Free Curbside Pick-up or Free Economy Ground Shipping on orders $50+

En Français

Participants

Edmonton Ice Cream Run 2022
10K Run

Confirmation

Bib Number Name City Province
Anna Ally Edmonton Alberta
Paul Alvarez EDMONTON Alberta
CONNIE ARMSTRONG EDMONTON Alberta
Omar Assaf Edmonton Alberta
Dave Baker Edmonton Alberta
Sue Bertsch West Fargo North Dakota
Allison Bignell Leduc Alberta
Denise Black Sherwood Park Alberta
Michael Blair Edmonton Alberta
Sherwood Park Alberta
Alleya Bourne Edmonton Alberta
Colleen Bratus Camrose Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
edmonton Alberta
Brendan Cust Parkland county Alberta
Jonathan Dachis Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Susan Diec Edmonton Alberta
Joan Donaldson-Yarmey Edmonton Alberta
Garvin Duncan Edmonton Alberta
Lisa Dye Edmonton, Alberta
James Ens Sherwood park Alberta
Hailey Fedoruk Edmonton Alberta
BRIAN FERGUSON BEAVER COUNTY Alberta
ULANA GNUTEL EDMONTON Alberta
David Grabski Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Robert Hadaway Edmonton Alberta
Andie Hansen Edmonton Alberta
NANCI HARPER Edmonton Alberta
Spruce Grove Alberta
Daryn Humble Parkland County Alberta
Jaclyn Huynh Edmonton Alberta
OMER JOMHA EDMONTON Alberta
Christina Kiernan Edmonton Alberta
Okotoks Alberta
Laurie Kostiuk Edmonton Alberta
Trevor Lai Edmonton Alberta
BONNIE LAKUSTA EDMONTON Alberta
Spruce Grove Alberta
MAUREEN LANUKE EDMONTON Alberta
Christopher Le Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Julia Loughlin Stony Plain Alberta
Leah MacQuarrie Sherwood park Alberta
Ashwin Mahesh Edmonton Alberta
Anna Marosi Edmonton Alberta
Kirsten Marshall edmonton Alberta
Matthew McCallmont Spruce Grove Alberta
Ashley McClure Redwater Alberta
Kyla McDonald Edmonton Alberta
Marcey McMaster Sherwood Park Alberta
Vinay Medapati Edmonton Alberta
RAIA MELNYK EDMONTON Alberta
Christine Mjolsness Edmonton Alberta
Jazmine Monai St.Albert Alberta
Diana Morgan Stony Plain Alberta
Bryce Mulligan Bon Accord Alberta
Jennifer Neilson Edmonton Alberta
Tyson Ofstie Edmonton Alberta
Nikki Oliver Rivercourse Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Kate Olson Edmonton Alberta
Taylor Olson Edmonton Alberta
Jen Onyshko Edmonton Alberta
Libby Onyshko Edmonton Alberta
Steve Onyshko Edmonton Alberta
JENNIFER PANTELUK EDMONTON Alberta
Brendan Pearce Edmonton Alberta
Nicole Pearce Edmonton Alberta
Lola Puddester Edmonton Alberta
Ruth Repec edmonton Alberta
Haley Requa Edmonton Alberta
Nancy Robert edmonton Alberta
Dominique Robinson Blackfalds Alberta
Stefan Rogozinski Edmonton Alberta
Janet Rohovich Spruce Grove Alberta
Olivia Rojek Edmonton Alberta
jessica ruud lloydminster Saskatchewan
Denise Schmigelski Sherwood Park Alberta
Andrew Schultz Edmonton Alberta
Benjamin Schultz Edmonton Alberta
Jolene Senych Fort Saskatchewan Alberta
Lukas Seubert Edmonton Alberta
Brett Snell Westlock Alberta
Karin Snyder Edmonton Alberta
Jasmine Spence Edmonton Alberta
Jill Storcer Sherwood park Alberta
Red Deer Alberta
Katelynn Theal Edmonton, AB Alberta
Mallory Theal Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Jeremy Tuininga Edmonton Alberta
Reece Vanderleek Lacombe Alberta
TIM VERMETTE EDMONTON Alberta
Xavier Videla Edmonton Alberta
Trev Wallewein Sherwood Park Alberta
Coral Wiebe EDMONTON Alberta
Brianna Wieler Edmonton Alberta
Connor Wilkin Sherwood Park Alberta
Leeann Wilkin Sherwood Park Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Lauren Yahnke Kitscoty Alberta

Note: Click column headings to sort the confirmation list.

Creating a Race?


Before creating a race, you must first login if you have a profile or set up a profile.

One you are logged in you will then be redirected to the Race Form afterwards.