Free Curbside Pick-up or Free Economy Ground Shipping on orders $50+

En Français

Participants

Fundraising

$0

Raised

Charities

KidSport Canada-Alberta
Alberta Cancer Foundation
Edmonton Gleaners Association (Edmonton’s Food Bank)

Servus Edmonton Marathon 2022
Army 10K

Confirmation

Bib Number Name City Province
Edmonton Alberta
Chantal Alarie Edmonton Alberta
Dannah Alisaca Edmonton Alberta
Mina Alyani Edmonton Alberta
Danielle Amorim Edmonton Alberta
Rhoda Andrews Yellowknife Northwest Territories
Luis Arreaza Edmonton Alberta
Rebecca Arthurs ST. ALBERT Alberta
Helena Au Edmonton Alberta
Jake Bainbridge Edmonton Alberta
Geraldine Banh Edmonton Alberta
Hayden Beaumont Edmonton Alberta
Danielle Belanger Edmonton Alberta
Brian Bettis Edmonton Alberta
Josh Blunt Fort Saskatchewan Alberta
Julie Blunt Fort Saskatchewan Alberta
Camille Bolduc St Albert Alberta
Francois Bolduc St Albert Alberta
kim borowiecki Edmonton Alberta
Samantha Boyes Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Johnny Bugtong Edmonton Alberta
Andre Busque Calgary Alberta
Rose-Marie Cadzow St. Albert Alberta
Timurlane Cakmak Leduc Alberta
Dan Calder Edmonton Alberta
Pat Callaghan Beaumont Alberta
Lauren Canafranca Edmonton Alberta
Amy Carlson Edmonton Alberta
David Castillo Edmonton Alberta
Chantal Côté Edmonton Alberta
Sagarika Joy Chakraborty Fort Mcmurray Alberta
Zhipeng Chang Edmonton Alberta
Caiyi Chen Edmonton Alberta
Arthur Chin Edmonton Alberta
Fonda Chin Edmonton Alberta
DEBBIE CHIPIUK Beaumont Alberta
JULIANNA CHIPIUK Beaumont Alberta
Jonathan Chiu Edmonton Alberta
Fanny Chui Edmonton Alberta
Melissa Chutskoff Edmonton Alberta
Lindsey Commandeur-Turnbull Edmonton Alberta
Joy Corcuera Edmonton Alberta
Ellen Cormier Edmonton Alberta
Keith Cruikshank Edmonton Alberta
gail cunningham Kelsey Alberta
Kelly Darling Edmonton Alberta
Lindy Davis Ardrossan Alberta
Jenna Day Edmonton Alberta
Audra Denny Blackfalds Alberta
Gabi Diachuk St. Albert Alberta
Cortney Dietze Edmonton Alberta
Grace Donald Grande Prairie Alberta
Naomi Ducklow Grande Prairie Alberta
Tatianna Ducklow Calgary Alberta
Karen Dyck Sherwood Park Alberta
Barry Easterby Edmonton Alberta
Joanna Ellingson Edmonton Alberta
Rob Ellington Edmonton Alberta
Syndee Ellington Edmonton Alberta
Meagan Emmelkamp Edmonton Alberta
Armi Fernandez Edmonton Alberta
Erwin Fernandez Edmonton Alberta
Grande Prairie Alberta
Megan Finstad St. Albert Alberta
Sandra Flegel Edmonton Alberta
Ray Fong Edmonton Alberta
Aimee Fortier Westlock Alberta
Luis Franco Edmonton Alberta
Anita Frett-Baptiste Edmonton Alberta
Megan Gerstmar Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Raquel Glasow Edmonton Alberta
Sara Glassman EDMONTON Alberta
Genevieve Groulx Calgary Alberta
Colette Hamonic Sherwood Park Alberta
Xavier Hamonic Sherwood Park Alberta
st albert Alberta
KEITH HENNEL EDMONTON Alberta
Derek Herman Sturgeon County Alberta
Tracey Hilden Edmonton Alberta
Morgan Holman Edmonton Alberta
Nick Howey Edmonton Alberta
KEVIN HRONEK Carstairs Alberta
Billy Hudy Slave Lake Alberta
Charlotte Hunt Edmonton Alberta
Amina Hussein Edmonton Alberta
Laurie Hynes Edmonton Alberta
Patricia Internoscia Edmonton Alberta
Megan Jackson Edmonton Alberta
Charmaine Jestin Sturgeon County Alberta
Gary Johnson Edmonton Alberta
Kelsey Johnson Olds Alberta
Kristy Johnson Edmonton Alberta
Laura Jones Edmonton Alberta
Suzie Jones Spruce Grove Alberta
Frank Kennedy St.Albert Alberta
Natasha Kennedy St.Albert Alberta
Naomi Klassen Edmonton Alberta
Marilyn Knoll Edmonton Alberta
Katie Koch-hale Edmonton Alberta
Steve Kovacic Edmonton Alberta
Steven Kovacic Edmonton Alberta
David Lamb lloydminster Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Cornell Lee Edmonton Alberta
VIRGINIA LEE Edmonton Alberta
Edmond Leung Edmonton Alberta
sylvia leyden Edmonton Alberta
Michelle Lieu Edmonton Alberta
Miranda Lin Edmonton Alberta
Alissa Liska Edmonton Alberta
Jessica Litviak Stony Plain Alberta
TONY LO CALGARY Alberta
CINDY LOGAN Edmonton Alberta
Madeline Ludlage Edmonton Alberta
Jamie Lutz-Berube Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
David Mah Edmonton Alberta
HEATHER MAHOOD Leduc Alberta
Xiaohui Mao Edmonton Alberta
St. Albert Alberta
Emma Martin Grande Prairie Alberta
Laura McAlpine Edmonton Alberta
Paul McAndry Sherwood Park Alberta
Jordan McDermott Edmonton Alberta
Alison McGavigan Edmonton Alberta
Susan McLachlan Edmonton Alberta
Janna McLaughlin Mannville Alberta
Ruth McLean Sherwood Park Alberta
Crystal McNaughton Sherwood Park Alberta
Daniel Meredith Edmonton Alberta
Emily Montgomery Leduc Alberta
Erin Mravnik Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
lori niemeyer red deer county Alberta
Reagan Niemeyer Edmonton Alberta
Liza Noonan Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
SHERRY OLSON EDMONTON Alberta
Alisse Ouellette Edmonton Alberta
Lynn Page-Scott Peace River Alberta
Maksi PALLAS Edmonton Alberta
Nicole PALLAS Edmonton Alberta
TOM PALLAS Edmonton Alberta
Zac PALLAS Edmonton Alberta
Olive Payne Edmonton Alberta
Sarah Payne Edmonton Alberta
Myles Peckham Grande Prairie Alberta
Milena Penner Edmonton Alberta
Howard Perkins Sherwood Park Alberta
Cory Plummer Edmonton Alberta
Tracy Potts Sherwood Park Alberta
Tamara Poulsen St.Albert Alberta
Dawn Power Edmonton Alberta
Kerry Precht Edmonton Alberta
Reichelle Prefontaine Edmonton Alberta
Mike Qualle Edmonton Alberta
Ken Queenan Morinville Alberta
Jenny Ratilla Edmonton Alberta
Sarah Rayner-Myers Edmonton Alberta
Chelsie Readner Sherwood Park Alberta
Sheila Remillard Spruce Grove Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Presley Ruller Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
PATRICK SAMPSON Wabamun Alberta
LESLIE SARGUNARAJ Slave Lake Alberta
Rajan SARGUNARAJ Slave Lake Alberta
Amelia Schofield Sturgeon County Alberta
Darin Schuster Edmonton Alberta
Jessica Scott Edmonton Alberta
Jordan Serben Edmonton Alberta
Yukie Seto Edmonton Alberta
Shane Shier Edmonton Alberta
HARMOHAN SINGH EDMONTON Alberta
Coleen Smith Edmonton Alberta
Lindy Smith Edmonton Alberta
Ashley Snape Edmonton Alberta
Javad Soleimani Edmonton Alberta
Lucas Song Calgary Alberta
Jillian Stankov Spruce Grove Alberta
Neil Stark Calgary Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Eric Stein Edmonton Alberta
Rebekah Szabo Edmonton Alberta
Megan Thomlinson St. Albert Alberta
Ingrid THOMPSON EDMONTON Alberta
LES THOMPSON EDMONTON Alberta
Amanda Tonowski Sherwood Park Alberta
Amanda Torbiak Edmonton Alberta
Tam Tran Edmonton Alberta
Jessica Trieu Edmonton Alberta
Tom Tripp Calgary Alberta
Sonia Vaduva Edmonton Alberta
Gavin Van Brabant Sturgeon County Alberta
Melissa Vey St. Albert Alberta
Jamie Wagner Edmonton Alberta
Yuqing Wang Edmonton Alberta
Christine Watson Edmonton Alberta
Amie Weinrich Sturgeon County Alberta
Skip Wenzel Ardrossan Alberta
Ashton Wihlidal Edmonton Alberta
Julia Wilkie Edmonton Alberta
Courtney Willick St. Albert Alberta
Matthew Winterhalt St. Albert Alberta
Leduc Alberta
Susan Wright Sherwood Park Alberta
Jason Yeh Edmonton Alberta
Natalie Zawaski Delgado Edmonton Alberta
Katlyn Zenner Edmonton Alberta
Kolten Zenner Edmonton Alberta
Sameh Zidan Edmonton Alberta

Note: Click column headings to sort the confirmation list.

Creating a Race?


Before creating a race, you must first login if you have a profile or set up a profile.

One you are logged in you will then be redirected to the Race Form afterwards.