberta
Brian Finley EDMONTON Alberta
Jesse Fisher Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Caroline Ibrahim Edmonton Alberta
KAMA JAMIESON Edmonton Alberta
Caitlin Jimmo Edmonton Alberta
Samantha Kelch Sherwood Park Alberta
Stephanie Koska Edmonton Alberta
Gina Kozma Edmonton Alberta
ANDREW KULYNYCH Beaumont Alberta
Joanna Law Edmonton Alberta
Kevin Leis Edson Alberta
CINDY LOGAN Sherwood Park Alberta
Kim Lukan Slave Lake Alberta
Jackie Makaruk Sturgeon County Alberta
Andras Marosi Edmonton Alberta
Anna Marosi Edmonton Alberta
Andrea McCabe Edmonton Alberta
Shannon McGuckin Edmonton Alberta
Jeanette Meters Edmonton Alberta
Mohammamd Moghrabi Edmonton Alberta
COLIN MORLEY Edmonton Alberta
Kayla Moses Sherwood Park Alberta
Kim Murphy Edmonton Alberta
Jennie Neil Edmonton Alberta
Stacey Ofstie Fort Sask Alberta
Jade Palamarek Sherwood Park Alberta
Redwater Alberta
Michelle Poitras Lamont Alberta
Anita Prescesky Edmonton Alberta
MIREILLE PREVOST Sherwood Park Alberta
Matthew Prineas Edmonton Alberta
helen rae edmonton Alberta
Allison Raitz Edmonton Alberta
Stephen Raitz Leduc Alberta
Lorraine Richter Gibbons Alberta
Hailie Rondeau Edmonton Alberta
Kurt Rosenow Leduc Alberta
Jeff Rudiak Edmonton Alberta
Shawn Samborsky Edmonton Alberta
SHELDON SAMBORSKY Edmonton Alberta
Ray Singharath Edmonton Alberta
Robert Smoczynski Edmonton Alberta
Vimy Spangler Edmonton Alberta
Genevieve Sumner St. Albert Alberta
Kris Suriyakumaran Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Tanis Tetreau St Albert Alberta
Lyndsay Tischer Edmonton Alberta
Ryan Vreeling Manning Alberta
Debra Wakelam Whitecourt Alberta
Jeff Whissell Edmonton Alberta
ROB WIGGINS Edmonton Alberta
Mike Wood Fort Saskatchewan Alberta
Susan Wright Sherwood Park Alberta
ARLENE ZEMP WHITECOURT Alberta

Note: Click column headings to sort the confirmation list.

Creating a Race?


Before creating a race, you must first login if you have a profile or set up a profile.

One you are logged in you will then be redirected to the Race Form afterwards.