Free Curbside Pick-up or Free Economy Ground Shipping on orders $50+

En Français

Participants

Fundraising

$0

Raised

$35,000

Goal

Charities

KidSport Canada-Alberta
Filipino Support Services Society
Habitat for Humanity - Edmonton Society
HIV Network of Edmonton Society
Infinite WOOFS Animal Rescue Society
Innovative Canadians for Change (ICChange)
Leukemia & Lymphoma Society of Canada
Mountain Gorilla Conservation Society of Canada
Multiple Sclerosis Society of Canada
National Pancreatic Cancer Canada Foundation
NSTEP (Nutrition Students Teachers Exercising with Parents)
The Terry Fox Foundation
University of Alberta Critical Care Fund

Servus Edmonton Marathon
5K Run/Walk

Confirmation

Bib Number Name City Province
Marc Kennedy St. Albert Alberta
Aaliyah Davis Edmonton Alberta
Aaron Luu Parkland County Alberta
Aaron Vaartstra Edmonton Alberta
Abby Sebree Lone Rock Saskatchewan
sherwood park Alberta
Adam Carr-Braint Sherwood Park Alberta
Adriana La France Sturgeon County Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Aiden Niebach-Pare St. Albert Alberta
Guelph Ontario
Alfred Holmes Leduc Alberta
Alice Xiao Edmonton Alberta
Alicia Wendel Edmonton Alberta
W5476 Alison Christoffer Sherwood Park Alberta
Aljon Angulo Edmonton Alberta
Allison Olsen Toano Virginia
Amanda Brown Calmar Alberta
Amanda Decker Calmar Alberta
Amina Leon Red Deer County Alberta
Amy Li Calgary Alberta
Andras Marosi Edmonton Alberta
Andrew Cassidy Edmonton Alberta
Andrew Ikert Edmonton Alberta
Andrew Nestea Edmonton Alberta
Anita Sebree Lone Rock Saskatchewan
Anmol Grewal Edmonton Alberta
Ann Mah Edmonton Alberta
Anna Marosi Edmonton Alberta
Anne SHILLINGTON SPRUCE GROVE Alberta
Arista Haas Edmonton Alberta
Aryanah Oldenburger Edmonton Alberta
Aseem Sharma Toronto Ontario
Lamont Alberta
Ashlin Caine Red Deer Alberta
Aubrey Kennedy St. Albert Alberta
Audrey Aubert Edmonton Alberta
Myrnam Alberta
Avneetpal Brar Edmonton Alberta
Azeret Zuniga Edmonton Alberta
Beckie Dykshoorn Foremost Alberta
Benjamin Tatterton Calgary Alberta
Bevan Bagshaw Edmonton Alberta
Bhupinder Minhas Edmonton Alberta
Bob Hendren Ardrossan Alberta
Bobbi Schemerhorn Edmonton Alberta
Brandon Le Edmonton Alberta
Breanna Wallace Edmonton Alberta
Brett Stewart Edmonton Alberta
BRIAN SCHNURR EDMONTON Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Britney Irwin Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Bronsonn Allan Fort Saskatchewan Alberta
Brooklyn De Benedetto Edmonton Alberta
Calliah Hackett Edmonton Alberta
Cambrey Hackett Edmonton Alberta
Candace Baptiste Maskwacis Alberta
Candice Farrant Edmonton Alberta
Leduc Alberta
Carl Lawson Grande Priaire Alberta
Carol Goertz Edmonton Alberta
Cassandra Nader Edmonton Alberta
Cathleen Monson Edmonton Alberta
Cathy Anderson St Albert Alberta
Ceilidh Gruman Edmonton Alberta
Celia Ho Calgary Alberta
Charles Lackie St. Albert Alberta
Charlotte Wray Edmonton Alberta
CHERYL MACKENZIE Saint Albert Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Chloe Funnell Edmonton Alberta
Chris Brignall Calgary Alberta
Chris Sommerfeldt EDMONTON Alberta
Christiane Viens Edmonton Alberta
Christina Mesquita Edmonton Alberta
Christina Plowman Devon Alberta
CINDY BENEDICTSON Edmonton Alberta
Claire Cox Edmonton Alberta
CLAIRE GANNON Sherwood Park Alberta
Clayton Allard Grande Prairie Alberta
Clint Carrell Grande Prairie Alberta
Cole chapelsky ST. ALBERT Alberta
Colette Hamonic Sherwood Park Alberta
Connor Dunham-Fox Edmonton Alberta
Connor ODonovan Edmonton Alberta
Corbin Lentz Edmonton Alberta
Corbyn Colwell Drayton Valley Alberta
Courtney Breedevelt Edmonton Alberta
Courtney LeBlanc St. Albert Alberta
St. Albert Alberta
WHITECOURT Alberta
Cynthia Marchessault Fort Saskatchewan Alberta
Cynthia Von Sohsten Sherwood Park Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Damian Mitchell Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Daniella Wasielewski Edmonton Alberta
Darcee Tainton Sherwood Park Alberta
Darryl Chipman Spruce Grove Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
daryl boyden sherwood park Alberta
Dawn O'Dwyer Leduc Alberta
Dawson Hartman Edmonton Alberta
DEAN DE BENEDETTO Edmonton Alberta
Debbie Dunkin edmonton Alberta
Debbie Johnson Winnipeg Manitoba
DEBBIE NEAL Eckville Alberta
Deborah Foster Edmonton Alberta
Declan FUNNELL Edmonton Alberta
MYRNAM Alberta
Carstairs Alberta
Deirdre Myshaniuk Myrnam Alberta
Deni Modina Edmonton Alberta
Denna Khalili Edmonton Alberta
Dennis Eang Edmonton Alberta
Derriqs Eang Edmonton Alberta
Desiree Saskiw Two Hills Alberta
Devon Olson Redwater Alberta
Diana Bernal Edmonton Alberta
Dillan Schnare Brooks Alberta
Douglas Robert Maughan Edmonton Alberta
Dylan Lentz Edmonton Alberta
Dymitri Myshaniuk myrnam Alberta
Edith Lebeau EDMONTON Alberta
Edmund Wong Edmonton Alberta
Edward Bienias Edmonton Alberta
Edwin Espiritu Edmonton Alberta
EILEEN COMMANDEUR Edmonton Alberta
Elaine Reyes Edmonton Alberta
Eli Zabel Airdrie Alberta
Elisa Van Engelen Airdrie Alberta
Ella Dunham-Fox Edmonton Alberta
Elliot Drolet Canmore Alberta
EMILY ARCHER EDMONTON Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Emily Sand Edmtonon Alberta
Emsley Hutchinson Edmonton Alberta
Lacombe Alberta
Erika Leblanc Leduc Alberta
ERIN DEWAR Edmonton Alberta
Esther Ewasko Sherwood Park Alberta
Ethan Hartman Edmonton Alberta
Farahin Shuhaimi Edmonton Alberta
Felix Lu Chaoyang District, Beijing Other
St Albert Alberta
Frances Minty Mineville Nova Scotia
W5477 Gary Koenig Whitecourt Alberta
Gisselle Adriazola Edmonton Alberta
Gracy Chen Chaoyang District, Beijing Other
GREG JONES EDMONTON Alberta
Greg Tonge Victoria British Columbia
Gurpreet Kaur Edmonton Alberta
Ha Tran-Willes Edmonton Alberta
Hanna Israelsson Sollentuna Other
Hannah Tonge Victoria British Columbia
Harrison Plowman Devon Alberta
Hayley Beauregard Edmonton Alberta
Heather Amos Sherwood Park Alberta
Heather Bagshaw Edmonton Alberta
Heather Bonokoski Sherwood Park Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Heidi Pascoe Lacombe Alberta
Helen FUNNELL Edmonton Alberta
Hildegard Bustamante Sherwood Park Alberta
Hiu Kwan Chan Edmonton Alberta
Holly Palmer Edmonton Alberta
Howard Perkins Sherwood Park Alberta
Ian Allen Edmonton Alberta
Ian DeRoo Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Isabel Medina Edmonton Alberta
Isabel Mendonca Edmonton Alberta
Isabel Morin Canmore Alberta
Isabell Hubert Edmonton Alberta
Izzy Sebree Lone Rock Saskatchewan
Jack DeRoo Edmonton Alberta
Jack DeRoo Edmonton Alberta
Jack Runner Edmonton Alberta
Jackelyn Feehan Edmonton Alberta
Jackie Durocher St albert Alberta
Jacob Teske EDMONTON Alberta
jacqueline Mike Sherwood Park Alberta
Jadon Bernatsky Lacombe Alberta
Jae Kim Edmonton Alberta
Jaely Rova Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Jaida WOLVERTON EDMONTON Alberta
Jane Calder Saskatoon Saskatchewan
Janel Bagshaw Edmonton Alberta
Janet Shaw Brandon Manitoba
St Albert Alberta
Jasper Fleming edmonton Alberta
Jay Crockett Edmonton Alberta
Jayna Sood Edmonton Alberta
Jean-Francois Picard Sherwood Park Alberta
edmonton Alberta
Jeanne Yung Las Vegas Nevada
JENELLE SMITH EDMONTON Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Jennifer Anderson St. Albert Alberta
Jennifer Hnatiuk Edmonton Alberta
Jennifer Merrick Edmonton Alberta
Jesse Fitzpatrick Brooks Alberta
Jessica Khubyar-Ebert Edmonton Alberta
Jessica Shifrin Edmonton Alberta
Jessie Macdonald Edmonton Alberta
Jingru Li Edmonton Alberta
Joanne Dubuc edmonton Alberta
Jocelyn FUNNELL Edmonton Alberta
Jocelyn Martin Winnipeg Manitoba
Jodi Lock Beaverlodge Alberta
Winnipeg Manitoba
Jonathan Davidow Edmonton Alberta
Jonathan Wesselink Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Jordanna Weller Edmonton Alberta
Joseph Barbiani Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Joshua Gruman Edmonton Alberta
Joss Hnatiuk Edmonton Alberta
joy chakraborty fort mcmurray Alberta
Calgary Alberta
JUAN SOBERON Leduc country Alberta
Julia Davidow Edmonton Alberta
Julia Roloff Sherwood Park Alberta
JUSTICE QUARSHIE AFLAO, VOLTA REGION, GHANA Alberta
Justin Ng Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Kaitlyn Wesselink Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Kannika Sorpobdee Edmonton Alberta
Karen Aughtry Sherwood Park Alberta
Karen Herrington Sherwood Park Alberta
Karen London Edmonton Alberta
Kate Couture Edmonton Alberta
Kathie Bailey Camrose Alberta
Kathy Do Edmonton Alberta
Kathy Hendren Ardrossan Alberta
Camrose Alberta
Katie Robinson Edmonton Alberta
Katya Wasielewski Edmonton Alberta
Kayla Rubis Edmonton Alberta
Kayleigh WOLVERTON EDMONTON Alberta
Kaywana James-Leon Red Deer County Alberta
Keenan Brignall Calgary Alberta
Kelland Hackett Edmonton Alberta
Kelly Jarego RED DEER Alberta
Kelsie Caine Red Deer Alberta
Kennedy Dirksen Edmonton Alberta
Kent McKechnie Sherwood Park Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Kevin Dawyd Edmonton Alberta
Carstairs Alberta
Kim Gruman Edmonton Alberta
Kim Spiers St. Albert Alberta
Kimberley Palsat Edmonton Alberta
kirsha campbell leduc Alberta
Kirsten Goertz Edmonton Alberta
Kiyan Sunderji Heritage Pointe Alberta
Kristy Dykshoorn Edmonton Alberta
Kylar Cornelssen Stettler Alberta
Kyle McMahon Sherwood Park Alberta
Lara Parnell Sherwood Park Alberta
LaTaunia Bahr Henderson Nevada
Laura La France Sturgeon County Alberta
Laura Zabel Airdrie Alberta
LAYLA MCCAFFERY Edmonton Alberta
LEA DARLYN MARTIN Winnipeg Manitoba
Leah Hamonic Sherwood Park Alberta
Leana Ross Lloydminster Alberta
Lee Caine Red Deer Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
LEXINE RICHARDSON EDMONTON Alberta
Liam Caume Edmonton Alberta
Liam FUNNELL Edmonton Alberta
Liam Johnson Winnipeg Manitoba
Liam Pearce Edmonton Alberta
Lily Zheng Edmonton Alberta
Lin Wang Edmonton Alberta
Linda Revell Edmonton Alberta
Lindsey Corsaut Edmonton Alberta
Lisa Bonato Edmonton Alberta
Lise Fleming edmonton Alberta
Lori Golly Edmonton Alberta
Lorie Heffernan Edmonton Alberta
Louise Douglas Fort Saskatchewan Alberta
Lucas Dubelt Myrnam Alberta
Lukas Myshaniuk Myrnam Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
LYNSEY ROMANO Hinton Alberta
Mackayla Fitzpatrick Brooks Alberta
Mackenzie Winder Beaver County Alberta
Maddyson Dykshoorn Foremost Alberta
Madeline Hofmann Edmonton Alberta
Madlyn Lopez Winnipeg Manitoba
Maja Markulic Edmonton Alberta
Majeda Fyith Edmonton Alberta
Makayla Oldenburger Edmonton Alberta
Mallory Lovett Edmonton Alberta
Mallory Thomson Edmonton Alberta
Marc Castro Edmonton Alberta
Marc Hebert Edmonton Alberta
Maria Modina Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Edson Alberta
Marlon Taylor Moose Jaw Saskatchewan
Marni Pearce Edmonton Alberta
Marvin Washington edmonton Alberta
Mary Stewart Leduc Alberta
Mary-Ellen Tonge Victoria British Columbia
Matt Jordan Edmonton Alberta
Matteo Niebocon-Parer St. Albert Alberta
Matthew Kim Edmonton Alberta
Maureen Gander SHERWOOD PARK Alberta
Max Davidow Edmonton Alberta
Maya Davidow Edmonton Alberta
Meghan DeRoo McConnan Edmonton Alberta
Melanie Anderson Edmonton Alberta
Melanie Lee Beaumont Alberta
Melissa Creech Edmonton Alberta
Mengmeng Liu Chaoyang District, Beijing Other
Meun Tiv Edmonton Alberta
Michael Goertz Edmonton Alberta
Michael Roloff Sherwood Park Alberta
Michele Tobin Cow Bay Nova Scotia
Michelle Ferguson Edmonton Alberta
Michelle Ting Edmonton Alberta
Midori Murakami Edmonton Alberta
Mike Angus Edmonton Alberta
EDMONTON Alberta
Miranda Apesland Edmonton Alberta
Miranda Beaven Swan Hills Alberta
Whitecourt Alberta
Miriam Lin Edmonton Alberta
Mohamed Bassyouni Airdrie Alberta
Monica Ballentine Leduc Alberta
Nasim Morawej Edmonton Alberta
Nathalie Marchand Legal Alberta
Neema Leon Red Deer County Alberta
Nick McMahon EDMONTON Alberta
Nicole Eltom Edmonton Alberta
Nicole Kennedy St. Albert Alberta
Noah SKRYNYK CHESTERMERE Alberta
Olivia Winczura Edmonton Alberta
Paityn SKRYNYK CHESTERMERE Alberta
Pamela Erker Macklin Saskatchewan
Patricia Internoscia Edmonton Alberta
Paul McAndry Sherwood Park Alberta
Paul Olsen Toano Virginia
Paul Saskiw Two Hills Alberta
Pearl Poon Edmonton Alberta
Peet Van Der Walt Bonnyville Alberta
Phil Wilson Humboldt Saskatchewan
PHILIP CHOW EDMONTON Alberta
Philip Vaartstra Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
rachel thomas sherwood park Alberta
Raelynn Dalquist Edmonton Alberta
RAFAEL MARTIN Winnipeg Manitoba
RAPHAEL J. MARTIN Winnipeg Manitoba
Regan SMITH EDMONTON Alberta
Renee Woodman Airdrie Alberta
Rhea Logan Edmonton Alberta
Rhea Rosales Whitecourt Alberta
Rhiannah Davis Edmonton Alberta
Richard Toma Edmonton Alberta
Rick Lauber EDMONTON Alberta
Rihen Christian Edmonton Alberta
Rikard Israelsson Kista Other
Riley LOOKER EDMONTON Alberta
ROBERT CROTEAU Edmonton Alberta
Robin Ross Tofield Alberta
RONALD FOSTER Sherwood Park Alberta
Ronald Kardash Bonnyville Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Rowena Glindo Calgary Alberta
Rubilen Mejala swan hills Alberta
Ryaan Sunderji Heritage Pointe Alberta
Ryan Hendren Ardrossan Alberta
Ryan reil Gepaya Edmonton Alberta
Ryleigh Gruman Edmonton Alberta
SAMANTHA WILLIAMS ST. ALBERT Alberta
SARAH AARON EDMONTON Alberta
Sarah McCullough Sherwood Park Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Sarah Stilson Edmonton Alberta
Sarah Stilwell EDMONTON Alberta
Sarah Wallace-Nordin Edmonton Alberta
Schevann ALLAN Fort Saskatchewan Alberta
Scott Propp STONY PLAIN Alberta
Sean Bagshaw Edmonton Alberta
Sekai Musoki Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Shanika Baptiste Edmonton Alberta
EDMONTON Alberta
Sharon Saw Edmonton Alberta
Shauna Moore Spruce Grove Alberta
Shawn SMITH EDMONTON Alberta
shawn wang Edmonton Alberta
Shayla Ross Lloydminster Alberta
Shelagh Prowse Edmonton Alberta
Shelby Edgar Sherwood Park Alberta
Shuang-Yi Wang Edmonton Alberta
Shuming Zhang Edmonton Alberta
Silvia Teles Edmonton Alberta
SKYLIN HERBA Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Souta Murakami Edmonton Alberta
Calgary Alberta
St Albert Alberta
Stephen Fox Edmonton Alberta
Suky Hu Edmonton Alberta
Susan Joao Aylmer Quebec
Susan Maynard Cannington Ontario
Susan McLachlan Edmonton Alberta
Lamont Alberta
SYLVIA MARTIN EDMONTON Alberta
Tamara Erker Cactus Lake Saskatchewan
Tanis Miller Beaver County Alberta
Taras Sembaliuk Leduc Alberta
Taryn Smith Edmonton Alberta
taylor braat edmonton Alberta
Taylor Wood Edmonton Alberta
Teagan Gahler Edmonton Alberta
Teddi Saddleback Wetaskiwin Alberta
Teresa CROTEAU Edmonton Alberta
Terri Baptiste Maskwacis Alberta
sherwood park Alberta
Thankama Wells SPRUCE GROVE Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Tilo Paravalos EDMONTON Alberta
Tim Chow EDMONTON Alberta
Tim Murphy Edmonton Alberta
Tina Lam Edmonton Alberta
Tobi Baptiste Maskwacis Alberta
Tom Douglas Fort Saskatchewan Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Tracy Dollansky Biggar Saskatchewan
Trevor Eliott Edmonton Alberta
Trina Shymko Edmonton Alberta
Tristan Roloff Sherwood Park Alberta
Trupti Dubey Edmonton Alberta
Tyler Macmillan Edmonton Alberta
Vedavyasa Bhat Edmonton Alberta
Calgary Alberta
Veronica Russell Edmonton Alberta
Victor Vorng Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Victoria Le Edmonton Alberta
VIJAYMALA SAGARE EDMONTON Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Wade Hutchinson Edmonton Alberta
Wayne Cornelssen Stettler Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Weston Moore Fort Saskatchewan Alberta
Wing Sum Cheung Edmonton Alberta
Winna Francisco Edmonton Alberta
Xiaohan Han Edmonton Alberta
Yolanda De Mesa Whitecourt Alberta
Yolanda Lackie St. Albert Alberta
Yun Chen Edmonton Alberta
Zackery Sundt St Paul Alberta
Zadie Andersen Red Deer Alberta
Zoe LEE Edmonton Alberta
6002 Sloane Stanton Edmonton Alberta
6003 Jason Stanton Edmonton Alberta
6004 Skye Stanton Edmonton Alberta
6005 Bhupinder Minhas Edmonton Alberta
6006 Long Lam-vo Edmonton Alberta
6007 Xiaomin Jin Edmonton Alberta
6010 Reza Khalili Edmonton Alberta
6014 Chuck Lee Edmonton Alberta
6015 Krishm Lee Edmonton Alberta
6016 Jheska Montalban Edmonton Alberta
6029 Chanelle Gagne St. Paul Alberta
6030 H-Leul Beyene Airdrie Alberta

Note: Click column headings to sort the confirmation list.

Creating a Race?


Before creating a race, you must first login if you have a profile or set up a profile.

One you are logged in you will then be redirected to the Race Form afterwards.