Free Curbside Pick-up or Free Economy Ground Shipping on orders $50+

En Français

Participants

ULTRA Night Run 2022 - Edmonton
10K Run

Confirmation

Bib Number Name City Province
Kris Alex Spruce Grove Alberta
Jillian Allenby Edmonton Alberta
Ruby Allenby Sherwood Park Alberta
John Amerongen Edmonton Alberta
Jessalynn Antonio Edmonton Alberta
Sandy Babiuk Sherwood Park Alberta
Evan Barrett Edmonton Alberta
Kym Barrett Vegreville Alberta
Loretta Bellerose Edmonton Alberta
Bethany Bezooyen Edmonton Alberta
Christopher Biddeson Edmonton Alberta
Laura Blakley Edmonton Alberta
Dayna Bond Sherwood Park Alberta
LISA BOOKER st. Albert Alberta
Bobbi Bourbeau Spruce Grove Alberta
Royce Boyer Edmonton Alberta
Andrew Brassington Edmonton Alberta
John Brouse Edmonton Alberta
leo brun Edmonton Alberta
Johnny Bugtong Edmonton Alberta
JIM BURNETT wainwright Alberta
Emily Burridge Edmonton Alberta
Richard Chaundy Sherwood Park Alberta
Ethan Crispell Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Alyssa Dechant Sturgeon County Alberta
Leduc County Alberta
Trang Do Edmonton Alberta
EDMONTON Alberta
Josh Fanaeian Edmonton Alberta
Gareth Flanders Edmonton Alberta
Peter Flanders Edmonton Alberta
WARREN FOOTZ ST. ALBERT Alberta
Kirstin Gilham Sherwood Park Alberta
Kristina Goncharuk Edmonton Alberta
Robert Hadaway Edmonton Alberta
Terry Harris Edmonton Alberta
Tricia Harris Edmonton Alberta
Jenna Hatchard Edmonton Alberta
Brittany Heinen Sturgeon County Alberta
Adele Hoflin Kingman Alberta
Janessa Holyk Vegreville Alberta
Andrew Hope Sherwood Park Alberta
DOUGLAS HUTCHEON Edmonton Alberta
Nathalie Hutcheon Edmonton Alberta
William Hymanyk Edmonton Alberta
KEVIN JACKO EDMONTON Alberta
Crystal Jacob Edmonton Alberta
Leeza Junkin St. Albert Alberta
Sherwood Park Alberta
St.Albert Alberta
St. Albert Alberta
Malinka Kerr Camrose Alberta
Heather King Edmonton Alberta
Jessica King Camrose Alberta
Tiffany Kohlman Macklin Saskatchewan
Jordan Korol Coldstream British Columbia
Peter Kozak EDMONTON Alberta
Kara Krasiun Sherwood Park Alberta
Carsten Krauss Edmonton Alberta
ERIN Krueger Fort Saskatchewan Alberta
Tetyana Labiy Edmonton Alberta
VALERIE LAMONT SHERWOOD PARK Alberta
Bailey Lau Camrose Alberta
Juliet Lidstone Edmonton Alberta
Jessica Little Leduc Alberta
Danielle Lorenz Edmonton Alberta
ann Love Edmonton Alberta
Martin Lynch Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Gina Mabbitt Vegreville Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
michael mason Edmonton Alberta
vernon mason edmonton Alberta
Sherwood Park Alberta
Danielle Maurice Edmonton Alberta
Kristin mauro Red Deer Alberta
Chris McFarlane Edmonton Alberta
Tim McLean Drayton Valley Alberta
Carrie McNallie St. Albert Alberta
Brian McPherson Calgary Alberta
Andrea Meropoulis Yellohead county Alberta
Lianna Michaud Morinville Alberta
Jordan Morrison Edmonton Alberta
Hesham Moukhaiber Edmonton Alberta
Taryn Muhlbach Stettler Alberta
M Moorthy Munieaswara Edmonton Alberta
Art Murphy Edmonton Alberta
Richard Neeves Edmonton Alberta
Kimberley Nelson Edmonton Alberta
Sam Nelson Edmonton Alberta
Jennifer Nesvold Edmonton Alberta
Megan Nixon Stony plain Alberta
Alison Norman Stettler Alberta
Shawna O'Dwyer St.Albert Alberta
Robin Oldford Edmonton Alberta
Kara Otoumagie Edmonton Alberta
Dave Ozubko Edmonton Alberta
Maria Ozubko Edmonton Alberta
Rhonda Parsons Edmonton Alberta
Rachelle Pelletier Spruce Grove Alberta
Andrew Portwood Lake Country British Columbia
Sc Riemer Gibbons Alberta
Dave Robinson Fort Saskatchewan Alberta
Olivia Rojek Edmonton Alberta
DAVID ROWLAND Edmonton Alberta
Shaun Rudanec EDMONTON Alberta
Janet Salinas Whitecourt Alberta
Cassandra Sanregret Edmonton Alberta
Angela Sargent Edmonton Alberta
Darin Schuster Edmonton Alberta
Erica Schutte Whitecourt Alberta
Rebecca Shepherd EDMONTON Alberta
Danielle Smith Edmonton Alberta
Robert Smoczynski Edmonton Alberta
Alim Somji Edmonton Alberta
Morgan Spruyt Camrose County Alberta
JANE STARR EDMONTON Alberta
Karen Stenzel Edmonton Alberta
Kelly Storoschuk Edmonton Alberta
Vicky Szymanski Spruce Grove Alberta
Aivie Torralba edmonton Alberta
Eric van de Ligt St.Albert Alberta
Trish van de Ligt St. Albert Alberta
Spruce Grove Alberta
Brett Vergo Edmonton Alberta
Heidi Vergo Edmonton Alberta
Xavier Videla Edmonton Alberta
Ryan Wady EDMONTON Alberta
Jamie Wagner Edmonton Alberta
Heather Wall Sherwood Park Alberta
SUSAN WALLACE SHERWOOD PARK Alberta
Brianne Weinkauf Macklin Saskatchewan
LORI WESLUND EDMONTON Alberta
Jennifer Westerhof Camrose County Alberta
Nathan Wieczorek Edmonton Alberta
Jennifer Young EDMONTON Alberta
Katlyn Zenner Edmonton Alberta
Kolten Zenner Edmonton Alberta

Note: Click column headings to sort the confirmation list.

Creating a Race?


Before creating a race, you must first login if you have a profile or set up a profile.

One you are logged in you will then be redirected to the Race Form afterwards.