Free Curbside Pick-up or Free Economy Ground Shipping on orders $50+

En Français

Participants

ULTRA Night Run 2022 - 5K/10K Virtual Event September 23 - 25, 2022
BC, SK, NWT, and Yukon

Confirmation

Bib Number Name City Province
Pointe-Claire Quebec
Beryl Amaron Kelowna British Columbia
Christina Barnes Victoria British Columbia
Iain Barnes Victoria British Columbia
Sean Behiel Moose Jaw Saskatchewan
Jill Bobbitt Sooke British Columbia
Myrt Brewster POWELL RIVER British Columbia
Miranda Carlberg Bonnet regina Saskatchewan
Kelli Carter Aldergrove British Columbia
Vancouver British Columbia
Dave Colley Hornby Island British Columbia
David Colley Hornby Island British Columbia
Helen Cribdon Victoria British Columbia
Annemarie De Koker Victoria British Columbia
Tasha Descottes Regina Saskatchewan
Ashley Dudley Jaffray British Columbia
Darrell Dutton Saskatoon Saskatchewan
Coralie Fennell Victoria British Columbia
Heather Gilson Surrey British Columbia
Victoria Gort Victoria British Columbia
Dhaman Gosal Surrey British Columbia
Terri Griffin Victoria British Columbia
ANNETTE GRONDIN Nanaimo bc British Columbia
Dale Gummo Kelowna British Columbia
Cindy Hagen Cranbrook British Columbia
Lara Hazen Bengough Saskatchewan
Michael Highmoor Pilot Butte Saskatchewan
Bonnie Honig Weyburn Saskatchewan
DUSTIN HUBICK RAYMORE Saskatchewan
Victor Huckell Vancouver British Columbia
Vancouver British Columbia
Marcia Johnson Weyburn Saskatchewan
Marla Jones Jaffray British Columbia
John Kalten Vancouver British Columbia
Ben Kim Vancouver British Columbia
Daniela Kirsch Sidney British Columbia
Emily Lauritzen Sooke British Columbia
Kevin Lee Burnaby British Columbia
Lyle Leys Rosetown Saskatchewan
Becky Lockhart Cranbrook British Columbia
BURNABY British Columbia
Gayle MacDonald Quesnel British Columbia
Julia Mahoney Whitehorse Yukon
Vancouver British Columbia
Brenda Marfleet Maidstone Saskatchewan
Whitehorse Yukon
Gary Morris Rosetown Saskatchewan
Michelle Morris Rosetown Saskatchewan
Theresa-Dawn Murray Whitehorse Yukon
Regina Saskatchewan
Yolanda Robinson Lake Country British Columbia
Remona Scarr Kelowna British Columbia
Cheryl-Lynn Schaefer Kelowna British Columbia
SHARON SJERVEN NEW WESTMINSTER British Columbia
Cassie Suen Burnaby British Columbia
Diana Teichrieb Langley British Columbia
Jo-Anne Thomas Vancouver British Columbia
Ashley Thorner Wardner British Columbia
Hilary Topolnisky Lloydminster Saskatchewan
nam tran Smithers British Columbia
Beryl Tremblay Lake Country British Columbia
John Valdez Vancouver British Columbia
Karin Velthuis-Kroeze Fort St James British Columbia
Chelsea Vezzaro Westbank British Columbia
Vancouver British Columbia
Jessica Watkins Sooke British Columbia
Don White Whitehorse Yukon
Geoff Woodhouse Whitehorse Yukon

Note: Click column headings to sort the confirmation list.

Creating a Race?


Before creating a race, you must first login if you have a profile or set up a profile.

One you are logged in you will then be redirected to the Race Form afterwards.