Free Curbside Pick-up or Free Economy Ground Shipping on orders $50+

En Français

Participants

Fundraising

$0

Raised

Charities

The Governing Council of the Salvation Army in Canada

Santa Shuffle 2023 - Abbotsford
Individual - 5K and Elf Walk

Confirmation

Bib Number Name City Province
Christina Baber Abbotsford British Columbia
Erica Baird Princeton British Columbia
Tracy Begg Abbotsford British Columbia
Brooklyn Blanchette Abbotsford British Columbia
Abbotsford British Columbia
Izzy Caverly Abbotsford British Columbia
Amanda Cochrane Abbotsford British Columbia
Brad Cochrane Abbotsford British Columbia
William Cochrane Abbotsford British Columbia
Port Coquitlam British Columbia
Patricia Driessen Abbotsford British Columbia
Patricia Daughter Driessen Abbotsford British Columbia
Erin Fitzpatrick Abbotsford British Columbia
Lauren Gay Chilliwack British Columbia
Jeannette Gehrke Surrey British Columbia
Simon Gibson Gibson Abbotsford British Columbia
Michele Gosling Abbotsford British Columbia
Tracy Gosling Abbotsford British Columbia
Angela Hardbattle Surrey British Columbia
Denise Hardman Abbotsford British Columbia
Jennifer Hockney Abbotsford British Columbia
Doris Hooge Abbotsford British Columbia
Nicola Johnson Abbotsford British Columbia
Lydia Jones Abbotsford British Columbia
Langley British Columbia
Eva Kask Abbotsford British Columbia
Katie Kask Abbotsford British Columbia
Rebecca Kocis Mission British Columbia
Marie Lashley Abbotsford British Columbia
Linda Leduc Chilliwack British Columbia
Erica Leong Mission British Columbia
Kennedy Lockhurst Abbotsford British Columbia
Barb Long Abbotsford British Columbia
Stephanie Lowe Abbotsford British Columbia
Natasha Lucas Abbotsford British Columbia
Eloise May Abbotsford British Columbia
NAOMI MAY abbotsford British Columbia
Samuel May Abbotsford British Columbia
Bentley McClurg Abbotsford British Columbia
Jill McClurg Abbotsford British Columbia
Chilliwack British Columbia
David McIntyre Langley British Columbia
BARRY MONKMAN Abbotsford British Columbia
CHERYL MOORE MAPLE RIDGE British Columbia
Darlene Moran Mission British Columbia
Don Moran Mission British Columbia
Gabriella Neufeld Abbotsford British Columbia
Josie Neufeld Abbotsford British Columbia
Zachary Neufeld Abbotsford British Columbia
ABBOTSFORD British Columbia
Mylene Normandin Harrison Mills British Columbia
Cyndie Piesche Abbotsford British Columbia
RALPH PIESCHE Abbotsford British Columbia
Sandra Pratt Surrey British Columbia
Abbotsford British Columbia
Abbotsford British Columbia
REBEKAH RANSOME Abbotsford British Columbia
Angela Rosborough Aldergrove British Columbia
Kaleb Rosborough Aldergrove British Columbia
Carol Schurmann ABBOTSFORD British Columbia
Vivian Schwartz Mission British Columbia
Carilynn Siemens Abbotsford British Columbia
Ross Siemens Abbotsford British Columbia
Surrey British Columbia
Jacob Slingsby Abbottsford British Columbia
Surrey British Columbia
Lucy Tang Surrey British Columbia
Renee Trogi Abbotsford British Columbia
LISA UNRAU Abbotsford British Columbia
Abbotsford British Columbia
Maple Ridge British Columbia
Jim Wolff Abbotsford British Columbia
Rose Wood Abbotsford British Columbia
Bonnie Yeomans Abbotsford British Columbia

Note: Click column headings to sort the confirmation list.

Creating a Race?


Before creating a race, you must first login if you have a profile or set up a profile.

One you are logged in you will then be redirected to the Race Form afterwards.