Free Curbside Pick-up or Free Economy Ground Shipping on orders $50+

En Français

Participants

Fundraising

$0

Raised

Charities

The Governing Council of the Salvation Army in Canada

Santa Shuffle 2023 - Edmonton
Individual - 5K and Elf Walk

Confirmation

Bib Number Name City Province
Adriaan Aarnoutse edmonton Alberta
Adrian Aarnoutse edmonton Alberta
Anja Aarnoutse edmonton Alberta
Annemieke Aarnoutse edmonton Alberta
Carolyn Aarnoutse edmonton Alberta
Saskia Aarnoutse edmonton Alberta
Race Admin Edmonton Alberta
Denise Alexander Edmonton Alberta
Edwin Almaden Edmonton Alberta
ann Appleman Sturgeon County Alberta
Kiera Arndt Edmonton Alberta
Ludger Arsenault Edmonton Alberta
Melanie Ashdown Edmonton Alberta
Randy Baden Edmonton Alberta
Mary Barkwell Edmonton Alberta
Sophia Barry Edmonton Alberta
Reeshma Batuik Edmonton Alberta
Sarah Berg Lacombe Alberta
Jessica Bernard Edmonton Alberta
Brittney Bishop Bittern Lake Alberta
Sherwood Park Alberta
Courtney Boschmann Edmonton Alberta
Josh Broda Sherwood Park Alberta
Mark Broda Sherwood Park Alberta
Shawna Burrell St. Albert Alberta
Trudi Cakmak Leduc Alberta
MICHELE CARR Sherwood Park Alberta
Kate Chapman Edmonton Alberta
Beaumont Alberta
Justin Chau Edmonton Alberta
Helen Cheng Edmonton Alberta
Michael Chichak Edmonton Alberta
Tyler Chin Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
janice colobong Edmonton Alberta
Alison Connors Edmonton Alberta
carolyn cook Innisfree Alberta
Roger Cook Edmonton Alberta
Dianne Cooper Sherwood Park Alberta
Elaine Cope Edmonton Alberta
Ian Cope Edmonton Alberta
Rhonda Lee Curran Edmonton Alberta
Emily Dao Edmonton Alberta
Lindsay Dasilva Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Claire Dobson Edmonton Alberta
JEANETTE DOTIMAS Edmonton Alberta
SUE DOUPE Sherwood Park Alberta
Olivia DOUPE FLYNN Sherwood Park Alberta
Owen Doupe Flynn Sherwood Park Alberta
Emma Duliba St. Albert Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Charlene Dykstra Edmonton Alberta
nadine eastman Ardrossan Alberta
Juanita Ehrenwerth Edmonton Alberta
Jamie Elliott Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Fran Erwee Warburg Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Berniece Faulkner Bittern Lake Alberta
Carolyn Fougere Sherwood Park Alberta
Emily Fougere Sherwood Park Alberta
Jordan Fougere Sherwood Park Alberta
Kyle Fougere Sherwood Park Alberta
EDMONTON Alberta
Darlene Gallant Edmonton Alberta
Janice Goddard Edmonton Alberta
Jaime Gonek Edmonton Alberta
Kerstin Graham Edmonton Alberta
Peter Graham Edmonton Alberta
MICHELE GRANGER EDMONTON Alberta
Leduc Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
DIANNE GUNDERSON Edmonton Alberta
Sherwood Park Alberta
Angie Harder Edmonton Alberta
Ellana Harder Edmonton Alberta
St Albert Alberta
Karen Heshka Edmonton Alberta
Elaine Hicks Sherwood park Alberta
Montie Hicks Sherwood park Alberta
Lynn Hutchings-Mah St. Albert Alberta
suzanne irwin Edmonton Alberta
kelly Izombard Sherwood Park Alberta
Erin Jacobs parkland couty Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Sophie Janzen Edmonton Alberta
Glenn Jensen Spruce Grove Alberta
Heather Jensen Spruce Grove Alberta
Spruce Grove Alberta
AMY JIMMO Edmonton Alberta
Jocelyn Jones Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Autumn Kauffman Sherwood Park Alberta
Darcy Kauffman Sherwood Park Alberta
Linden Kauffman Sherwood Park Alberta
Nate Kauffman Sherwood Park Alberta
Carter Kettyle Edmonton Alberta
DARLENE KILBRIDE Fort Saskatchewan Alberta
Pat Kubik Edmonton Alberta
Rick Lauber Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Tara Lefaivre Edmonton Alberta
Marie-Claude Levert Edmonton Alberta
Ryan Lim Edmonton Alberta
Holly Ljuden Lac Ste Anne County Alberta
Matthew Ljuden Edmonton Alberta
Miranda Ljuden Edmonton Alberta
CHRISTINE LOO SHERWOOD PARK Alberta
TOM LOO SHERWOOD PARK Alberta
ann Love Edmonton Alberta
BON ACCORD Alberta
Christy MacKinnon Spruce Grove Alberta
Matt MacKinnon Spruce Grove Alberta
Nic MacKinnon St. Albert Alberta
Jordan McArthur Edmonton Alberta
Martien McGillivray Sherwood Park Alberta
Vida McLeod Edmonton Alberta
Maeve MESSENGER PARKLAND COUNTY Alberta
SCOTT MESSENGER PARKLAND COUNTY Alberta
Victoria Mitchell Edmonton Alberta
Jim Moran Edmonton Alberta
Orlean Moran Edmonton Alberta
Teri Muhlbeier Edmonton Alberta
Nathalie Mulder Sherwood Park Alberta
Kathleen Mulek Edmonton Alberta
Danielle Murray Edmonton Alberta
JENNY MURRAY Edmonton Alberta
Paul Nam Edmonton Alberta
Jesse Nelson Warburg Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Angela Ochs Edmonton Alberta
Stacey Ofstie FORT SASKATCHEWAN Alberta
Kalyna Palsitt Mundare Alberta
Owen Pasay Vegreville Alberta
Alan Perrott Edmonton Alberta
Allison Peters Edmonton Alberta
Cindy Phillips Fort Saskatchewan Alberta
Janna Poots Edmonton Alberta
Anita Prescesky Edmonton Alberta
Dorice Providence Edmonton Alberta
Asad Qandhari Edmonton Alberta
Shane Ramteemal Edmonton Alberta
Sandie Rebnord Sherwood Park Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Ruth Repec edmonton Alberta
Lorraine Richter Gibbons Alberta
Jazmin Roberts Edmonton Alberta
Laura Roberts Edmonton Alberta
Zara Roberts Edmonton Alberta
Jeff Rudiak Edmonton Alberta
Orissa Sabourin Edmonton Alberta
Jayden Sak Edmonton Alberta
Parker Scheelar Edmonton Alberta
Cheryl Schlecker Stony Plain Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Laura Schroeder Edmonton Alberta
Adam Schumacher Edmonton Alberta
Tim Schumacher Edmonton Alberta
Arjun Sharma Edmonton Alberta
Sid Sharma Edmonton Alberta
Angela Skarsen Ardmore Alberta
Jennifer Skolney Spruce Grove Alberta
Sarah May Snider Edmonton Alberta
Sturgeon County Alberta
Chris Sommerfeldt EDMONTON Alberta
Donald Spencer Leduc Alberta
Keith R. Spencer Edmonton Alberta
Michelle Spencer Leduc Alberta
Donna Steeden Edmonton Alberta
Luke Steeden Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Kyle Stevens Edmonton Alberta
Curtis Stewart St. Alberta Alberta
Linda Stollery Edmonton Alberta
James Stowe Edmonton Alberta
Keira Stowe Edmonton Alberta
Rae Sunshine Alberta Alberta
Sherwood Park Alberta
Andre Thiessen Leduc County Alberta
Victoria Thiessen Leduc County Alberta
Lindsay Toth Cold lake Alberta
Amanda Trenchard Fort Saskatchewan Alberta
Monique Trudel St. Albert Alberta
Analeigh Van Den Biggelaar St Albert Alberta
Katherine Van Den Biggelaar St Albert Alberta
Mia Varney Sherwood Park Alberta
Sayler Varney Sherwood Park Alberta
Davina Voss Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Mia Wagner Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Rosanna Wegner EDMONTON Alberta
Tamara Weinrich Edmonton Alberta
DIETER WENTZEL EDMONTON Alberta
Mathias WENTZEL EDMONTON Alberta
Sebastian WENTZEL EDMONTON Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Henry Wiebe Edmonton Alberta
Diane Wispinski Edmonton Alberta
John Wuite Sherwood Park Alberta
Dennis Yap Edmonton Alberta
Barbara Zwierkowski Fort Sask. Alberta

Note: Click column headings to sort the confirmation list.

Creating a Race?


Before creating a race, you must first login if you have a profile or set up a profile.

One you are logged in you will then be redirected to the Race Form afterwards.