Free Curbside Pick-up or Free Economy Ground Shipping on orders $50+

En Français

Participants

ULTRA Night Run 2022 - Edmonton
5K Run/Walk

Confirmation

Bib Number Name City Province
Jennifer Bendfeld Drayton Valley Alberta
Jordan Bendfeld Drayton Valley Alberta
Carl Benito Edmonton Alberta
Jacquelin Benito Benito Edmonton Alberta
Spruce Grove Alberta
Kevin Blatz Ardrossan Alberta
Matthew Boudreault St. Albert Alberta
Jennifer Brassington Edmonton Alberta
STEPHANIE BROWN Edmonton Alberta
Karen Buckley Spruce Grove Alberta
Shawna Burrell St. Albert Alberta
Christine Carcoux Sherwood Park Alberta
Eric Carcoux Sherwood Park Alberta
COLLETTE CARLIN Parkland county Alberta
Carolina Carrillo Edmonton Alberta
Carmen Carson St. Albert Alberta
Katelyn Chura edmonton Alberta
Katie Clark Spruce Grove Alberta
Colin Clarke Drayton Valley Alberta
Joyleen Clarke Drayton Valley Alberta
Devlyn Clarkson Edmonton Alberta
Bennie Couillard Wainwright Alberta
Wanda Craig Edmonton Alberta
Nadia Cyman Red Deer Alberta
Amanda Dallow Edmonton Alberta
James Dang Edmonton Alberta
charles De Gracia Edmonton Alberta
Bob Draginda Edmonton Alberta
Ian Durey Sherwood Park Alberta
Hailey Fedoruk Edmonton Alberta
Amie Forsyth Morinville Alberta
Aimee Fortier Westlock Alberta
Sylvia Fortier Vimy Alberta
Kayla Gebhardt Edmonton Alberta
Jackie Gough Parkland county Alberta
Jenn Gould St Albert Alberta
Erin Harhara Sherwood Park Alberta
Jacqueline Harlton St Albert Alberta
Dustin Helwig Sherwood Park Alberta
Charity Henfrey Red Deer Alberta
Spruce Grove Alberta
Spruce Grove Alberta
Spruce Grove Alberta
Stephanie Herman Edmonton Alberta
Jackie Huppertz Westlock Alberta
Leduc Alberta
Jack Test Jackson Edmonton Alberta
BARBARA JANICEK Edmonton Alberta
Sandra Jones Edmonton Alberta
victoria jones Edmonton Alberta
Christine Jurykoski Edmonton Alberta
Devin Karlstrom Spruce Grove Alberta
Sara Karlstrom Spruce Grove Alberta
Dee Karner Edmonton Alberta
Michael Kirk St. Albert Alberta
Carey Kofluk Bruderheim Alberta
Torie LANGDALE Mayerthorpe Alberta
Tyler Lapp Edmonton Alberta
Steve Leddy Sherwood Park Alberta
Ariel Lescano Edmonton Alberta
Alyssa Liedke Edmonton Alberta
LYNN LIEDKE EDMONTON Alberta
Leanne Lyons Beaumont Alberta
John Mackell Edmonton Alberta
Brayden McDonald Edmonton Alberta
Jenny McGee Calgary Alberta
Jennifer McLachlan Sherwood Park Alberta
Maureen Medori Spruce Grove Alberta
Alexandra Nelson Blue Ridge Alberta
Kelly O'Brien Red Deer Alberta
Janis O'Neill Red Deer Alberta
Chad Oldford T5J3N6 Alberta
Candace Olstad Edmonton Alberta
Katee Pelchat Blue Ridge Alberta
CARRIE POISSANT Wainwright Alberta
Trever POISSANT Wainwright Alberta
Keltie Radke Edmonton Alberta
Lindsey Rodil Edmonton Alberta
Rebecca Rogers Burlington Ontario
Sonya Rogers Burlington Ontario
Bailey Ryan Leduc Alberta
Baylea Saline Fort McMurray Alberta
Michael Saline Fort McMurray Alberta
Michelle Schram Westlock Alberta
Jacqueline Smith Edmonton Alberta
Claire Spicrr Edmonton Alberta
JENNY SPROULE Sherwood Park Alberta
Curtis Stewart St. Alberta Alberta
Genie Stobert Wainwright Alberta
Travis Taylor Edmonton Alberta
LINDA TIRS ST ALBERT Alberta
Hannah Tremblay Edmonton Alberta
Melissa Trider Drayton Valley Alberta
Lauren Vallie Sherwood Park Alberta
Gloria Victoor Westlock Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Robin Westervelt Edmonton Alberta
Sherwood Park Alberta
Taylor Zadunayski Edmonton Alberta
Sherwood Park Alberta
Tammy Zimmer Edmonton Alberta
TRACY ZIMMER Sherwood Park Alberta

Note: Click column headings to sort the confirmation list.

Creating a Race?


Before creating a race, you must first login if you have a profile or set up a profile.

One you are logged in you will then be redirected to the Race Form afterwards.