Free Curbside Pick-up or Free Economy Ground Shipping on orders $50+

En Français

Participants

ULTRA Night Run 2023 - Edmonton - Sold Out!
5K/10K Team

Confirmation

Bib Number Name City Province
Brittany Aamot Sherwood Park Alberta
David Addo Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Alhasan Al-Sammarraie Edmonton Alberta
Chantal Alarie Edmonton Alberta
Erinne Babcock Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Patrick Babin Edmonton Alberta
gene Bachand edmonton Alberta
edmonton Alberta
Janaya Bader Sherwood Park Alberta
Chantal Bailer Edson Alberta
Rod Bailer Edson Alberta
Patrick Baldonado Edmonton Alberta
Franz Barayuga Edmonton Alberta
Patrick Barayuga Edmonton Alberta
MAGDALENA BARRY STURGEON COUNTY Alberta
Paul Bassett Edmonton Alberta
Ryan Bauer Devon Alberta
Nancy Belanger St. Albert Alberta
Colleen Belohorec Sherwood Park Alberta
Kirsten Berg Edmonton Alberta
KALEY BERRYMAN Sherwood park Alberta
Wendy Betts Edmonton Alberta
Gagan Bhamber Edmonton Alberta
Allie Bodnar Edmonton Alberta
Madi Boulanger Edmonton Alberta
Lynnette Boyden Sherwood Park Alberta
Gabrielle Brandt Red Deer Alberta
Dalibor Brkic Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
sasa brkic Edmonton Alberta
Julie Bujas Edmonton Alberta
Ashleigh Burton Edmonton Alberta
Kippens Newfoundland
Dale Paul Cajayon Edmonton Alberta
Amy Carter Lac Ste Anne county Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
St. Albert Alberta
Lindsey Cawkell Edmonton Alberta
Katie Chamberlain Edmonton Alberta
Alex Charbonneau Alberta Beach Alberta
Alex Charter Spruce Grove Alberta
Steve Chen Edmonton Alberta
Joseph Cheng Edmonton Alberta
Matthew Cheung Edmontonn Alberta
Cindy Chorley Edmonton Alberta
Ronald Chu Edmonton Alberta
SAI YEUNG CHU Edmonton Alberta
Devin Clayton edmonton Alberta
Jared Coburn Sherwood Park Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Alexis Conti Edmonton Alberta
Mathieu Coones Edmonton Alberta
Megan Cote Whitecourt Alberta
Royce Creusot Cold lake Alberta
Jonathan Cudal Edmonton Alberta
Mark Cudal Edmonton Alberta
Van Cudal Edmonton Alberta
Kristen Cuvelier Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Lisa Dargatz Edmonton Alberta
Zach Davies Edmonton Alberta
Sherwood Park Alberta
Tennille Deering Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Kelly Finch, Deferred Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Danielle Denty Spruce grove Alberta
Bailey DeRudder Spruce Grove Alberta
Jen Digap Sherwood Park Alberta
Matthew Dilts Edmonton Alberta
Patrick Dion Stony Plain Alberta
Samantha Dion Stony Plain Alberta
Deb Dodd Edmonton Alberta
Lindsay Dodd Edmonton Alberta
Justin Dos santos Edmonton Alberta
Peak Pals Dr.Bourdages St. Albert Alberta
Kareston Driemel Grande Cache Alberta
Lauren Dunn Edmonton Alberta
Jason Ellis Sherwood Park Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
RICK ELLIS Sherwood Park Alberta
Tanya Ennis Edmonton Alberta
Christian Escoto Edmonton Alberta
Alexander Eshenko Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Anthony Eslava Edmonton Alberta
Marco Eugenio Edmonton Alberta
Gabriela Farrell Edmonton Alberta
Fort Saskatchewan Alberta
Renee Fearne Edmonton Alberta
Ben Feldman Edmonton Alberta
Joseph Fiorillo Edmonton Alberta
Helen Flores Edmonton Alberta
Macy Forgrave Edmonton Alberta
Eric Forton Edmonton Alberta
Tammy Forton Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Jeremy Fowler Edmonton Alberta
Christopher Friesen Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Jenn Gaeckle Edmonton Alberta
Keenan Gallagher Sherwood park Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Jonathan Gasirabo Edmonton Alberta
Eunice Gauthier Edmonton Alberta
Amelie Gautier St.albert Alberta
Martin Gautier St.Albert Alberta
Annika Gerl Edmonton Alberta
Terra Giggey Edmonton Alberta
Brianna Gilson Parkland County Alberta
Gina Glowinski Edmonton Alberta
Johann Gnanapragasam Edmonton Alberta
Danielle Goertz Edmonton Alberta
Whitecourt Alberta
Jennifer Grant Edmonton Alberta
Melanie Grywul Leduc Alberta
Devin Halko Edmonton Alberta
Jason Hamm Edmonton Alberta
Lisa Hamm Edmonton Alberta
Cyril Harry Edmonton Alberta
Christina Hartikainen St Albert Alberta
Michael Hartikainen St Albert Alberta
Lori Hawrelak Sherwood Park Alberta
Chad Hayward Stony Plain Alberta
Martha Hayward Stony Plain Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Jonathan Hills Edmonton Alberta
Jonathon Hlus Edmonton Alberta
Jason Hofley Edmonton Alberta
John Holmes Edmonton Alberta
Darren Hood Spruce Grove Alberta
Rebecca Houle Dapp Alberta
Murray Howell Sherwood Park Alberta
Man Kit Hung Edmonton Alberta
Eli Hurdman St Albert Alberta
Tamara Hurley St. Albert Alberta
Matthew Ibalio Edmonton Alberta
Rachel Jacques Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Derek Kearns Edmonton Alberta
Jennifer Keith Edmonton Alberta
Ryan Keith Edmonton Alberta
Alex Kell Edmonton Alberta
Brendan Kelly Edmonton Alberta
Neil Kemp Edmonton Alberta
Sherwood Parks Alberta
TRAFTON KOENIG EDMONTON Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Dave Krawczyk Edmonton Alberta
Gwen Krawczyk Edmonton Alberta
Mandy Laan edmonton Alberta
Shania Laforce Ardrossan Alberta
Marie-Ange Lapointe Morinville Alberta
Carrie Laturnus Edmonton Alberta
KI LOK LEE Edmonton Alberta
Terence Lee Edmonton Alberta
Hailey Leffers Spruce Grove Alberta
Laryssa Leffers Spruce Grove Alberta
Kimberly Lemoine Edmonton Alberta
Martin Lessard Edmonton Alberta
Christie Leutschaft Whitecourt Alberta
St. Albert Alberta
JAMES LINTHORNE EDMONTON Alberta
CYNTHIA LO Sherwood Park Alberta
Alexander Logan Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Sherwood park Alberta
Pauline Ly Edmonton Alberta
Amber MacMillan Edmonton Alberta
Kayla Mah Edmonton Alberta
Laura Mah Edmonton Alberta
Tobi Mahar Edmonton Alberta
James Malkin Edmonton Alberta
Josh Malkin EDMONTON Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Jacob Manavalan Edmonton Alberta
Emily Mannert Edmonton Alberta
Brittany Marceniuk Red Deer Alberta
Joseph Marcos Edmonton Alberta
Spruce Grove Alberta
Annabel Martin Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Alysha McClelland Edmonton Alberta
Amanda McDonald Edmonton Alberta
Kelly McEwen Grande Cache Alberta
Rebecca McLeod St. Albert Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Derek McWhinnie Edmonton Alberta
Branden Meier Edmonton Alberta
Red Deer Alberta
Nathaniel Miller Edmonton Alberta
Liam Misner Edmonton Alberta
Jessica Mitton Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Samantha Molen Edmonton Alberta
Ben Morin Edmonton Alberta
Landon Moroz Edmonton Alberta
Kent Morrison Edmonton Alberta
Carrie Mussbacher Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Rexon Nanad Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Mandeep Narula Edmonton Alberta
Ayzia NcCorchuk Stony Plain Alberta
Thien-An Nguyen Edmonton Alberta
Oleksandr Nikolaiev Edmonton Alberta
Raymond Nkorerimana Spruce Grove Alberta
kris nolte Morinville Alberta
Brittany Nugent Edmonton Alberta
Kwame Okyere Edmonton British Columbia
Edmonton Alberta
Paul Olijnyk Edmonton Alberta
Lukian Opyr Edmonton Alberta
Rith Oumm Edmonton Alberta
Michelle Pavzner Edmonton Alberta
Leduc County Alberta
Hannah Penn Cold Lake Alberta
Maria Perez EDMONTON Alberta
Quinn Phillips Edmonton Alberta
RED DEER Alberta
Emily Pole Edmonton Alberta
Natasha Pringle Edmonton Alberta
Curtis Proctor Sherwood Park Alberta
Devin Proctor Sherwood Park Alberta
Abby Prokopowich Sherwood Park Alberta
BRENDA PULLEN EDMONTON Alberta
CAROL PULLEN St. Albert Alberta
Julia Pullen Edmonton Alberta
Scott Pungor Edmonton Alberta
edmonton Alberta
Polina Reisbig Edmonton Alberta
Maria Ren Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Candice Riehl Edmonton Alberta
Jenny Rintoul Edmonton Alberta
Sara Roach Edmonton Alberta
Viridiana Rodriguez Edmonton Alberta
Jeff Rohrer Blackfalds Alberta
Serena Rohrer Blackfalds Alberta
sherri romanovich Spruce grove Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Daniel Sande Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Agnieszka “Aga” Sarnelli Edmonton Alberta
Matthew Scheffer Edmonton Alberta
Brandy Schulte St. Albert Alberta
Juliet Seade Edmonton Alberta
Brittany Serafini Edmonton Alberta
Arjun Sharma Edmonton Alberta
Sid Sharma Edmonton Alberta
Sarah-kaitlyn Shearer Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Violla Shiu Edmontonn Alberta
Rohinton Singh Edmonton Alberta
Teresa Skarlicki Edmonton Alberta
Sydney Sloboda Edmonton Alberta
Madi Smith Edson Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Nikko Soriano Edmonton Alberta
Ashley Sorochan Spruce Grove Alberta
Luzie Spencer Edmonton Alberta
Punya Srikanth Edmonton Alberta
Andrew Stables Spruce Grove Alberta
Leah Stables Edmonton Alberta
Evan Stadt Edmonton Alberta
Sharon Stearns Edmonton Alberta
Linda-Lee Stewart Daysland Alberta
Spruce Grove Alberta
Alex Sugarman Cold lake Alberta
Laura Swain Edmonton Alberta
Mark Sych Edmonton Alberta
Johnson Tao Edmonton Alberta
Andrew Tat Edmonton Alberta
Elaine Thompson Edmonton Alberta
Tom Thomson Edmonton Alberta
Ronald Tiedjens Blackfalds Alberta
Michael Tokar Sturgeon County Alberta
Sarah Tokar Sturgeon County Alberta
Jessica Truong Edmonton Alberta
Colleen Ulch Blackfalds Alberta
Jo Underschultz Parkland County Alberta
Cathryn Unverricht Edmonton Alberta
Chris Uson Edmonton Alberta
Elia Uson Edmonton Alberta
Rosie Valdez Edmonton Alberta
Cassie Vanderwilk Edmonton Alberta
Southisak Vannabouathong Edmonton Alberta
Adrienne Villamil Edmonton Alberta
Steven Vo Edmonton Alberta
Mia Wagner Edmonton Alberta
Sherwood Park Alberta
Jonny Wakefield Edmonton Alberta
Nicole Walklin Sturgeon County Alberta
Jinyamin Wang Edmonton Alberta
Conor Wharton Edmonton Alberta
Amy Wheatcroft Edmonton Alberta
Breann Wilhelm beaumont Alberta
Andreas Wilke Edmonton Alberta
Karlina Wong Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Erin Wright Edmonton Alberta
Amanda Yaggey Edmonton Alberta
Samantha Yarrow Spruce Grove Alberta
Abbey Young Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Jasmine Yue Edmonton Alberta
Courtney Zawislo-Firth Grande Cache Alberta

Note: Click column headings to sort the confirmation list.

Creating a Race?


Before creating a race, you must first login if you have a profile or set up a profile.

One you are logged in you will then be redirected to the Race Form afterwards.