Free Curbside Pick-up or Free Economy Ground Shipping on orders $50+

En Français

Participants

Med City Fall Half 10K 5K
10K Run

Confirmation

Bib Number Name City Province
Sandy Tomschin Alden Minnesota
Ryan Kraft Andover Minnesota
Madeline Herman Arcadia Wisconsin
Molly Sytsma Big Lake Minnesota
Mallory Myer Brownsdale Minnesota
Aiden Jahraus Byron Minnesota
Colleen Tagtow Byron Minnesota
Cosette Nasiedlak Byron Minnesota
Jill Cordes Byron Minnesota
Lance Cordes Byron Minnesota
Lisa Gallagher Byron Minnesota
Michael Peterson Byron Minnesota
Nathan Ostby Byron Minnesota
Rachel Reining Byron Minnesota
Sara Ayres Byron Minnesota
Shannon Howard Byron Minnesota
Wendy Jahraus Byron Minnesota
Wendy OLeary Byron Minnesota
Kathy Wallace Chatfield Minnesota
Kim Soukup Cresco Iowa
Lynette Curtin Cresco Iowa
Melody ruzicka Dassel Minnesota
Mary Spielbauer De pere Wisconsin
Justin Forthun Dexter Minnesota
Stacy Forthun Dexter Minnesota
Dodge Center Minnesota
Dover Minnesota
Michael Akervik Duluth Minnesota
Tim Bauer Eagan Minnesota
Andrea Castle Elgin Minnesota
Scott Johnson Elk River Minnesota
Corey Peterson Farmington Minnesota
DAVID MCKNIGHT FARMINGTON Minnesota
RUTH MCKNIGHT FARMINGTON Minnesota
Beth Jensen Hutchinson Minnesota
Eric Buck Kasson Minnesota
Kenyon Minnesota
Kenyon Minnesota
Tracy Erlandson Kenyon Minnesota
Sarah Peterson Los Ranchos New Mexico
Shari Meinerts Mantorville Minnesota
Kerry Klunder Mason city Iowa
Joann Holt-Angerman Mazeppa Minnesota
Elrina Frost Minneapolis Minnesota
Fabio Rozo Minneapolis Minnesota
Jessica Mohn Minneapolis Minnesota
Katie Weber Minneapolis Minnesota
Connie Formanek Monona Iowa
Kelly Hertle Northfield Minnesota
Zach Hertle Northfield Minnesota
Oronoco Minnesota
Teresa Powell Oronoco Minnesota
Brian Cordell Owatonna Minnesota
Kristen Akervik Pine Island Minnesota
Plainview Minnesota
Plainview Minnesota
Sabrena Albrecht Plainview Minnesota
Sue Goetz Meyers Plainview Minnesota
Plymouth Minnesota
Kathy Smith Racine Minnesota
Ron Smith Racine Minnesota
Alex Woo Rochester Minnesota
Amanda Lindberg Aganga Rochester Minnesota
Andrea Charles Rochester Minnesota
Ann Haase Rochester Minnesota
Rochester Minnesota
Anna Cook ROCHESTER Minnesota
Brenda Strain Rochester Minnesota
Brian Cook Rochester Minnesota
Brittany Fox Rochester Minnesota
Brody Johnson rochester Minnesota
Brooke Werneburg Rochester Minnesota
Rochester Minnesota
Carole Pasternak Rochester Minnesota
CHRIS CWIKLA ROCHESTER Minnesota
Rochester Minnesota
Dana Palmer Rochester Minnesota
Danny Larson Rochester Minnesota
Debbie keefe rochester Minnesota
Diana Olive Rochester Minnesota
Dori Gibbs Rochester Minnesota
Dustin Donahue Rochester Minnesota
Elisa Shin Rochester Minnesota
Elise Cothern Rochester Minnesota
Elizabeth Napton Rochester Minnesota
Erika Halverson Rochester Minnesota
rochester Minnesota
Gina Adler Rochester Minnesota
Jaime Decker Rochester Minnesota
Jake Kostel Rochester Minnesota
James Sullivan Rochester Minnesota
James VanOosten Rochester Minnesota
Jenna Orbison Rochester Minnesota
Jennifer Cozik Rochester Minnesota
Jill Flores Rochester Minnesota
Rochester Minnesota
Josef Chlachula Rochester Minnesota
Jules Brock Rochester Minnesota
Julie Johnson Rochester Minnesota
Julie Majerus Rochester Minnesota
Kahla Jourdan ROCHESTER Minnesota
Kara Christenson Rochester Minnesota
Kara Thurmond Rochester Minnesota
Kari Brown Rochester Minnesota
Rochester Minnesota
Kathy Bergquist Rochester Minnesota
Rochester Minnesota
Kim Van Brunt Rochester Minnesota
Kris Riess Rochester Minnesota
Laci Lund Rochester Minnesota
Laura Dewanz Rochester Minnesota
Laura Rasmussen Rochester Minnesota
Liang Cheng Rochester Minnesota
Linda Lee Stelley ROCHESTER Minnesota
Marc Olive Rochester Minnesota
Mark Hugeback Rochester Minnesota
Mark Luther Rochester Minnesota
Mark Mannenbach Rochester Minnesota
Mark Pfeiler Rochester Minnesota
Martin Gibbs Rochester Minnesota
Mary Chestolowski Rochester Minnesota
Mary Larson Rochester Minnesota
Rochester Minnesota
Masami Kita Rochester Minnesota
Rochester Minnesota
McKinze Bunne Rochester Minnesota
Meagan Devalapalli Rochester Minnesota
Meg Repede Rochester Minnesota
Melanie Shaw Rochester Minnesota
Melody Trimble Rochester Minnesota
Michele Hanson Rochester Minnesota
Mike Repede Rochester Minnesota
Nancy Kloss Rochester Minnesota
Navine Nasser-Ghodsi Rochester Minnesota
Phoua Chang rochester Minnesota
Rochester Minnesota
Robert otis rochester Minnesota
Sandra Dahlquist Rochester Minnesota
Scott Hohmann Rochester Minnesota
sharon mueller Rochester Minnesota
Shauna Hirsch Rochester Minnesota
Stacey Gallaugher Rochester Minnesota
Stacy Pronga Rochester Minnesota
Summer Mallan Rochester Minnesota
Susan Shedivy Rochester Minnesota
Terin Sytsma Rochester Minnesota
Terry Thisius Rochester Minnesota
Tina Hugeback Rochester Minnesota
Tom Woo Rochester Minnesota
Tracy Jones Rochester Minnesota
Trica Katzenberger Rochester Minnesota
Yuan Gao Rochester Minnesota
Kyla Heddlesten ROCK ISLAND Illinois
Rollingstone Minnesota
Rollingstone Minnesota
Aleisha Crouch Saint Charles Minnesota
Stephanie Holliday Saint Charles Minnesota
Jeff Kinner Seattle Washington
Amy Spielmann South Haven Minnesota
Kelly Hansen South Haven Minnesota
Missi Koebke Spring Valley Minnesota
Chelsea McConnell Stewartville Minnesota
Dean Mikel Stewartville Minnesota
Kari Brown Stewartville Minnesota
Teala Heddlesten Stewartville Minnesota
Maggie Bauman Sun Prairie Wisconsin
Paul Bauman Sun Prairie Wisconsin
Teresa Bauman Sun Prairie Wisconsin
Jennifer Nerison Wanamingo Minnesota
KELLY STEBERG WANAMINGO Minnesota
Wausau Wisconsin
Amanda Korth Waverly Iowa
Becky Schran Zumbrota Minnesota
Kelly Huneke Zumbrota Minnesota

Note: Click column headings to sort the confirmation list.

Main Areas

Creating a Race?


Before creating a race, you must first login if you have a profile or set up a profile.

One you are logged in you will then be redirected to the Race Form afterwards.