En Français

Participants

Hypothermic Half Marathon 2018 - Red Deer
Half Marathon Run/Walk

Confirmation

Bib Number Name City Province
Paul Andersen Red Deer Alberta
Bill Bale Lacombe Alberta
Murray Beuerlein Red deer Alberta
CAROL BURK OLDS Alberta
Belle Clark Rocky Mountain House Alberta
Aimy-Lynne Corbeil Bowden Alberta
Leanne Coulter Sylvan Lake Alberta
Christine Couturier RED DEER Alberta
Matthew David Red Deer Alberta
Laura Davis Red Deer Alberta
Arda DeHaan Gibbons Alberta
Jeff DeHaan Gibbons Alberta
Case Den Oudsten Lacombe Alberta
Claire Derepentigny RED DEER Alberta
Steven DeRuyck Springbrook Alberta
Lorilee DeSchryver Red Deer Alberta
RED DEER Alberta
Evan Dorward Whitecourt Alberta
Brit Eaton Red Deer Alberta
Judith Ellingsgaard Olds Alberta
David Fabretti Red Deer Alberta
Sara Fabretti Red Deer Alberta
ARLEEN FRANK INNISFAIL Alberta
Erika Frontain CALGARY Alberta
Cinzia Gaudelli Red Deer Alberta
LADONN GOODKEY Red Deer Alberta
Murray Goodkey Red Deer Alberta
Amy Green Delburne Alberta
Teresa Greig Big Valley Alberta
Dawn Heath Red Deer Alberta
Sean Hernon Red Deer County Alberta
Red deer Alberta
Julian Huang RED DEER Alberta
Kelly Jarego RED DEER Alberta
klaire keenan Red Deer Alberta
Leoni Kelly Olds Alberta
Drew Kenworthy Red Deer Alberta
Hannah Kirby Red deer Alberta
Dean Loewen Red Deer Alberta
Kalen Loewen Olds Alberta
NANCY MCCULLEY BLACKFALDS Alberta
Red Deer Alberta
RED DEER Alberta
Sarah McNeil Carstairs Alberta
Clark Merriman Red Deer Alberta
ANDY METZGER RED DEER Alberta
Todd Michie Red Deer Alberta
Kaylah Moen RED DEER Alberta
Morgan Moen Red Deer Alberta
LAUREL MORGAN Spruce Grove Alberta
Cheryl Moser Bashaw Alberta
CHELSEA MOWAT EDMONTON Alberta
Noah Mulzet Edmonton Alberta
Robin Nicholas Sylvan Lake Alberta
Ashley Norris Red Deer Alberta
JEFF PARON Sylvan Lake Alberta
Bev Patterson Red Deer Alberta
Nicole Pecharsky Lacombe Alberta
Lise Peterson ROCKY MOUNTAIN HOUSE Alberta
Kurtis Poettcker Red Deer Alberta
Tammy Powell Hinton Alberta
BRIAN PRESKEN St Pete Florida
Melissa Ray Red Deer Alberta
sharmagne ray Red Deer Alberta
Sarah Rohr Red Deer Alberta
Kelly Sampson Red Deer Alberta
Adrian Schermers Lacombe Alberta
Doug Schmidt Red Deer Alberta
Craig Schmitt Red Deer Alberta
John Schumacher Red Deer Alberta
Krista Sikkes Penhold Alberta
Les Simpson Blackfalds Alberta
Yvonne Spady Sylvan lake Alberta
Lindsay Steward Red Deer Alberta
Amanda Stinson Camrose Alberta
David Stock Red Deer Alberta
Natasha Stone Red Deer County Alberta
Jeff Strong Red Deer Alberta
DIANNE THORPE Rocky Mountain House Alberta
Isaac Verbaas Bittern lake Alberta
Ron Vickers Rocky Mountain House Alberta
Jill Williamson Red Deer Alberta
Laura Wilson Red Deer Alberta
Brenda Wyntjes Red Deer Alberta

Note: Click column headings to sort the confirmation list.

Main Areas

Events

Be Inspired, challenge yourself. Pick an event goal for yourself.

Stores near you

Find a nearest Running Room store.

Creating a Race?


Before creating a race, you must first login if you have a profile or set up a profile.

One you are logged in you will then be redirected to the Race Form afterwards.