Free Curbside Pick-up or Free Economy Ground Shipping on orders $50+

En Français

Participants

Fundraising

$0

Raised

$35,000

Goal

Charities

KidSport Canada-Alberta
Filipino Support Services Society
Habitat for Humanity - Edmonton Society
HIV Network of Edmonton Society
Infinite WOOFS Animal Rescue Society
Innovative Canadians for Change (ICChange)
Leukemia & Lymphoma Society of Canada
Mountain Gorilla Conservation Society of Canada
Multiple Sclerosis Society of Canada
National Pancreatic Cancer Canada Foundation
NSTEP (Nutrition Students Teachers Exercising with Parents)
The Terry Fox Foundation
University of Alberta Critical Care Fund

Servus Edmonton Marathon
Marathon

Confirmation

Bib Number Name City Province
A.J. Rankel Edmonton Alberta
Aaron Sutton Leduc County Alberta
Abdurazak Hassan Edmonton Alberta
Adam Ferguson Edmonton Alberta
Adam Hesch Calgary Alberta
Agata Raymond Edmonton Alberta
Ailsa MacDonald St Albert Alberta
Aksil ALhamrani Edmonton Alberta
Al Robinson Blairmore Alberta
Alex Saldana Calgary Alberta
Alex Schubert Edmonton Alberta
Alex Tran Edmonton Alberta
ALEX VADEBONCOEUR EDMONTON Alberta
Alex Wasielewski Edmonton Alberta
Alexander Diaz Edmonton Alberta
Alexander Hopkins Edmonton Alberta
ALISON ABEL CALGARY Alberta
Alison Shepherd Cochrane Alberta
allen reed La Crete Alberta
Allison Gates Edmonton Alberta
Allison Nutting Edmonton Alberta
Allison Pon Edmonton Alberta
Allycia Kwon Edmonton Alberta
Amanda Menjivar Edmonton Alberta
Amanda Ward-Sutherland Lethbridge Alberta
882 Amber Burgess Jasper Alberta
Amethyst Hawkins Fort Saskatchewan Alberta
Ammar Lahham Edmonton Alberta
Amy Bonner Edmonton Alberta
Ana Lage Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Andrea Pellizzari Calgary Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Andres Ambuehl Canmore Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Andrew Funnell Edmonton Alberta
Andrew Jeffrey Sherwood Park Alberta
Andrew Lin Edmonton Alberta
Andrew Liu Edmonton Alberta
Andrew Schroeder Sherwood Park Alberta
ANGELA ANDERSON Edmonton Alberta
Angela Mockford Edmonton Alberta
Angus Scott Edmonton Alberta
Anil Padayas St. Albert Alberta
Anita Lam Calgary Alberta
Anita Thompson Edmonton Alberta
Anna Kessler Edmonton Alberta
Hillcrest mines Alberta
Anthony Johnson Calgary Alberta
ARIC FLEMING EDMONTON Alberta
Ashley Jennings Edmonton Alberta
Ashley Rieseberg Calgary Alberta
Ashley Sarauer Edmonton Alberta
Audrey Lees High Prairie Alberta
Aundrea Sebjanic Calgary Alberta
EDMONTON Alberta
Barbara Cake Leduc Alberta
Barrie Bruce Grande Prairie Alberta
Barry Bradshaw Edmonton Alberta
barry hartz Edmonton Alberta
Barry Hopkins Calgary Alberta
Ben Freeland Edmonton Alberta
Ben Lipovski Calgary Alberta
Bernardo Ramirez grande prairie Alberta
Bettina Wardeck Edmonton Alberta
Bill Bale Lacombe Alberta
Bill Bedard Edmonton Alberta
BLAINE ALLAN EDMONTON Alberta
Blaine Penny Calgary Alberta
Bogdan Kulik Edmonton Alberta
Braden Slemko Edmonton Ab Alberta
Bradley Halfyard Beaumont Alberta
Brady McColman St. Albert Alberta
Brandon Evanoff Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Brandon Halls Calgary Alberta
Breanne Kshyk Edmonton Alberta
Brenda Dryer Calgary Alberta
Brendan Wagener St. Albert Alberta
Brenna Anderson Calgary Alberta
Brent Mandel Edmonton Alberta
Brett Gitzel Busby Alberta
Brian Cochrane Calgary Alberta
Brittany Benson-Hetu Spruce Grove Alberta
Calgary Alberta
Brittany Steele Fort Macleod Alberta
Brooke Smith Lloydminster Alberta
Bruce Thorpe Calgary Alberta
Bryan Loh Edmonton Alberta
BRYAN NELSON Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Bryanne Johnsen Sherwood Park Alberta
Burke Doyle Okotoks Alberta
Cal Piso Stony Plain Alberta
Calli Stromner St. Albert Alberta
Candice Keddie Edmonton Alberta
Candice Post Morinville Alberta
Carl Harvey Edmonton Alberta
Carla Power Edmonton Alberta
Carolyn Cook Bon Accord Alberta
Carrie Legris Edmonton Alberta
CARRIE REMPEL PICTURE BUTTE Alberta
Carter Weber Red Deer Alberta
St. Albert Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Celestina Tanase Edmonton Alberta
Chad Bailey Saint Albert Alberta
Chad Birkbeck Edmonton Alberta
chainomi Fregene Edmonton Alberta
CALGARY Alberta
Fort McMurray Alberta
CHARLES WILKINSON FORT MCMURRAY Alberta
Chelsey Giffin Peace River Alberta
Chirag Patel Calgary Alberta
Chris Boutilier Calgary Alberta
Chris Chamberlain Red Deer Alberta
Chris Dickson Edmonton Alberta
Chris Lidstone Edmonton Alberta
Chris Sargent Edmonton Alberta
Chris Wozniak Calgary Alberta
Christine Tough Spruce Grove Alberta
Christine Zolondek St. Albert Alberta
Cliff Glenn Calgary Alberta
Cliff Higuchi Edmonton Alberta
Clint Holm Spruce Grove Alberta
cody boake GRANDE PRAIRIE Alberta
Colin Saunders beaumont Alberta
Conrad Langdeau Fort Saskatchewan Alberta
Consolato Sergi Edmonton Alberta
Courtney Jones Sundre Alberta
Craig Frehlich Okotoks Alberta
Craig Neilson Edmonton Alberta
Curtis Madley Sherwood Park Alberta
883 Cyrus Kenny Denwood Alberta
DALE MCLIESH CALGARY Alberta
Dan Clemo Calgary Alberta
Dan Melton Leduc County Alberta
Dan Triska Edmonton Alberta
Dan Twaites Edmonton Alberta
Dania Spillett Edmonton Alberta
Danica Matson Edmonton Alberta
danny jones edmonton Alberta
Darren Semeniuk St Albert Alberta
Daryl Ross Calgary Alberta
DAVID BRYCE ARDOSSAN Alberta
DAVID CRANSTONE Calgary Alberta
David Devaney Edmonton Alberta
David Morrison Cherry Grove Alberta
David Parker Edmonton Alberta
David Paul Lac La Biche Alberta
DAVID ROWLAND EDMONTON Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
David Stanford Edmonton Alberta
Dawn Ladds Calgary Alberta
Daylan Wizniuk Camrose Alberta
DEB JEFFERSON EDMONTON Alberta
Derek Kramar Edmonton Alberta
Derek Kyryliuk Calgary Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Derek Seib Wainwright Alberta
Derek Skarban Edmonton Alberta
Derrick Jesson Fort McMurray Alberta
Derrik Smith Lloydminster Alberta
Diana Wong Edmonton Alberta
Dillon breton Edmonton Alberta
DOMINIC CARNEY Edmonton Alberta
DOUG GOERTZ EDMONTON Alberta
Doug Hafichuk Calgary Alberta
Eddie Rafols Edmonton Alberta
Edward Oosterbaan Cochrane Alberta
Elizabeth Lefler Calgary Alberta
Erika Barootes Edmonton Alberta
Erin Elaschuk St. Albert Alberta
Erin Sichkaryk Edmonton Alberta
Evan Dorward WHITECOURT Alberta
Farrah Terpstra Fort McMurray Alberta
Farrell Bryenton Edmonton Alberta
Felicity Addison lethbridge Alberta
Felvin Jay Panganiban Edmonton Alberta
Fernando Gonzalez Edmonton Alberta
Francis Argana Lacombe Alberta
Francois Gagne Edmonton Alberta
Frank Vanderham Stony Plain Alberta
Gabriel Suen Edmonton Alberta
Gail Shewchuk Sherwood Park Alberta
Genevieve Woods St. Albert Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Gerard Pinkoski Sherwood Park Alberta
Gerard Raby Calgary Alberta
GLENN LABINE Parkland County Alberta
Glenn Sloman Sherwood Park Alberta
Graham Ellison Sherwood Park Alberta
Graham George Edmonton Alberta
Graham Tatarchuk Calgary Alberta
Grant Cirka Calgary Alberta
Grant Lang Drayton Valley Alberta
Grant Stobbe Edmonton Alberta
Greg Bendall Edmonton Alberta
GREG JONES EDMONTON Alberta
Gregor Hendry Spruce Grove Alberta
Gunnar Falke Calgary Alberta
Heather koroluk Irma Alberta
HEIDI COUGHLIN SHERWOOD PARK Alberta
Heidi Frehlich Okotoks Alberta
Hernani Caetano CALGARY Alberta
Holly Grahn Edmonton Alberta
Horacio Marquez Edmonton Alberta
Howard Bookey Calgary Alberta
Hugh Mcgarvey medicine hat Alberta
Camrose Alberta
Ian Morrison Edmonton Alberta
885 Ian Elm Edmonton Alberta
Ipe Mavunkal Edmonton Alberta
Iryna Synychak Edmonton Alberta
Ivan Dumka Edmonton Alberta
Jacob Dolan Edmonton Alberta
James Adams St Albert Alberta
james Ash Edmonton Alberta
James Carter Edmonton Alberta
James Harline Edmonton Alberta
James Linthorne Edmonton Alberta
James Nickerson Calgary Alberta
James Renouf Edmonton Alberta
Jamie Woodhouse Edmonton Alberta
Jane Gannon EDMONTON Alberta
Janet Miller Calgary Alberta
Janice Cheung Edmonton Alberta
Janice Edmonds Calgary Alberta
Jarett Johnson Sherwood Park Alberta
Jason Chevrier sherwood park Alberta
Jason Ernst Camrose Alberta
Jason Kugler Edmonton Alberta
Jason Welter Edmonton Alberta
Jason Wynne Edmonton Alberta
Jason Yaeck Edmonton Alberta
JEANNE POSEY Edmonton Alberta
Jedidiah Mae Justiniano Sherwood Park Alberta
Jeff Lerbekmo Edmonton Alberta
jeff raaphorst Leduc County Alberta
Jeff Roth St. Albert Alberta
Jeff Shikaze calgary Alberta
Jenn Wood Edmonton Alberta
JENNIFER FERENCE SHERWOOD PARK Alberta
Spruce grove Alberta
Jennifer Rafols Edmonton Alberta
Jenny Cheung Edmonton Alberta
Jesse Hughes Edmonton Alberta
Jesse Marryat Edmonton Alberta
Jesse Zastrow Onoway Alberta
Jessica Hopkins Edmonton Alberta
Jessica McBride Edson Alberta
Jim Wan Edmonton Alberta
Jo-Ann Bertrand Westlock Alberta
Grande prairie Alberta
Joanna Dykstra Slave Lake Alberta
Joanne Penson-Boucher Grovedale Alberta
Joanne Sherback St. Albert Alberta
Jodi Haywood calgary Alberta
Jody German Edmonton Alberta
Jody Raby Calgary Alberta
Joel Larose Edmonton Alberta
Joel Rothaizer Edmonton Alberta
Joesph Bremner Lancaster Park Alberta
John Ditto Calgary Alberta
JOHN GAUDIN EDMONTON Alberta
John Kachmarski Calgary Alberta
John Mancenido Calgary Alberta
John Savoie Calgary Alberta
EDMONTON Alberta
Jolene Burnstad Edmonton Alberta
Jon Babiy Peace River Alberta
Jonathan Erickson Edmonton Alberta
Jonathan Oaten Edmonton Alberta
Joseph Bliska Grimshaw Alberta
Joseph Kirk Edmonton Alberta
Josh Finlayson Edmonton Alberta
JOSHUA COMMANDEUR-TURNBULL EDMONTON Alberta
Joshua Papke St. Albert Alberta
Julian Brezden Edmonton Alberta
JULIE CLAUSEN EDMONTON Alberta
Julie Woelber edmonton Alberta
Justin Christoffer Sherwood park Alberta
Calgary Alberta
Justin Hamilton Edmonton Alberta
Justin Snow Edmonton Alberta
Justin Woitas Edmonton Alberta
Kaitlyn Young Edmonton Alberta
Kaleb Moore Edmonton AB CDN Alberta
Kara Halvorsen Calgary Alberta
Karl Seidenz Calgary Alberta
Kate Adams Calgary Alberta
Katherine Simunkovic Sherwood Park Alberta
Kathleen Sullivan Edmonton Alberta
Kathryn Durell Sherwood Park Alberta
Kathryn Vitols Edmonton Alberta
KATIE ALLAN EDMONTON Alberta
Katie Beck Calgary Alberta
884 Katie Kilroy Edmonton Alberta
878 Kehlin Granger Edmonton Alberta
KEITH GAULTON DIDSBURY Alberta
KELLY FRANK Calgary Alberta
Kelly Gobin Edmonton Alberta
Kelly Kernick Calgary Alberta
Kelly Tran Edmonton Alberta
Kelvin Yu Edmonton Alberta
Ken Davison Sherwood Park Alberta
Ken Harder La Crete Alberta
Ken Wurst PeaceRiver Alberta
Kenneth Furdal Calgary Alberta
Kent Black Calgary Alberta
Kerrie Johnston Edmonton Alberta
Kevin Cheung Edmonton Alberta
Kevin Kerian Edmonton Alberta
Kevin McDermott Sherwood Park Alberta
Kevin Warcholak Calgary Alberta
Kim Black Edmonton Alberta
KIM MARSH FORT MCMURRAY Alberta
Fort McMurray Alberta
Kimberly Manary Evansburg Alberta
KRISTINA MILLS Edmonton Alberta
krystal manuel Edmonton Alberta
KURT NYSTROM Innisfail Alberta
Ky Geddes Edmonton Alberta
Kyle Brow Sherwood Park Alberta
Kyle Farrant EDMONTON Alberta
Kyle Ross Calgary Alberta
Lana Brenneis Edmonton Alberta
Landon Andersen Edmonton Alberta
Landon Dunbar Grande Prairie Alberta
Lang Liu Edmonton Alberta
Laura Weir St. Albert Alberta
Laura Wylde Edmonton Alberta
Lauran Bohdan Calgary Alberta
Lauren Benson Calgary Alberta
Laurie Jacobs Sherwood Park Alberta
Lawrence Tibay Edmonton Alberta
Leandra Clarke Calgary Alberta
Leanne Klassen Calgary Alberta
Leanne McAmmond Fort McMurray Alberta
Leonard Sanche Parkland County Alberta
Lesley Binning SHERWOOD PARK Alberta
Liam Devereaux Edmonton Alberta
Linda Halls Calgary Alberta
Lindsay Meyer Edmonton Alberta
LINDSEY COMMANDEUR-TURNBULL EDMONTON Alberta
Lisa Lauzon Grande Prairie Alberta
Lisa Pingle Sherwood Park Alberta
LISA WAN EDMONTON Alberta
LIZ NELSON EDMONTON Alberta
Logan Jost Calgary Alberta
Lori Girard Plamondon Alberta
Lori Reid Cremona Alberta
LORI RHEAULT CALGARY Alberta
Lorie Alexander Calgary Alberta
Lorilee DeSchryver Red deer county Alberta
Lorraine Wilkinson Jasper Alberta
LUC DROLET CANMORE Alberta
Lucas Churchill Calgary Alberta
Lucas Specht Edmonton Alberta
LUCY JAMIESON EDMONTON Alberta
Luzmilia Bendana Edmonton Alberta
Mackenzie Brown Lloydminster Alberta
Madison Goy Sherwood Park Alberta
Malcolm Lowings Lethbridge Alberta
edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Margaret Mah Edmonton Alberta
margie lambe ST. ALBERT Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Marija Grasa Edmonton Alberta
Marissa Allain Edmonton Alberta
Mark Gulfo calgary Alberta
Mark Herasymiuk Calgary Alberta
Mark Loogman Fort Saskatchewan Alberta
Mark Syrnyk Edmonton Alberta
Marny Hals Edmonton Alberta
Martin Oliveira Edmonton Alberta
martin tardif cold lake Alberta
Mary Neuman Edmonton Alberta
Fort McMurray Alberta
Matthew Coulter st albert Alberta
Matthew Daniel Brown Edmonton Alberta
Matthew Walker Edmonton Alberta
Matthew Whyte High Prairie Alberta
880 Matthew Jakubec Edson Alberta
Megan Beaudry Alberta
Megan Finstad St. Albert Alberta
Melissa Pennell Edmonton Alberta
Melissa Ray Red Deer Alberta
Melissa Reid Edmonton Alberta
Michael Clark Edmonton Alberta
Michael Milner Edmonton Alberta
Michael Simpson Edmonton Alberta
Michael Thompson Okotoks Alberta
Michael Zahara Edmonton Alberta
Michelle Carew Calmar Alberta
Michelle Cooze Calgary Alberta
Michelle Gates Edmonton Alberta
Michelle Schlodder Spruce Grove Alberta
MICHELLE STAFFORD WAINWRIGHT Alberta
Mikalina Carss Edmonton Alberta
Mike Anderson Edmonton Alberta
Mike DeVries Spruce Grove Alberta
Mike Frisken Calgary Alberta
Mike Mendzat Edmonton Alberta
Mohamed Ahmed Edmonton Alberta
Monica Horvath Edmonton Alberta
Morgan Meneghetti Edmonton Alberta
Murray Meads Edmonton Alberta
Nadine Elliott Edmonton Alberta
NANXI YAN Edmonton Alberta
Natalie Johnston Edmonton Alberta
Natasha Ludwig Edmonton Alberta
Nathan Bates Spruce Grove Alberta
Nathan Giles Edmonton Alberta
Nathaniel Kihn Sherwood Park Alberta
Neal Bailey Edmonton Alberta
NEAL CODY EDMONTON Alberta
Neil Guest Edmonton Alberta
Neysa Rustemeier Sturgeon County Alberta
Nicholas Churchill Edmonton Alberta
Calgary Alberta
Nick Ryder Gibbons Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
bonnyville Alberta
Nicole Spencer Calgary Alberta
Nicole Tansey St.Albert Alberta
Noel Darcy Olds Alberta
Noel Holfeld St. Albert Alberta
Norman Yuan Edmonton Alberta
Olivia Jost CALGARY Alberta
Omar Khan Edmonton Alberta
Owen Procter Edmonton Alberta
Paige Forestell Edmonton Alberta
PAT HANLON CALGARY Alberta
Patrick Finley Edmonton Alberta
Patrick Kiernan Edmonton Alberta
Patrick White Calgary Alberta
PAUL MATSUNE BOWDEN Alberta
Paula Johnston Calgary Alberta
Paveltje Pivo Edmonton Alberta
Pete Wardell Edmonton Alberta
Peter Hiles EDMONTON Alberta
Peter Kouremenos Edmonton Alberta
Peter Kwan Edmonton Alberta
Philip Shokeir Innisfail Alberta
Philip Yu Edmonton Alberta
Philip Rey Rabuya Edmonton Alberta
Philippe Mercado-Thevenin EDMONTON Alberta
PHILLIP PETERS Edmonton Alberta
Preston Eshenko Edmonton Alberta
Rachel Hallett Edmonton Alberta
Rachel Persad Edmonton Alberta
Rafael Lucero Calgary Alberta
Ragnar Poulsen Edmonton Alberta
Randa Bouchmila Calgary Alberta
Randall Lewis Swan Hills Alberta
Randy Blake Edmonton Alberta
Randy Gramlich Hughenden Alberta
Randy Morton Edmonton Alberta
Raul Soria SPRUCE GROVE Alberta
Ray vivian edm Alberta
Rebecca Duguay Gibbons Alberta
Reggie Marsden Edmonton Alberta
Calgary Alberta
Richard Oshust Edmonton Alberta
Richard Peters edmonton Alberta
Riya Ganguly Calgary Alberta
Rob Racer Edmotnon Alberta
Calgary Alberta
Robert Hendry Spruce Grove Alberta
Robin Hendry Spruce Grove Alberta
robyn Couture Edmonton Alberta
Roger Macmillan Fort Saskatchewan Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Roman Prosymiak Edmonton Alberta
Ron Claassen Edmonton Alberta
Ronald Batallas Edmonton Alberta
Ross McDonald Edmonton Alberta
RRadmin Test Edmonton Alberta
Ruben Rodriguez EDMONTON Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Cold Lake Alberta
Ryan Achtymichuk Vegreville Alberta
Ryan Grant Lethbridge Alberta
Sherwood Park Alberta
Ryan van Hooydonk Edmonton Alberta
EDMONTON Alberta
Sam Quang Edmonton Alberta
Samuel Kitchen Edmonton Alberta
Sandra Christensen-Moore Edmonton Alberta
Sandra Park Sherwood Park Alberta
Sandy Lubuguin Edmonton Alberta
Sara Szabo Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Sarah Waskiewich Bonnyville Alberta
Savanna Dawson Drayton Valley Alberta
Scott Eschak Fort mcmurray Alberta
Scott Kelto Edmonton Alberta
Scott Lester Edmonton Alberta
Scott Wagner Wainwright Alberta
Sean Carter Red Deer Alberta
Sen Cao Edmonton Alberta
Sergii Panchenko Edmonton Alberta
Shannon Blum Camrose Alberta
Shannon Hein sherwood park Alberta
Shannon McGuckin Edmonton Alberta
shanshan wang Edmonton Alberta
Sheena Rana Edmonton Alberta
SHERRY HOLTZMAN Edmonton, Alberta Alberta
Sherry Wendland Grande Prairie Alberta
SID LUBKEY EDMONTON Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Stacey Benson Calgary Alberta
Stacey Meighen Leduc County Alberta
Stacey Michalczuk Westlock Alberta
Stelios Karatzas Edmonton Alberta
STEPH MARTENS EDMONTON Alberta
Stephan Woodman Airdrie Alberta
Stephanie King Edmonton Alberta
Stephanie Plante County of Grande Prairie No 1 Alberta
Stephen Bailey-Heelan Edmonton Alberta
Calgary Alberta
Stephen Kung edmonton Alberta
Steve MacKeigan Calgary Alberta
STEVEN BOYKO EDMONTON Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
SUSAN JAKSICH EDMONTON Alberta
SUSAN REYNOLDS SPRUCE GROVE Alberta
Susan Spicer Medicine Hat Alberta
Susan Warcholak Calgary Alberta
Tamara Huzar Ponoka Alberta
Tania Scott Edmonton Alberta
Tanya Warren Edmonton Alberta
TARA Jardine Athabasca Alberta
Taylor Walker Edmonton Alberta
Terri Maio Edmonton Alberta
Terry Dunphy Edmonton Alberta
THERESE WEIR EDMONTON Alberta
Thomas Dennehy Calgary Alberta
Thomas Sharkey Edmonton Alberta
Tim Mcilwraith Sherwood Park Alberta
Tim Ouellette Edmonton Alberta
Timothy Troy Edmonton Alberta
Tony Lenihan Edmonton Alberta
Tony Lu Edmonton Alberta
TORY Mcgrath EDMONTON Alberta
Tracey Hawkins Fort Saskatchewan Alberta
Tracey Leslie Edmonton Alberta
TRACY JAMES EDMONTON Alberta
Tracy Watson Edmonton Alberta
Trekk Allan Fort Saskatchewan Alberta
Trevor Lafreniere EDMONTON Alberta
Trevor Maclean Edmonton Alberta
Tyler Thomson Edmonton Alberta
TYLER WOLFE EDMONTON Alberta
Uyen Chau Edmonton Alberta
vernon mason edmonton Alberta
Victoria Baronas Edmonton Alberta
VIctoria Twanow Edmonton Alberta
vince DiMarco devon Alberta
Vu Huynh Edmonton Alberta
Warren Short Edmonton Alberta
Warren Tricker Devon Alberta
Wendy Furlong Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Wesley Neal Eckville Alberta
whiner parchem sherwood park Alberta
WILF OUIMET Gunn Alberta
Will Erickson Grande Prairie Alberta
William Doyle Drayton Valley Alberta
William Purdon Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Yiqi Li Edmonton Alberta
Youdong Ma EDMONTON Alberta
Zhiwen Gao Calgary Alberta
Patricia Wiercinski Prescott Arizona
Wayne Coates Prescott Arizona
Andrea Brassard Kamloops British Columbia
Bruce Ducharme Mission British Columbia
Bruce Schlatter Victoria British Columbia
CHRIS JMIO ARMSTRONG British Columbia
Crystal Laboucane Fort St. John British Columbia
Surrey British Columbia
Darrell Monson Vancouver British Columbia
David Lee Vancouver British Columbia
David Papineau Vancouver British Columbia
Vancouver British Columbia
Don Wright Vancouver British Columbia
Elena Cigala-Fulgosi Nelson British Columbia
Emma (haeyoung) Lee Vancouver British Columbia
Evgeny Vinnik Burnaby British Columbia
Geoffrey Holan VANCOUVER British Columbia
Greg Tonge Victoria British Columbia
Jared Hatla Cranbrook British Columbia
Kathryn Leccese Prince George British Columbia
Leon Kennedy Powell River British Columbia
Leslie Gamble Kelowna British Columbia
Vancouver British Columbia
Michael Bohnet Victoria British Columbia
Michael McCurdy Prince George British Columbia
Mike Irwin Fort Nelson British Columbia
Nancy Jenkinson Invermere British Columbia
Smithers British Columbia
Philip Wong Coquitlam British Columbia
Richard Stewart Prince George British Columbia
Rory Switzer Kelowna British Columbia
Sam O'Neill North Vancouver British Columbia
Sandra Wike Kelowna British Columbia
Sean Melrose Lund British Columbia
Sebastian Wearmouth North Vancouver British Columbia
Surkhveer Riarh Delta British Columbia
Tanya Zarin Surrey British Columbia
Tim Renneberg Victoria British Columbia
Tom McDermott MOUNT CURRIE British Columbia
Virginia Lee North Vancouver British Columbia
Catherine Healy San Rafael California
Cherie Turner SAN LEANDRO California
Lance Doherty San Leandro California
Lisette Bovaird North Hollywood California
Paulo Jayson Dellota Santa Clarita California
Trista Tookey Menlo Park California
Will Dong Oakland California
Gillian Forsyth Chicago Illinois
Oakbrook Terrace Illinois
Bob Conarroe Oakbank Manitoba
Chris Kjear Stony Mountain Manitoba
CLEMUS LAURILA WINNIPEG Manitoba
Greg MacDonald Winnipeg Manitoba
Kim Smith Winnipeg Manitoba
Les Friesen Steinbach Manitoba
Nicole Stewart Vernon Manitoba
Rhett Clark Edmonton Manitoba
Shannon Kjear Stony Mountain Manitoba
Steffan Reimer Blumenort Manitoba
steven Tarso Shilo Manitoba
Tima Faria Winnipeg Manitoba
Carl Bahr Henderson Nevada
David Yung Las Vegas Nevada
Patrick Walsh Princeton New Jersey
881 Matthew Yeal Morrisville North Carolina
Austin Lee Yellowknife Northwest Territories
Dennesha Ferguson hay river Northwest Territories
Nathaniel Minichiello Ketch Harbour Nova Scotia
Masaki Ishiguro Cincinnati Ohio
DAVID CRAWFORD TORONTO Ontario
Dorothy Lo Toronto Ontario
14 Evans Maiko Hamilton Ontario
INNIS HOOKE Vermilion Bay Ontario
Matthew Allen Toronto Ontario
Paula Rochman Toronto Ontario
Oshawa Ontario
Ray Lim Markham Ontario
Steven McLeod Oakville Ontario
Walter Mak Toronto Ontario
Justin Grady Bend Oregon
Alfredo Funes Mexico Other
Brian Hull Dubai Other
Cefirina Caranay Puerto Princesa City Other
Jose Ignacio de Velasco Bilbao Other
Doncaster Other
KWONG KIT YING T.M. Other
Lars Agnezon Kungalv Other
Paola Martinez Aedo Santiago Other
Robert Hardy Stevenage Other
Roger Biggs Stevenage Other
Sean Wang Xinlong Jiayuan, Beijing Other
Sven Kunkel Figtree Other
Volker Langlotz1 Sigmaringen Other
Cornwall Prince Edward Island
Cornwall Prince Edward Island
François Desjardins-Turcotte Lachine Quebec
Lei Fang LaSalle Quebec
Montréal Quebec
Michael Dubois Montreal Quebec
Sarah Prud'homme Gatineau Quebec
Zhixue Liu LaSalle Quebec
Andrew Giassa Meadow Lake Saskatchewan
Ashley Auigbelle Prince Albert Saskatchewan
Bernell Anstey Saskatoon Saskatchewan
Bernhard Prahauser Regina Saskatchewan
BRIAN PIERCE saskatoon Saskatchewan
Catherine Kelly Dodsland Saskatchewan
Conrad Nixon Regina Saskatchewan
Dan Froese Delmas Saskatchewan
Dennis Furniss Saskatoon Saskatchewan
Derek Smith Regina Saskatchewan
Gabriel Sittler Saskatoon Saskatchewan
Geoff Sweatman Saskatoon Saskatchewan
JAMES BRADSHAW Regina Saskatchewan
John Spalding Saskatoon Saskatchewan
Kevin Tucker Lashburn Saskatchewan
Margo Killham Saskatoon Saskatchewan
Monica Taylor Moose Jaw Saskatchewan
patrick fineday gallivan Saskatchewan
Quinn Sully Saskatoon Saskatchewan
Hermitage Tennessee
Richard Carrasco Germantown Tennessee
Dylan Magee Flower Mound Texas
Elizabeth Smith Houston Texas
eunsup kim dallas Texas
Sandi Payne Corpus Christi Texas
Stacey Megally Dallas Texas
Timothy Nolan Houston Texas
Diane Adams Purcellville Virginia
Emily Nielsen Fairfax Virginia
Robin Olsen Toano Virginia
Christine Noskowiak Green Bay Wisconsin
Kathryne Bruner Whitehorse Yukon
Vern Janz Whitehorse Yukon
Wayne smyth Whitehorse Yukon

Note: Click column headings to sort the confirmation list.

Creating a Race?


Before creating a race, you must first login if you have a profile or set up a profile.

One you are logged in you will then be redirected to the Race Form afterwards.