Free Curbside Pick-up or Free Economy Ground Shipping on orders $50+

En Français

Participants

Hypothermic Half Marathon 2024 - Kelowna
Half Marathon Run/Walk

Confirmation

Bib Number Name City Province
Michelle Ann Alcantara Kelowna British Columbia
Emily Allen Kelowna British Columbia
Chloe Bank Kelowna British Columbia
Anthony Barber Coldstream British Columbia
Sam Biffart West Kelowna British Columbia
Longview Alberta
lisa binkley vancouver British Columbia
Jaylene Busslinger Vernon British Columbia
Vanessa Carle Lake Country British Columbia
Brandon Clark Kelowna British Columbia
Max Courtney Kelwona British Columbia
Lisa Creelman Kamloops British Columbia
Hugh Culver Kelowna British Columbia
Jesse English Kelowna British Columbia
Lucas Erhardt West Kelowna British Columbia
Nicole Fiorante Kelowna British Columbia
Kerri Gallup Longview Alberta
West Kelowna British Columbia
Ann-Katrine Giroux Lake Country British Columbia
Kelly Hanson Kelowna British Columbia
Terence Harbort Naramata British Columbia
Robert Heimbach Kelowna British Columbia
Myah Hjorteland Penticton British Columbia
Valerie Holweck Keremeos British Columbia
JOHN HUGHES BRANDON Manitoba
Westbank British Columbia
Reid Jackson Kelowna British Columbia
Trevor Johnson Lake Country British Columbia
Bethany Jones Kelowna British Columbia
Kelly Kang Abbotsford British Columbia
Jennifer Koga Kelowna British Columbia
Kurt Kuzek Salmon Arm British Columbia
Monica Kuzek Salmon Arm British Columbia
Brandy Links Williams Lake British Columbia
Alex Lupan Kelowna British Columbia
Stuart Mackey Kelowna British Columbia
Vernon British Columbia
Anthony Malbrecht Kelowna British Columbia
Tracy Marino Kelowna British Columbia
Jody McGifford Merritt British Columbia
Kevin McGifford Merritt British Columbia
Una McLeod Kelowna British Columbia
shane mills Penticton British Columbia
Vladimir Motus West Kelowna British Columbia
Sandy Muchowski Vernon British Columbia
Nevan Murphy Kelowna British Columbia
Megan Naka Kelowna British Columbia
Caroline Newton Oliver British Columbia
Mylon Ollila Kelowna British Columbia
Annie Onuluk Kamloops British Columbia
ALIX OSINCHUK Kelowna British Columbia
Kate Overland Penticton British Columbia
Ami Owens Kelowna British Columbia
Dallas Pepper Kelowna British Columbia
Kris Reimer Kelowna British Columbia
Danielle Richard West Kelowna British Columbia
Kristin Ross Kelowna British Columbia
Marie-Pascale Rousseau Vernon British Columbia
Kandy Schroder Castlegar British Columbia
Megan Shabaga West Kelowna British Columbia
Valene Thwaites Oliver British Columbia
Sandra Varchol Summerland British Columbia
Rob Vat Kelowna British Columbia
Brett Wade Kelowna British Columbia
Sheridan Walker Kamloops British Columbia
Mike Waller Kelowna British Columbia
Grace Watkins Kamloops British Columbia
Derek West West Kelowna British Columbia
Konstantin Wicher Kelowna British Columbia
Kyle Zellweger Kelowna British Columbia
Teneille Zellweger Kelowna British Columbia

Note: Click column headings to sort the confirmation list.

Creating a Race?


Before creating a race, you must first login if you have a profile or set up a profile.

One you are logged in you will then be redirected to the Race Form afterwards.