Free Curbside Pick-up or Free Economy Ground Shipping on orders $50+

En Français

Participants

Fundraising

$0

Raised

$35,000

Goal

Charities

KidSport Canada-Alberta
Filipino Support Services Society
Habitat for Humanity - Edmonton Society
HIV Network of Edmonton Society
Infinite WOOFS Animal Rescue Society
Innovative Canadians for Change (ICChange)
Leukemia & Lymphoma Society of Canada
Mountain Gorilla Conservation Society of Canada
Multiple Sclerosis Society of Canada
National Pancreatic Cancer Canada Foundation
NSTEP (Nutrition Students Teachers Exercising with Parents)
The Terry Fox Foundation
University of Alberta Critical Care Fund

Servus Edmonton Marathon
21.1K Walk

Confirmation

Bib Number Name City Province
Teresa Hymanyk Ardrossan Alberta
Valerie Rupert Barrhead Alberta
JOANNE CHILTON CALGARY Alberta
Kathy Mitchell Calgary Alberta
Marlene Samuelson Calgary Alberta
Susan Kepes Calgary Alberta
Carol Kozial Calmar Alberta
Melanie Johnson Didsbury Alberta
Amber Hamilton Edmonton Alberta
Ann Sutherland Edmonton Alberta
Anna Taylor Edmonton Alberta
Art Gerzanich Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Bhavika Suthar Edmonton Alberta
Brad Werstiuk Edmonton Alberta
W2869 Bukuba Jimmy Edmonton Alberta
Candice Jackson Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
CHRISTINE BOLES EDMONTON Alberta
Dara Lee Paul Edmonton Alberta
Darci Maughan Edmonton Alberta
Darla Cote Edmonton Alberta
Dave Ealey Edmonton Alberta
Dawn McCoy Edmonton Alberta
Derek Sutherland Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
EDMONTON Alberta
Erin Walker Edmonton Alberta
esha panesar Edmonton Alberta
Fran Little Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Ian Stewart Edmonton Alberta
J Tracy Halfe Edmonton Alberta
James Warbington Edmonton Alberta
Janet Chalan Edmonton Alberta
Jasmine Flamand Edmonton Alberta
W5225 Jeff Darin edmonton Alberta
Jeffrey Quesnel Edmonton Alberta
Jessie Fiddler-Cardinal Edmonton Alberta
Jill Mercer Edmonton Alberta
Jill Pruden Edmonton Alberta
Jim Dakin Edmonton Alberta
Judy Piercey Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Kate Rieger Edmonton Alberta
KATHRYN DAVIES EDMONTON Alberta
KELLY CHMELA EDMONTON Alberta
KIM BENISTON EDMONTON Alberta
Kim Mah Edmonton Alberta
Kirsten Austin Edmonton Alberta
Laurrie Gerzanich Edmonton Alberta
Lena Sinclair Edmonton Alberta
Lorel Hammerstad Edmonton Alberta
Lorraine Deydey Edmonton Alberta
Louisa Manyfingers Edmonton Alberta
Louise Gunn Edmonton Alberta
Lynette Husum Edmonton Alberta
Marg Mitchell Edmonton Alberta
Megan Armstrong Edmonton Alberta
Melanie Thompson Edmonton Alberta
Melany Fuentes-Rhoads Edmonton Alberta
Michele Markham Edmonton Alberta
Michelle Nieviadomy Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Mittal Shah Edmonton Alberta
Morgan Tymko Edmonton Alberta
Nancy Becker Edmonton Alberta
Nicole Hoskins Edmonton Alberta
Nishwal Nayak Edmonton Alberta
Noel Cote Edmonton Alberta
Nona Wilson EDMONTON Alberta
Pamela Iriye Edmonton Alberta
Phil Krysa Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Rita Turner Edmonton Alberta
Robin Lane Edmonton Alberta
Shannon Marquette Edmonton Alberta
SHARON FROESE EDMONTON Alberta
Sharon Martin Edmonton Alberta
Shawn Johanson Edmonton Alberta
Sherrie MacDonald Edmonton Alberta
Shraddha Shah Edmonton Alberta
soni nayak Edmonton Alberta
SONYA WOESTENBURG EDMONTON Alberta
Susan Anthony Edmonton Alberta
Susan Williams Edmonton Alberta
Wallie Wilson edmonton Alberta
Wanda Craig Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
WENDY THOMAS EDMONTON Alberta
EDMONTON Alberta
Kathy Schad Entwistle Alberta
Brenda Stockton Fort macleod Alberta
Stacey Selland Fort macleod Alberta
Natasha Mcewen Leduc Alberta
Nicole Hughes Leduc Alberta
Rosa Rosenberg. Los Angeles California
Brandy Conlin Mannville Alberta
Phil Houston Melfort Saskatchewan
Parkland County Alberta
Jessica Brauer Pincher creek Alberta
Doug Sklar Sherwood Park Alberta
Jackie Obrien SHERWOOD PARK Alberta
Marlane Pentelechuk Sherwood Park Alberta
MIREILLE PREVOST Sherwood Park Alberta
Kate Clark Spruce Grove Alberta
Ruby Roe Spruce Grove Alberta
Stephanie Crafford Spruce Grove Alberta
Marguerite Baker St Albert Alberta
Marian Mucha St. Albert Alberta
Matt Gradidge St. Albert Alberta
Corey Garbutt Stettler Alberta
Tyler Greiner Stettler Alberta
Doreen Malcolmson Sturgeon County Alberta
Josee Kykkanen Sylvan Lake Alberta
Kelly Kykkanen Sylvan Lake Alberta
Debbie Hancox Teulon Manitoba
Kim Carlson Teulon Manitoba
2899 Sean Beckford Toronto Ontario
Suzanne Wilkinson Victoria British Columbia

Note: Click column headings to sort the confirmation list.

Creating a Race?


Before creating a race, you must first login if you have a profile or set up a profile.

One you are logged in you will then be redirected to the Race Form afterwards.