Free Curbside Pick-up or Free Economy Ground Shipping on orders $50+

En Français

Participants

Med City Fall Half 10K 5K
10K Run

Confirmation

Bib Number Name City Province
Kyla Heddlesten ROCK ISLAND Illinois
Amanda Korth Waverly Iowa
Connie Formanek Monona Iowa
Kerry Klunder Mason city Iowa
Kim Soukup Cresco Iowa
Lynette Curtin Cresco Iowa
Aiden Jahraus Byron Minnesota
Aleisha Crouch Saint Charles Minnesota
Alex Woo Rochester Minnesota
Amanda Lindberg Aganga Rochester Minnesota
Amy Spielmann South Haven Minnesota
Andrea Castle Elgin Minnesota
Andrea Charles Rochester Minnesota
Ann Haase Rochester Minnesota
Rochester Minnesota
Anna Cook ROCHESTER Minnesota
Becky Schran Zumbrota Minnesota
Beth Jensen Hutchinson Minnesota
Brenda Strain Rochester Minnesota
Brian Cook Rochester Minnesota
Brian Cordell Owatonna Minnesota
Plymouth Minnesota
Brittany Fox Rochester Minnesota
Brody Johnson rochester Minnesota
Brooke Werneburg Rochester Minnesota
Rochester Minnesota
Carole Pasternak Rochester Minnesota
Chelsea McConnell Stewartville Minnesota
CHRIS CWIKLA ROCHESTER Minnesota
Dodge Center Minnesota
Colleen Tagtow Byron Minnesota
Corey Peterson Farmington Minnesota
Cosette Nasiedlak Byron Minnesota
Rochester Minnesota
Dana Palmer Rochester Minnesota
Danny Larson Rochester Minnesota
Plainview Minnesota
DAVID MCKNIGHT FARMINGTON Minnesota
Dean Mikel Stewartville Minnesota
Debbie keefe rochester Minnesota
Diana Olive Rochester Minnesota
Dori Gibbs Rochester Minnesota
Dustin Donahue Rochester Minnesota
Elisa Shin Rochester Minnesota
Elise Cothern Rochester Minnesota
Elizabeth Napton Rochester Minnesota
Elrina Frost Minneapolis Minnesota
Eric Buck Kasson Minnesota
Erika Halverson Rochester Minnesota
Plainview Minnesota
Fabio Rozo Minneapolis Minnesota
rochester Minnesota
Gina Adler Rochester Minnesota
Oronoco Minnesota
Jaime Decker Rochester Minnesota
Jake Kostel Rochester Minnesota
James Sullivan Rochester Minnesota
James VanOosten Rochester Minnesota
Jenna Orbison Rochester Minnesota
Jennifer Cozik Rochester Minnesota
Rollingstone Minnesota
Jennifer Nerison Wanamingo Minnesota
Kenyon Minnesota
Jessica Mohn Minneapolis Minnesota
Jill Cordes Byron Minnesota
Jill Flores Rochester Minnesota
Joann Holt-Angerman Mazeppa Minnesota
Rochester Minnesota
Josef Chlachula Rochester Minnesota
Jules Brock Rochester Minnesota
Julie Johnson Rochester Minnesota
Julie Majerus Rochester Minnesota
Justin Forthun Dexter Minnesota
Kahla Jourdan ROCHESTER Minnesota
Kara Christenson Rochester Minnesota
Kara Thurmond Rochester Minnesota
Kari Brown Stewartville Minnesota
Kari Brown Rochester Minnesota
Rochester Minnesota
Kathy Bergquist Rochester Minnesota
Kathy Smith Racine Minnesota
Kathy Wallace Chatfield Minnesota
Katie Weber Minneapolis Minnesota
Kelly Hansen South Haven Minnesota
Kelly Hertle Northfield Minnesota
Kelly Huneke Zumbrota Minnesota
KELLY STEBERG WANAMINGO Minnesota
Rochester Minnesota
Kim Van Brunt Rochester Minnesota
Kris Riess Rochester Minnesota
Kristen Akervik Pine Island Minnesota
Laci Lund Rochester Minnesota
Lance Cordes Byron Minnesota
Laura Dewanz Rochester Minnesota
Laura Rasmussen Rochester Minnesota
Liang Cheng Rochester Minnesota
Linda Lee Stelley ROCHESTER Minnesota
Lisa Gallagher Byron Minnesota
Dover Minnesota
Mallory Myer Brownsdale Minnesota
Marc Olive Rochester Minnesota
Mark Hugeback Rochester Minnesota
Mark Luther Rochester Minnesota
Mark Mannenbach Rochester Minnesota
Mark Pfeiler Rochester Minnesota
Martin Gibbs Rochester Minnesota
Mary Chestolowski Rochester Minnesota
Mary Larson Rochester Minnesota
Rochester Minnesota
Masami Kita Rochester Minnesota
Rochester Minnesota
McKinze Bunne Rochester Minnesota
Meagan Devalapalli Rochester Minnesota
Meg Repede Rochester Minnesota
Melanie Shaw Rochester Minnesota
Melody ruzicka Dassel Minnesota
Melody Trimble Rochester Minnesota
Michael Akervik Duluth Minnesota
Rollingstone Minnesota
Michael Peterson Byron Minnesota
Michele Hanson Rochester Minnesota
Mike Repede Rochester Minnesota
Missi Koebke Spring Valley Minnesota
Kenyon Minnesota
Molly Sytsma Big Lake Minnesota
Nancy Kloss Rochester Minnesota
Nathan Ostby Byron Minnesota
Navine Nasser-Ghodsi Rochester Minnesota
Phoua Chang rochester Minnesota
Rachel Reining Byron Minnesota
Rochester Minnesota
Robert otis rochester Minnesota
Ron Smith Racine Minnesota
RUTH MCKNIGHT FARMINGTON Minnesota
Ryan Kraft Andover Minnesota
Sabrena Albrecht Plainview Minnesota
Sandra Dahlquist Rochester Minnesota
Sandy Tomschin Alden Minnesota
Sara Ayres Byron Minnesota
Scott Hohmann Rochester Minnesota
Scott Johnson Elk River Minnesota
Shannon Howard Byron Minnesota
Shari Meinerts Mantorville Minnesota
sharon mueller Rochester Minnesota
Shauna Hirsch Rochester Minnesota
Stacey Gallaugher Rochester Minnesota
Stacy Forthun Dexter Minnesota
Stacy Pronga Rochester Minnesota
Stephanie Holliday Saint Charles Minnesota
Sue Goetz Meyers Plainview Minnesota
Summer Mallan Rochester Minnesota
Susan Shedivy Rochester Minnesota
Teala Heddlesten Stewartville Minnesota
Teresa Powell Oronoco Minnesota
Terin Sytsma Rochester Minnesota
Terry Thisius Rochester Minnesota
Tim Bauer Eagan Minnesota
Tina Hugeback Rochester Minnesota
Tom Woo Rochester Minnesota
Tracy Erlandson Kenyon Minnesota
Tracy Jones Rochester Minnesota
Trica Katzenberger Rochester Minnesota
Wendy Jahraus Byron Minnesota
Wendy OLeary Byron Minnesota
Yuan Gao Rochester Minnesota
Zach Hertle Northfield Minnesota
Sarah Peterson Los Ranchos New Mexico
Jeff Kinner Seattle Washington
Wausau Wisconsin
Madeline Herman Arcadia Wisconsin
Maggie Bauman Sun Prairie Wisconsin
Mary Spielbauer De pere Wisconsin
Paul Bauman Sun Prairie Wisconsin
Teresa Bauman Sun Prairie Wisconsin

Note: Click column headings to sort the confirmation list.

Main Areas

Creating a Race?


Before creating a race, you must first login if you have a profile or set up a profile.

One you are logged in you will then be redirected to the Race Form afterwards.