Free Curbside Pick-up or Free Economy Ground Shipping on orders $50+

En Français

Participants

Fundraising

$0

Raised

Charities

Sick Kids Foundation
Alberta Children's Hospital Foundation
British Columbia Children's Hospital Foundation
Children's Hospital of Eastern Ontario
Childrens Hospital Foundation Manitoba
IWK Health Centre Charitable Foundation
Janeway Children's Hospital Foundation
Jim Pattison Children's Hospital Foundation Inc.
LA FONDATION DE L'HOPITAL DE MONTREAL POUR ENFANTS / Operation Enfant Soleil
London Children's Health Foundation
McMaster Children's Hospital Foundation
Stollery Children's Hospital Foundation

The Brick 39th Annual New Year's Run - Virtual Run Canada
5K - BC, AB, SK, MB, NWT, and Yukon

Confirmation

Bib Number Name City Province
Lily Aniez Winnipeg Manitoba
Keira ARNOLD SURREY British Columbia
KEVIN ARNOLD SURREY British Columbia
Alisha Arora Edmonton Alberta
SUSAN AUTY regina Saskatchewan
YOLANDA BARRIOS Mexico Other
Elizabeth Bennett Calgary Alberta
SCOTT BORYS REGINA Saskatchewan
LAURA BRYER Burnaby British Columbia
Coldstream British Columbia
Lisa Chao Richmond British Columbia
Charlene Ciavarella Langley British Columbia
Tracy Clary COCHRANE Alberta
Kellie Coen Grimshaw Alberta
KATHY COLE RED DEER Alberta
Alison Connors Edmonton Alberta
Kelsey Cowan Souris Manitoba
JENNIFER CRICHTON Red Deer Alberta
LYNDA Cuppens Leduc Alberta
Stephen Damery Winnipeg Manitoba
Mary Davies Devon Alberta
Natasha Douglas Fox Creek Alberta
Debbie Felgate-Stone Winnipeg Manitoba
Randi Grandel Delisle Saskatchewan
Hanna Alberta
ANNETTE GRONDIN Chilliwack British Columbia
Rebecca Gunn Saskatoon Saskatchewan
Mary Ho Burnaby British Columbia
Ashley Hunter Red Deer Alberta
Melissa Jacquard Peace River Alberta
Brigitte Kiazyk-Mykytyn Lorette West Manitoba
Red Deer Alberta
Dana Kripki RM of Dundurn Saskatchewan
Bradley Kuong Vancouver British Columbia
Kathy Lewis Chilliwack British Columbia
Richard Lewis Chilliwack British Columbia
Winnipeg Manitoba
Heather Matear Calgary Alberta
MONIQUE MCLEOD RED DEER Alberta
RED DEER Alberta
Burnaby British Columbia
Lynn Page-Scott Peace River Alberta
Hazel Palencia Edmonton Alberta
Burnaby British Columbia
Langley British Columbia
Keltie Radke Edmonton Alberta
Tamara Reinsch Edmonton Alberta
Rhonda Roedler calgary Alberta
Beaver County Alberta
KAREN SALMON Foothills Alberta
Nikki Scott Nanoose Bay British Columbia
Sylvan Lake Alberta
Laureli Sluggett Fort McMurray Alberta
MICHELLE STAFFORD WAINWRIGHT Alberta
Lisa Stansell Arborg Manitoba
Kelly Sutherland St. Andrews Manitoba
Suzanne Thibodeau Calgary Alberta
BONNIE TULLOCH WINNIPEG Manitoba
Rita Turner Edmonton Alberta
GRANT VANSTON Lethbridge Alberta
Caroline Velie Nampa Alberta
Brett Vergo Edmonton Alberta
Heidi Vergo Edmonton Alberta
Delia Visscher Victoria British Columbia
Joan Vlasschaert Calgary Alberta
Kathy Werner Chilliwack British Columbia
Hayden Willock Lampman Saskatchewan
Trevor Willock Lampman Saskatchewan
Geoff Woodhouse Whitehorse Yukon
Lisa Wowchuk Thompson Manitoba
fort saskatchewan Alberta
Brenda Yaniuk Nampa Alberta

Note: Click column headings to sort the confirmation list.

Creating a Race?


Before creating a race, you must first login if you have a profile or set up a profile.

One you are logged in you will then be redirected to the Race Form afterwards.