Free Curbside Pick-up or Free Economy Ground Shipping on orders $50+

En Français

Participants

Fundraising

$0

Raised

Charities

Sick Kids Foundation
Alberta Children's Hospital Foundation
British Columbia Children's Hospital Foundation
Children's Hospital of Eastern Ontario
Childrens Hospital Foundation Manitoba
IWK Health Centre Charitable Foundation
Janeway Children's Hospital Foundation
Jim Pattison Children's Hospital Foundation Inc.
LA FONDATION DE L'HOPITAL DE MONTREAL POUR ENFANTS / Operation Enfant Soleil
London Children's Health Foundation
McMaster Children's Hospital Foundation
Stollery Children's Hospital Foundation
The Willow Fund at the Cedars Cancer Foundation

The Brick 38th Annual New Year's Run - Virtual Run Canada
5K - BC, AB, SK, MB, NWT, and Yukon

Confirmation

Bib Number Name City Province
Karen Abas Fisher Branch Manitoba
Edmonton Alberta
Marcia Anderson St Andrews Manitoba
Lily Aniez Winnipeg Manitoba
Kevin Arnold Surrey British Columbia
DIANE ASPINALL Kamloops British Columbia
Edith Avendano Burnaby British Columbia
Joelle Aylward Winnipeg Manitoba
Winnipeg Manitoba
KELLY BARRETT Gimli Manitoba
Vancouver British Columbia
Penny Beaudry Airdrie Alberta
Julie Berry Vancouver British Columbia
JOHN BEVERLEY WINNIPEG Manitoba
Deanna Bielawski Maple Ontario
Edmonton Alberta
Surrey British Columbia
KATEYLN BLAIS Winnipeg Manitoba
Cori Blyth Prince George British Columbia
Linne Bowler Bonnyville Alberta
CARMEN BRIGGS STRATHMORE Alberta
Sheila Brown Sidney British Columbia
LAURA BRYER Burnaby British Columbia
Cheryl Caissie Edmonton Alberta
MONIQUE CAMPBELL ROCANVILLE Saskatchewan
LEANNE CAREY CHILLIWACK British Columbia
Nicole Carriere Darwell Alberta
EVA CHALMERS EDMONTON Alberta
Anne Clarotto SANCA British Columbia
Surrey British Columbia
Jina Colley Regina Saskatchewan
Vancouver British Columbia
Kristie Congram Langley British Columbia
carolyn cook Innisfree Alberta
Winnipeg Manitoba
Stephen Damery Winnipeg Manitoba
Joyce Davies Calgary Alberta
Lynn Didriksen EDMONTON Alberta
Tanya Dowling Strathmore Alberta
Sarah Drewcock Quesnel British Columbia
Grasswood Saskatchewan
Ivan Eggers Nanaimo British Columbia
Rebecca Eggers Nanaimo British Columbia
christina Ergang wheatland County Alberta
Denise Evans White City Saskatchewan
Amelia Fay Winnipeg Manitoba
Laura Frank St. Andrews Manitoba
Krista Frattin Edmonton Alberta
Richard Gilbert Calgary Alberta
Winnipeg Manitoba
CALGARY Alberta
Calgary Alberta
Tanya Girouard Winnipeg Manitoba
EDMONTON Alberta
KATHLEEN GORA EDMONTON Alberta
Charlotte Gowie Comox British Columbia
Tim Green Victoria British Columbia
ANNETTE GRONDIN Nanaimo bc British Columbia
Stacey Gruenwald Surrey British Columbia
Campbell River British Columbia
Lisa Hamm Fort McMurray Alberta
Alissa HARDING CALGARY Alberta
JODY HARRIS Lethbridge Alberta
TRACY HEMAUER EDMONTON Alberta
Shannon Hennig Calgary Alberta
Fabiola Hernandez Calgary Alberta
Paloma Hernandez Calgary Alberta
Celia Ho Calgary Alberta
Michelle Horbay Camrose Alberta
Joanne Howitz Abbotsford British Columbia
Morgan Im Calgary Alberta
Riley Jamieson Surrey British Columbia
Emilio Jardine Calgary Alberta
Gary Johnson North Vancouver British Columbia
DONNA JONES Whitehorse Yukon
Brigitte Kiazyk-Mykytyn Lorette West Manitoba
Caryn King Brandon Manitoba
Mike Kishimoto New Westminster British Columbia
Olga Kishimoto New Westminster British Columbia
Brahm Kornbluth Delta British Columbia
Dana Kripki RM of Dundurn Saskatchewan
Ralston Alberta
Grasswood Saskatchewan
Peggy Lee Vancouver British Columbia
Shauna Leibel Regina Saskatchewan
Garry Leopoldo Edmonton Alberta
West St Paul Manitoba
Kathy Lewis Chilliwack British Columbia
Richard Lewis Chilliwack British Columbia
Kristin Longphee Airdrie Alberta
ken louie Victoria British Columbia
Amber Love Mission British Columbia
Joanna Low Calgary Alberta
IRENE LUI Vancouver British Columbia
Winnipeg Manitoba
Brian Lynch Vancouver British Columbia
Christina Lynch Vancouver British Columbia
Vancouver British Columbia
Shirley Ma Burnaby British Columbia
Gina Mabbitt Vegreville Alberta
Airdrie Alberta
Kelliher Saskatchewan
Nikki MacPherson Calgary Alberta
Jelisa Mailhiot Prince George British Columbia
Bryce Makinson moosehorn Manitoba
kassandra makinson moosehorn Manitoba
Kerry Mann Charlie Lake British Columbia
Calgary Alberta
Dave Mark Calgary Alberta
Calgary Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Robert Mast Red Deer Alberta
Lauren Matheson Prince George British Columbia
Laverne Matsumura NEW WESTMINSTER British Columbia
Gary McGregor Langley British Columbia
Calgary Alberta
Torey McLean regina Saskatchewan
Yellowknife Northwest Territories
Jeanne Michaud Delmas Saskatchewan
St. Albert Alberta
Bryan Mintenko Carman Manitoba
Lisa Mock Surrey British Columbia
Ryan Mock Surrey British Columbia
Stacey Moffat Portage La Prairie Manitoba
Luisa Molenaar Edmonton Alberta
Tim Molenaar Edmonton Alberta
Darlene Moran Mission British Columbia
Don Moran Mission British Columbia
Anne Moren SIMPSON Saskatchewan
Carely Moreno ST. ALBERT Alberta
Okotoks Alberta
Ron Morin Bonnyville Alberta
Shirl Morrell-Johnson North Vancouver British Columbia
Michael Morrison Prince Albert Saskatchewan
Vicki Mowat Saskatoon Saskatchewan
Nathalie Mulder Sherwood Park Alberta
Meg Myers Prince George British Columbia
Kendra Nadeau Brooks Alberta
Alison Nelson Winnipeg Manitoba
MICHELLE NEWCOMBE WINNIPEG Manitoba
Drayton Valley Alberta
Carrie O’Toole Calgary Alberta
Scott Olsson Calgary Alberta
Krista Olszewski Selkirk Manitoba
Catherine Ouellette AIRDRIE Alberta
Fort St John British Columbia
Calgary Alberta
Naomi Paton SPRUCE GROVE Alberta
KLEIS PIATKOWSKI Victoria British Columbia
Burnaby British Columbia
KATIE POSCH LEDUC Alberta
St. Albert Alberta
Sareena Prasad Langley British Columbia
Jenny Price Calgary Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
SHANNON RAINS REGINA Saskatchewan
Shannon Rattai Medicine Hat Alberta
Calgary Alberta
Patricia Richardson Langley British Columbia
rhonda roedler calgary Alberta
Sheila Ross SIDNEY British Columbia
Edmonton Alberta
Beaver County Alberta
Lacey Rye Calgary Alberta
Elizabeth S. Cortez Burnaby British Columbia
Pam Safruk Calgary Alberta
Todd Safruk Calgary Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Manshinder Sara Surrey British Columbia
Navdip Sara Surrey British Columbia
Edmonton Alberta
Christopher Scott EDMONTON Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Barry Shaw Edmonton Alberta
Jeri Shaw Edmonton Alberta
Cynthia Sheppard Wanipigow Manitoba
Winnipeg Manitoba
Michael Simpson Whitehorse Yukon
rocky Mountain House Alberta
BONNYVILLE Alberta
MICHELLE STAFFORD WAINWRIGHT Alberta
Ingrid Stammer Calgary Alberta
Calgary Alberta
St. Andrews Manitoba
Debbie Taylor KAMLOOPS British Columbia
Don Taylor KAMLOOPS British Columbia
KAREN THOM Red Deer Alberta
Weyburn Saskatchewan
CHERI TOTTE RUSSELL Manitoba
Gina Tyerman Kelowna British Columbia
JULIE VALENTE NEW WESTMINSTER British Columbia
Maria Verbonac Calgary Alberta
Delia Visscher Victoria British Columbia
Karen Wakegijig Portage la Prairie Manitoba
SUSAN WALLACE SHERWOOD PARK Alberta
CRYSTAL WEBER Kelowna British Columbia
Kathy Werner Chilliwack British Columbia
Jim Wernham Winnipeg Manitoba
SHELLY WILLSEY EDMONTON Alberta
Jim Wolff Abbotsford British Columbia
Cynthia E.B. Wolkowski Yorkton Saskatchewan
Geoff Woodhouse Whitehorse Yukon
Corey Yang-Smith Calgary Alberta
Ashley Zahara Langley British Columbia
Edmonton Alberta

Note: Click column headings to sort the confirmation list.

Creating a Race?


Before creating a race, you must first login if you have a profile or set up a profile.

One you are logged in you will then be redirected to the Race Form afterwards.