En Français

Participants

Hypothermic Half Marathon 2018 - Eden Prairie
Half Marathon Run/Walk

Confirmation

Bib Number Name City Province
Darrell LaDucer Aberdeen South Dakota
Shannon Finner Ames Iowa
Arden Hills Minnesota
Blaine Minnesota
Jess Navratil-Strawn Blaine Minnesota
Kevin Kauth Blaine Minnesota
Blaine Minnesota
Rick Wolke Bloomington Minnesota
Bluffton South Carolina
Karen Walters Brooklyn Park Minnesota
Erin Wagner Burnsville Minnesota
jen stub Burnsville Minnesota
Jennifer Houtman Burnsville Minnesota
Chad Johnson Cedar Rapids Iowa
Champlin Minnesota
Kenneth Downer Chanhassen Minnesota
Alexa Lodise Chaska Minnesota
melanie reed chetek Wisconsin
Jen Hoffman Chicago Illinois
Amy Hite Cottage Grove Minnesota
Cottage Grove Minnesota
Claudia Kidd Cottage Grove Minnesota
Dave Lundberg Cottage Grove Minnesota
Rick Stulz Dawson Minnesota
Anthony Meyer Des Moines Iowa
kevin johnson Duluth Minnesota
Adam Burnett Eagan Minnesota
Marc Fink Eagan Minnesota
Amy Jackson Eden Prairie Minnesota
James Bell Eden Prairie Minnesota
Marlee Meshbesher Eden Prairie Minnesota
Sara Sykes Eden Prairie Minnesota
SHannon Carroll Eden Prairie Minnesota
Sheila Nordquist Eden Prairie Minnesota
Suzie O’Gorman Eden Prairie Minnesota
Caixia Ge Edina Minnesota
Caroline Badenoch Edina Minnesota
Cristine Quackenboss Excelsior Minnesota
Nikki McConnell Eyota Minnesota
Erika Edwards Fargo North Dakota
Jenene Johnson Faribault Minnesota
Mark Bergstrom Forest Lake Minnesota
Carol Barry Golden Valley Minnesota
Zach Zelickson Golden Valley Minnesota
Shelly Norman GRAND MARAIS Minnesota
Linda Williams Hager City Wisconsin
Hastings Minnesota
Nicole Loch Hudson Wisconsin
Stephen Kennedy HUDSON Wisconsin
Chance Morgan Iowa City Iowa
matthew shelley isanti Minnesota
BILLIE McCAFFREY ISSAQUAH Washington
Anna Henning Jordan Minnesota
Jerry Doyle Lakeville Minnesota
Martha Clark Lakeville Minnesota
Matthew Rantala Lambeau Minnesota
Magdalena Werneke Lino Lakes Minnesota
Shane Werneke Lino Lakes Minnesota
Gina Risty Mankato Minnesota
Kristine Chiaverotti Maple Grove Minnesota
Stephanie Dreis Maple Grove Minnesota
Amber Sorenson MAPLEWOOD Minnesota
Brad Kostial Medina Minnesota
McKenzie Yerks Milwaukee Wisconsin
Minneapolis Minnesota
Angie Hirsch Minneapolis Minnesota
Belinda Hanson Minneapolis Minnesota
Brian Bezdichek Minneapolis Minnesota
Dana Mackey Minneapolis Minnesota
Greta Shomper Minneapolis Minnesota
Minneapolis Minnesota
Helen Juffer Minneapolis Minnesota
Hunter Huff Towle Minneapolis Minnesota
Jake Underkofler Minneapolis Minnesota
Jennifer Marlin Minneapolis Minnesota
John Walker Minneapolis Minnesota
Logan Danielson Minneapolis Minnesota
Lora Johnson Minneapolis Minnesota
Matthew Lowry Minneapolis Minnesota
Matthew Schumacher Minneapolis Minnesota
RUSSELL BAKER MINNEAPOLIS Minnesota
Sheila Wokson Minneapolis Minnesota
Tehra Scott Mitchell South Dakota
Jessica Bicek Mokena Illinois
Aileen Horwath New Brighton Minnesota
John Ambrose New Brighton Minnesota
Molly Beckius New Prague Minnesota
melissa zajec New Richmond Wisconsin
Breanna Olson New Ulm Minnesota
Jennifer Pepel Northfield Minnesota
JOSEPH PEPEL Northfield Minnesota
Greg Meine Norton Ohio
Rachel Seidel Onalaska Wisconsin
David Gutermuth Orono Minnesota
Jared Gherardi Orono Minnesota
Andrea Krueger Oshkosh Wisconsin
Erik Olsen Otsego Minnesota
dave johnson PINE ISLAND Minnesota
Kari Ramstrom Plymouth Minnesota
Brittany Domier Prior lake Minnesota
Randy Simpson Prior Lake Minnesota
Joseph Zayas Rochester Minnesota
Mark Korinek Rochester Minnesota
Matt Schrader Rochester Minnesota
BLAIR AAKRE ROSEMOUNT Minnesota
Heather O'Leary Rosemount Minnesota
Nicole Rubis Rosemount Minnesota
Saint Louis Park Minnesota
Saint Louis Park Minnesota
Naomi Goloff Saint Louis Park Minnesota
Alexandra Sanden Saint Paul Minnesota
Chau Le Saint Paul Minnesota
Krysia Weidell Saint Paul Minnesota
Matthew Syzdek Saint Paul Minnesota
Savage Minnesota
Jenny Owens Shakopee Minnesota
Kristin Lamon Shakopee Minnesota
Ryan Paulson Shakopee Minnesota
Shelley Ostrander Shoreview Minnesota
PATRICK BARRETT SHOREWOO Minnesota
Rebecca Helberg Silver Lake Minnesota
Abbigail Hatch Sioux Falls South Dakota
Lydia Enderson Sioux Falls South Dakota
Madyson Muller Sioux Falls South Dakota
Janet Peterson South Saint Paul Minnesota
Cosmo Leone St Louis Park Minnesota
charles drayton st paul Minnesota
Margaret Olesen St Paul Minnesota
Trent Fiedler St. Francis Minnesota
Holly Mahling St. Louis Park Minnesota
Aine (Anya) Bebeau St. Paul Minnesota
Bradley Robideau St. Paul Minnesota
Callie Jones St. Paul Minnesota
Robert Stuart St. Paul Minnesota
Lizzie Peterson St.Louis Park Minnesota
Jenny Thacker Stillwater Minnesota
Jonathan Moler Stillwater Minnesota
Waseca Minnesota
Joan Corey Watertown Minnesota
Rebecca Knutson Watertown Minnesota
Megan Coffman West Concord Minnesota
Leo Smith West Fargo North Dakota
Michael Smith West Fargo North Dakota
Tiffany Mueller West Fargo North Dakota
Eric Hammes West Lakeland Minnesota
Jay Grandprey Windom Minnesota
Woodbury Minnesota
Becky Nye Woodbury Minnesota
DANIEL NOBLE Woodbury Minnesota
Kristina Ticknor Woodbury Minnesota
Kristin Hanson Zimmerman Minnesota

Note: Click column headings to sort the confirmation list.

Main Areas

Events

Be Inspired, challenge yourself. Pick an event goal for yourself.

Stores near you

Find a nearest Running Room store.

Creating a Race?


Before creating a race, you must first login if you have a profile or set up a profile.

One you are logged in you will then be redirected to the Race Form afterwards.