En Français

Participants

Hypothermic Half Marathon 2018 - Eden Prairie
Half Marathon Run/Walk

Confirmation

Bib Number Name City Province
BLAIR AAKRE ROSEMOUNT Minnesota
John Ambrose New Brighton Minnesota
Caroline Badenoch Edina Minnesota
RUSSELL BAKER MINNEAPOLIS Minnesota
PATRICK BARRETT SHOREWOO Minnesota
Carol Barry Golden Valley Minnesota
Aine (Anya) Bebeau St. Paul Minnesota
Blaine Minnesota
Molly Beckius New Prague Minnesota
James Bell Eden Prairie Minnesota
Mark Bergstrom Forest Lake Minnesota
Brian Bezdichek Minneapolis Minnesota
Jessica Bicek Mokena Illinois
Bluffton South Carolina
Adam Burnett Eagan Minnesota
SHannon Carroll Eden Prairie Minnesota
Kristine Chiaverotti Maple Grove Minnesota
Martha Clark Lakeville Minnesota
Megan Coffman West Concord Minnesota
Joan Corey Watertown Minnesota
Logan Danielson Minneapolis Minnesota
Woodbury Minnesota
Brittany Domier Prior lake Minnesota
Kenneth Downer Chanhassen Minnesota
Jerry Doyle Lakeville Minnesota
charles drayton st paul Minnesota
Stephanie Dreis Maple Grove Minnesota
Erika Edwards Fargo North Dakota
Lydia Enderson Sioux Falls South Dakota
Trent Fiedler St. Francis Minnesota
Marc Fink Eagan Minnesota
Shannon Finner Ames Iowa
Caixia Ge Edina Minnesota
Cottage Grove Minnesota
Jared Gherardi Orono Minnesota
Naomi Goloff Saint Louis Park Minnesota
Blaine Minnesota
Jay Grandprey Windom Minnesota
David Gutermuth Orono Minnesota
Arden Hills Minnesota
Eric Hammes West Lakeland Minnesota
Belinda Hanson Minneapolis Minnesota
Kristin Hanson Zimmerman Minnesota
Abbigail Hatch Sioux Falls South Dakota
Rebecca Helberg Silver Lake Minnesota
Minneapolis Minnesota
Anna Henning Jordan Minnesota
Angie Hirsch Minneapolis Minnesota
Amy Hite Cottage Grove Minnesota
Jen Hoffman Chicago Illinois
Aileen Horwath New Brighton Minnesota
Jennifer Houtman Burnsville Minnesota
Hunter Huff Towle Minneapolis Minnesota
Amy Jackson Eden Prairie Minnesota
Saint Louis Park Minnesota
Chad Johnson Cedar Rapids Iowa
dave johnson PINE ISLAND Minnesota
Jenene Johnson Faribault Minnesota
kevin johnson Duluth Minnesota
Lora Johnson Minneapolis Minnesota
Callie Jones St. Paul Minnesota
Helen Juffer Minneapolis Minnesota
Kevin Kauth Blaine Minnesota
Stephen Kennedy HUDSON Wisconsin
Claudia Kidd Cottage Grove Minnesota
Rebecca Knutson Watertown Minnesota
Mark Korinek Rochester Minnesota
Brad Kostial Medina Minnesota
Andrea Krueger Oshkosh Wisconsin
Darrell LaDucer Aberdeen South Dakota
Kristin Lamon Shakopee Minnesota
Chau Le Saint Paul Minnesota
Cosmo Leone St Louis Park Minnesota
Nicole Loch Hudson Wisconsin
Alexa Lodise Chaska Minnesota
Matthew Lowry Minneapolis Minnesota
Dave Lundberg Cottage Grove Minnesota
Dana Mackey Minneapolis Minnesota
Holly Mahling St. Louis Park Minnesota
Jennifer Marlin Minneapolis Minnesota
BILLIE McCAFFREY ISSAQUAH Washington
Nikki McConnell Eyota Minnesota
Greg Meine Norton Ohio
Marlee Meshbesher Eden Prairie Minnesota
Waseca Minnesota
Anthony Meyer Des Moines Iowa
Jonathan Moler Stillwater Minnesota
Chance Morgan Iowa City Iowa
Tiffany Mueller West Fargo North Dakota
Madyson Muller Sioux Falls South Dakota
Savage Minnesota
Jess Navratil-Strawn Blaine Minnesota
Hastings Minnesota
DANIEL NOBLE Woodbury Minnesota
Sheila Nordquist Eden Prairie Minnesota
Shelly Norman GRAND MARAIS Minnesota
Becky Nye Woodbury Minnesota
Heather O'Leary Rosemount Minnesota
Margaret Olesen St Paul Minnesota
Erik Olsen Otsego Minnesota
Breanna Olson New Ulm Minnesota
Shelley Ostrander Shoreview Minnesota
Jenny Owens Shakopee Minnesota
Suzie O’Gorman Eden Prairie Minnesota
Ryan Paulson Shakopee Minnesota
Jennifer Pepel Northfield Minnesota
JOSEPH PEPEL Northfield Minnesota
Janet Peterson South Saint Paul Minnesota
Lizzie Peterson St.Louis Park Minnesota
Cristine Quackenboss Excelsior Minnesota
Kari Ramstrom Plymouth Minnesota
Matthew Rantala Lambeau Minnesota
melanie reed chetek Wisconsin
Gina Risty Mankato Minnesota
Bradley Robideau St. Paul Minnesota
Nicole Rubis Rosemount Minnesota
Alexandra Sanden Saint Paul Minnesota
Saint Louis Park Minnesota
Matt Schrader Rochester Minnesota
Minneapolis Minnesota
Matthew Schumacher Minneapolis Minnesota
Tehra Scott Mitchell South Dakota
Rachel Seidel Onalaska Wisconsin
matthew shelley isanti Minnesota
Greta Shomper Minneapolis Minnesota
Champlin Minnesota
Randy Simpson Prior Lake Minnesota
Leo Smith West Fargo North Dakota
Michael Smith West Fargo North Dakota
Amber Sorenson MAPLEWOOD Minnesota
Robert Stuart St. Paul Minnesota
jen stub Burnsville Minnesota
Rick Stulz Dawson Minnesota
Sara Sykes Eden Prairie Minnesota
Matthew Syzdek Saint Paul Minnesota
Jenny Thacker Stillwater Minnesota
Kristina Ticknor Woodbury Minnesota
Jake Underkofler Minneapolis Minnesota
Erin Wagner Burnsville Minnesota
John Walker Minneapolis Minnesota
Karen Walters Brooklyn Park Minnesota
Krysia Weidell Saint Paul Minnesota
Magdalena Werneke Lino Lakes Minnesota
Shane Werneke Lino Lakes Minnesota
Linda Williams Hager City Wisconsin
Sheila Wokson Minneapolis Minnesota
Rick Wolke Bloomington Minnesota
McKenzie Yerks Milwaukee Wisconsin
melissa zajec New Richmond Wisconsin
Joseph Zayas Rochester Minnesota
Zach Zelickson Golden Valley Minnesota

Note: Click column headings to sort the confirmation list.

Main Areas

Events

Be Inspired, challenge yourself. Pick an event goal for yourself.

Stores near you

Find a nearest Running Room store.

Creating a Race?


Before creating a race, you must first login if you have a profile or set up a profile.

One you are logged in you will then be redirected to the Race Form afterwards.