En Français

Participants

Hypothermic Half Marathon 2018 - Eden Prairie
Half Marathon Run/Walk

Confirmation

Bib Number Name City Province
Adam Burnett Eagan Minnesota
Aileen Horwath New Brighton Minnesota
Aine (Anya) Bebeau St. Paul Minnesota
Alexa Lodise Chaska Minnesota
Alexandra Sanden Saint Paul Minnesota
Minneapolis Minnesota
Amy Hite Cottage Grove Minnesota
Amy Jackson Eden Prairie Minnesota
Savage Minnesota
Andrea Krueger Oshkosh Wisconsin
Angie Hirsch Minneapolis Minnesota
Anna Henning Jordan Minnesota
Anthony Meyer Des Moines Iowa
Belinda Hanson Minneapolis Minnesota
BILLIE McCAFFREY ISSAQUAH Washington
BLAIR AAKRE ROSEMOUNT Minnesota
Brad Kostial Medina Minnesota
Bradley Robideau St. Paul Minnesota
Brittany Domier Prior lake Minnesota
Caixia Ge Edina Minnesota
Callie Jones St. Paul Minnesota
Carol Barry Golden Valley Minnesota
Saint Louis Park Minnesota
Chance Morgan Iowa City Iowa
charles drayton st paul Minnesota
Chau Le Saint Paul Minnesota
Cosmo Leone St Louis Park Minnesota
Cristine Quackenboss Excelsior Minnesota
Dana Mackey Minneapolis Minnesota
Darrell LaDucer Aberdeen South Dakota
Dave Lundberg Cottage Grove Minnesota
David Gutermuth Orono Minnesota
Eric Hammes West Lakeland Minnesota
Erika Edwards Fargo North Dakota
Erin Wagner Burnsville Minnesota
Gina Risty Mankato Minnesota
Greta Shomper Minneapolis Minnesota
Heather O'Leary Rosemount Minnesota
Hunter Huff Towle Minneapolis Minnesota
Jake Underkofler Minneapolis Minnesota
Janet Peterson South Saint Paul Minnesota
Jay Grandprey Windom Minnesota
Saint Louis Park Minnesota
jen stub Burnsville Minnesota
Jenene Johnson Faribault Minnesota
Champlin Minnesota
Jennifer Houtman Burnsville Minnesota
Jennifer Marlin Minneapolis Minnesota
Jennifer Pepel Northfield Minnesota
Jenny Owens Shakopee Minnesota
Jenny Thacker Stillwater Minnesota
Jerry Doyle Lakeville Minnesota
John Walker Minneapolis Minnesota
JOSEPH PEPEL Northfield Minnesota
Joseph Zayas Rochester Minnesota
Karen Walters Brooklyn Park Minnesota
Kari Ramstrom Plymouth Minnesota
Kenneth Downer Chanhassen Minnesota
kevin johnson Duluth Minnesota
Kevin Kauth Blaine Minnesota
Kristin Lamon Shakopee Minnesota
Waseca Minnesota
Kristina Ticknor Woodbury Minnesota
Kristine Chiaverotti Maple Grove Minnesota
Leo Smith West Fargo North Dakota
Bluffton South Carolina
Lizzie Peterson St.Louis Park Minnesota
Lora Johnson Minneapolis Minnesota
Magdalena Werneke Lino Lakes Minnesota
Marc Fink Eagan Minnesota
Margaret Olesen St Paul Minnesota
Marlee Meshbesher Eden Prairie Minnesota
Martha Clark Lakeville Minnesota
Matt Schrader Rochester Minnesota
Matthew Lowry Minneapolis Minnesota
Matthew Rantala Lambeau Minnesota
Matthew Schumacher Minneapolis Minnesota
Megan Coffman West Concord Minnesota
melanie reed chetek Wisconsin
melissa zajec New Richmond Wisconsin
Michael Smith West Fargo North Dakota
Naomi Goloff Saint Louis Park Minnesota
Nicole Loch Hudson Wisconsin
Nicole Rubis Rosemount Minnesota
PATRICK BARRETT SHOREWOO Minnesota
Rachel Seidel Onalaska Wisconsin
Randy Simpson Prior Lake Minnesota
Rebecca Helberg Silver Lake Minnesota
Blaine Minnesota
Rick Stulz Dawson Minnesota
Rick Wolke Bloomington Minnesota
Robert Stuart St. Paul Minnesota
Hastings Minnesota
RUSSELL BAKER MINNEAPOLIS Minnesota
Sara Sykes Eden Prairie Minnesota
Shane Werneke Lino Lakes Minnesota
SHannon Carroll Eden Prairie Minnesota
Sheila Wokson Minneapolis Minnesota
Shelley Ostrander Shoreview Minnesota
Shelly Norman GRAND MARAIS Minnesota
Stephanie Dreis Maple Grove Minnesota
Tehra Scott Mitchell South Dakota
Trent Fiedler St. Francis Minnesota
Abbigail Hatch Sioux Falls South Dakota
Amber Sorenson MAPLEWOOD Minnesota
Woodbury Minnesota
Becky Nye Woodbury Minnesota
Arden Hills Minnesota
Breanna Olson New Ulm Minnesota
Blaine Minnesota
Brian Bezdichek Minneapolis Minnesota
Caroline Badenoch Edina Minnesota
Cottage Grove Minnesota
Chad Johnson Cedar Rapids Iowa
Claudia Kidd Cottage Grove Minnesota
DANIEL NOBLE Woodbury Minnesota
dave johnson PINE ISLAND Minnesota
Erik Olsen Otsego Minnesota
Greg Meine Norton Ohio
Minneapolis Minnesota
Helen Juffer Minneapolis Minnesota
Holly Mahling St. Louis Park Minnesota
James Bell Eden Prairie Minnesota
Jared Gherardi Orono Minnesota
Jen Hoffman Chicago Illinois
Jess Navratil-Strawn Blaine Minnesota
Jessica Bicek Mokena Illinois
Joan Corey Watertown Minnesota
John Ambrose New Brighton Minnesota
Jonathan Moler Stillwater Minnesota
Kristin Hanson Zimmerman Minnesota
Krysia Weidell Saint Paul Minnesota
Linda Williams Hager City Wisconsin
Logan Danielson Minneapolis Minnesota
Lydia Enderson Sioux Falls South Dakota
Madyson Muller Sioux Falls South Dakota
Mark Bergstrom Forest Lake Minnesota
Mark Korinek Rochester Minnesota
matthew shelley isanti Minnesota
Matthew Syzdek Saint Paul Minnesota
McKenzie Yerks Milwaukee Wisconsin
Molly Beckius New Prague Minnesota
Nikki McConnell Eyota Minnesota
Rebecca Knutson Watertown Minnesota
Ryan Paulson Shakopee Minnesota
Shannon Finner Ames Iowa
Sheila Nordquist Eden Prairie Minnesota
Stephen Kennedy HUDSON Wisconsin
Suzie O’Gorman Eden Prairie Minnesota
Tiffany Mueller West Fargo North Dakota
Zach Zelickson Golden Valley Minnesota

Note: Click column headings to sort the confirmation list.

Main Areas

Events

Be Inspired, challenge yourself. Pick an event goal for yourself.

Stores near you

Find a nearest Running Room store.

Creating a Race?


Before creating a race, you must first login if you have a profile or set up a profile.

One you are logged in you will then be redirected to the Race Form afterwards.