Free Curbside Pick-up or Free Economy Ground Shipping on orders $50+

En Français

Participants

Fundraising

$0

Raised

Charities

Youth Empowerment & Support Services

Hypothermic Half Marathon 2024 - Edmonton
Semi Bird 10K - 9:30am Run

Confirmation

Bib Number Name City Province
Elyse Abma-Bouma Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Quade Alexander Edmonton Alberta
Samantha Allan Edmonton Alberta
Brianne Amiel Parkland county Alberta
Yurii Baranov Edmonton Alberta
Amanda Barss Edmonton Alberta
Janelle Bedson Spring Lake Alberta
Hannah Bilodeau Edmonton Alberta
Kevin Blatz Ardrossan Alberta
Cecilia Bloxom Edmonton Alberta
Gabrielle Boettcher Edmonton Alberta
Damian Bonin Edmonton Alberta
Lisa Bonin Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Lizet Brkic Edmonton Alberta
Chelsea Bronevitch Edmonton Alberta
Amanda Bullion Sherwood Park Alberta
Gary Burke 1Sherwood Park Alberta
Jalene Buyer Edmonton Alberta
Ashlyn Charles Edson Alberta
Donald Cherniawsky Edmonton Alberta
Ardrossan Alberta
Telina Chomey Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Sarah Conrad Edmonton Alberta
Caitlin Craig Edmonton Alberta
arielle crowle vegreville Alberta
Robin Crowle Stettler Alberta
ALI DAFOE sherwood park Alberta
Natalie Darrah Edmonton Alberta
Myrna Dean Edmonton Alberta
Sherwood park Alberta
Sherri Donohue Parkland County Alberta
Gordon Dykstra Edmonton Alberta
Sandylynn Dykstra Edmonton Alberta
Megan Edgar Sherwood Park Alberta
Trisha Estabrooks Edmonton Alberta
Megan Evans Edmonton Alberta
Kathryne Faccenda Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Cassandra Forsberg parkland county Alberta
WENDY FRASER Edmonton Alberta
Rodney French Edmonton Alberta
Daniel Gallant Leduc Alberta
Nicole Gallant Edmonton Alberta
Jenn Gould St. Albert Alberta
Lorraine Halton Edmonton Alberta
Sarah Halton Edmonton Alberta
Bailey Hamilton Stony Plain Alberta
Chris Hansen Calgary Alberta
Keith Hennel Edmonton Alberta
Mayuri Hirani St. Albert Alberta
Adele Hoflin Kingman Alberta
Caleb Hoflin Kingman Alberta
Christopher Hong Edmonton Alberta
Pam Hung Edmonton Alberta
Caroline Ibrahim Edmonton Alberta
Brent Jarvis St. Albert Alberta
Craig Johnson Sherwood Park Alberta
Kathleen Kenny Edmonton Alberta
Ashley Kirk st.Albert Alberta
STEPHANIE LAUINGER Fort Saskatchewan Alberta
Jacqueline Laviolette St. Albert Alberta
Ryan Lawrence Edmonton Alberta
Matt Lazarowich Edmonton Alberta
Shannon Ledger Edmonton Alberta
Mark Lee Edmonton Alberta
Kyle Leming Edmonton Alberta
Ashlee Lemon Edmonton Alberta
SANJA LETICA EDMONTON Alberta
Carly Livingstone Edmonton Alberta
Damien Maas st albert Alberta
Dave MacTavish Parkland County Alberta
Elk Point Alberta
Rebecca Martini St. Albert Alberta
Angela Mazzolini St.Albert Alberta
Justin Mazzolini St.Albert Alberta
PAULINE MCMASTERS EDMONTON Alberta
Arlene McWilliam-Protz Leduc Alberta
Raye Mitchell Edmonton Alberta
Tracee Moneta Elk Point Alberta
Gurnoor Mundi Edmonton Alberta
JENNY MURRAY Edmonton Alberta
CHRISTAL MYNER Calgary Alberta
Duc Nguyen Edmonton Alberta
Abhay Nirman Edmonton Alberta
Max Nixon Edmonton Alberta
Raven Noble Ardrossan Alberta
KELLY NYCHKA EDMONTON Alberta
Marcus O'Neill Edmonton Alberta
Jake P Edmonton Alberta
Cindy Phillips Fort Saskatchewan Alberta
Michelle Poitras Fort Saskatchewan Alberta
Nicole Pollock EDMONTON Alberta
MIREILLE PREVOST Sherwood Park Alberta
Rob Protz LEDUC Alberta
Jack Rainault Edmonton Alberta
Candice Rasmussen Edmonton Alberta
Kala Raymond Leduc Alberta
Jewel Reierson Drayton Valley Alberta
Lorraine Richter Gibbons Alberta
Lindsey Rodil Edmonton Alberta
Carrie Scammell Boyle Alberta
Connor Scammell Boyle Alberta
Jeffrey Scammell Boyle Alberta
Shelby Scammell Boyle Alberta
Michelle Shell Edmonton Alberta
Erica Shinn Edmonton Alberta
Ray Singharath Edmonton Alberta
Abigail Smith Edmonton Alberta
Mike Smith Spruce Grove Alberta
Jeny Soriaga Edmonton Alberta
Dan Spence Edmonton Alberta
Carl Steenbergen Edmonton Alberta
Aiden Stock St Albert Alberta
Darin Stock St Albert Alberta
Debra Stock St Albert Alberta
Seanna Stock St Albert Alberta
Mike Stuckless Sherwood Park Alberta
Alex Sugarman Cold lake Alberta
Genevieve Sumner St Albert Alberta
Beaumont Alberta
Craig Tayler Edmonton Alberta
Matthew Teillet Edmonton Alberta
Teresa Tessier Sherwood Park Alberta
Amanda Trenchard Fort Saskatchewan Alberta
Judd Urbiztondo Edmonton Alberta
Mona Rose Verzosa Edmonton Alberta
Blayne Wagemakers Stony Plain Alberta
Derek Ware Edmonton Alberta
Tamara Warshawski Leduc County Alberta
Ashley Wells Edmonton Alberta
Jason Wheeler Spruce grove Alberta
Jeff Whissell Edmonton Alberta
Artem Zavhorodnii Calgary Alberta

Note: Click column headings to sort the confirmation list.

Creating a Race?


Before creating a race, you must first login if you have a profile or set up a profile.

One you are logged in you will then be redirected to the Race Form afterwards.