Free Curbside Pick-up or Free Economy Ground Shipping on orders $50+

En Français

Edmonton Police Service Half Marathon 2022
Half Marathon

Confirmation

Bib Number Name City Province
Margaret Andrews Edmonton Alberta
Remo Ayume Edmonton Alberta
Caiti Barron Edmonton Alberta
Alex Bath Edmonton Alberta
Leslie Baylis Priddis Greens Alberta
Raina Beugelink Spruce Grove Alberta
Brent Boghean Edmonton Alberta
Matthew Boyce Edmonton Alberta
Chad Boyko Spruce Grove Alberta
Maciej Bukczynski Edmonton Alberta
David Burry Edmonton Alberta
Amanda Butcher Edmonton Alberta
Athabasca Alberta
Jeremy Calder Ingersoll Ontario
Cole Carreau St. Albert Alberta
Bob Chafe Edmonton Alberta
Rod Chiasson Edmonton Alberta
Thomas Cleal Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Kristin Como Sherwood Park Alberta
Calgary Alberta
Jason Crane St. Albert Alberta
David Crisp Edmonton Alberta
geoff crowe spruce grove Alberta
Richard Dacey Edmonton Alberta
Naveen Desaigoudar Edmonton Alberta
ROBBIE DEVRIES Edmonton Alberta
Alexander Dickson St. Albert Alberta
Brooklyn Doak Edmonton Alberta
Wyatt Dogterom Beaumont Alberta
WANDA DOKTOR RED DEER Alberta
Evan Dorward Whitecourt Alberta
Marc Dowdell Edmonton Alberta
Brandon Dowie Edmonton Alberta
Kim Elson St. Albert Alberta
Max Ettinger Calgary Alberta
Dan Evans SHERWOOD PARK Alberta
Kyle Fodchuk Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Forrest Gavins EDMONTON Alberta
Mike George Sherwood Park Alberta
Perry Getzinger Stony Plain Alberta
Cole Gunderson Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Alison Heigh Spruce Grove Alberta
Timothy Holmes Sherwood Park Alberta
Steph Hopper St. Albert Alberta
Wayne Hryniuk Edson Alberta
EDMONTON Alberta
EDMONTON Alberta
Santo Infusino Calgary Alberta
Akshat Jalota Parkland County Alberta
Dawid Jastram Edmonton Alberta
LIZ JEWELL Stony Plain Alberta
Jessica Jones Emonton Alberta
Matt Jones EDMONTON Alberta
ivan kagoro Edmonton Alberta
Brian Karolak St albert Alberta
Cody Kendrick Edmonton Alberta
Sherwood Park Alberta
Ashley Kirk St. Albert Alberta
Kieron Kirk St. Albert Alberta
Fort Saskatchewan Alberta
Sherwood Park Alberta
Spruce Grove Alberta
Parker Kroetsch Edmonton Alberta
EVERETT KUNITZ EDMONTON Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Trevor Lafreniere Edmonton Alberta
Greg Lane Edmonton Alberta
Carolyn Leonard Calgary Alberta
Jeff Lerbekmo Edmonton Alberta
James Linthorne Edmonton Alberta
Amy Loo Edmonton Alberta
Kim Lukan Slave Lake Alberta
Tristan Macdonald Edmonton Alberta
Jessica Mack St. Albert Alberta
Claudene Mackey Ardrossan Alberta
Dustin MacLean Fort Saskatchewan Alberta
John MacMillan Fort Saskatchewan Alberta
Kimberly Manary Evansburg Alberta
Mark Martens Calgary Alberta
Dan Melton Leduc County Alberta
Teresa Meunier edmonton Alberta
Pauline Mills Lancaster Park Alberta
MICHAEL MINCHIN RED DEER Alberta
Diana Morgan Stony Plain Alberta
Sheena-Rae Mukanik Fort Saskatchewan Alberta
Col Munson Gibbons Alberta
GT Ngo Edmonton Alberta
ashley Niebach St. Albert Alberta
David Olsson Edmonton Alberta
Grace Ottley Edmonton Alberta
Anita Parker Sherwood Park Alberta
Brian Parker Sherwood Park Alberta
Meagan Parmiter Edmonton Alberta
Sara Pope Medicine Hat Alberta
Jennifer Power Bedford Nova Scotia
Lisa Rasmussen Devon Alberta
Cody Reid Leduc Alberta
Scott Riemer Sturgeon county Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Maya Savage Edmonton Alberta
Sheri Shouldice Edmonton Alberta
Brian Stadel Edmonton Alberta
Jacob Stauffer St. Albert Alberta
Matt Surowy Edmonton Alberta
Jillian Tabler Edmonton Alberta
Ian Tetteringto Edmonton Alberta
Amy Thompson Alder Flats Alberta
Christine Von Bieker Edmonton Alberta
Karin Weiss Sherwood Park Alberta
Truman Whitehead EDMONTON Alberta
Sean Wright Edmonton Alberta
Jason Yaeck Edmonton Alberta
Philip Yu Edmonton Alberta
budd zak Edmonton Alberta

Note: Click column headings to sort the confirmation list.

Creating a Race?


Before creating a race, you must first login if you have a profile or set up a profile.

One you are logged in you will then be redirected to the Race Form afterwards.