En Français

Participants

Hypothermic Half Marathon 2018 - Red Deer
Half Marathon Run/Walk

Confirmation

Bib Number Name City Province
Adrian Schermers Lacombe Alberta
Aimy-Lynne Corbeil Bowden Alberta
Amanda Stinson Camrose Alberta
Amy Green Delburne Alberta
ANDY METZGER RED DEER Alberta
Arda DeHaan Gibbons Alberta
ARLEEN FRANK INNISFAIL Alberta
Ashley Norris Red Deer Alberta
Belle Clark Rocky Mountain House Alberta
Bev Patterson Red Deer Alberta
Bill Bale Lacombe Alberta
Brenda Wyntjes Red Deer Alberta
Brit Eaton Red Deer Alberta
CAROL BURK OLDS Alberta
Case Den Oudsten Lacombe Alberta
CHELSEA MOWAT EDMONTON Alberta
Cheryl Moser Bashaw Alberta
Christine Couturier RED DEER Alberta
Cinzia Gaudelli Red Deer Alberta
Claire Derepentigny RED DEER Alberta
Clark Merriman Red Deer Alberta
Craig Schmitt Red Deer Alberta
David Fabretti Red Deer Alberta
David Stock Red Deer Alberta
Dawn Heath Red Deer Alberta
Dean Loewen Red Deer Alberta
DIANNE THORPE Rocky Mountain House Alberta
Doug Schmidt Red Deer Alberta
Drew Kenworthy Red Deer Alberta
RED DEER Alberta
Erika Frontain CALGARY Alberta
Evan Dorward Whitecourt Alberta
Hannah Kirby Red deer Alberta
Isaac Verbaas Bittern lake Alberta
Jeff DeHaan Gibbons Alberta
JEFF PARON Sylvan Lake Alberta
Jeff Strong Red Deer Alberta
Jill Williamson Red Deer Alberta
John Schumacher Red Deer Alberta
Judith Ellingsgaard Olds Alberta
Julian Huang RED DEER Alberta
Red Deer Alberta
Kalen Loewen Olds Alberta
Kaylah Moen RED DEER Alberta
Kelly Jarego RED DEER Alberta
Kelly Sampson Red Deer Alberta
klaire keenan Red Deer Alberta
Krista Sikkes Penhold Alberta
Kurtis Poettcker Red Deer Alberta
LADONN GOODKEY Red Deer Alberta
Laura Wilson Red Deer Alberta
Laura Davis Red Deer Alberta
LAUREL MORGAN Spruce Grove Alberta
Leanne Coulter Sylvan Lake Alberta
Leoni Kelly Olds Alberta
Les Simpson Blackfalds Alberta
Lindsay Steward Red Deer Alberta
Lise Peterson ROCKY MOUNTAIN HOUSE Alberta
Lorilee DeSchryver Red Deer Alberta
Matthew David Red Deer Alberta
Melissa Ray Red Deer Alberta
RED DEER Alberta
Morgan Moen Red Deer Alberta
Murray Beuerlein Red deer Alberta
Murray Goodkey Red Deer Alberta
NANCY MCCULLEY BLACKFALDS Alberta
Natasha Stone Red Deer County Alberta
Nicole Pecharsky Lacombe Alberta
Noah Mulzet Edmonton Alberta
Paul Andersen Red Deer Alberta
Robin Nicholas Sylvan Lake Alberta
Ron Vickers Rocky Mountain House Alberta
Sara Fabretti Red Deer Alberta
Sarah Rohr Red Deer Alberta
Sarah McNeil Carstairs Alberta
Sean Hernon Red Deer County Alberta
sharmagne ray Red Deer Alberta
Red deer Alberta
Steven DeRuyck Springbrook Alberta
Tammy Powell Hinton Alberta
Teresa Greig Big Valley Alberta
Todd Michie Red Deer Alberta
Yvonne Spady Sylvan lake Alberta
BRIAN PRESKEN St Pete Florida

Note: Click column headings to sort the confirmation list.

Main Areas

Events

Be Inspired, challenge yourself. Pick an event goal for yourself.

Stores near you

Find a nearest Running Room store.

Creating a Race?


Before creating a race, you must first login if you have a profile or set up a profile.

One you are logged in you will then be redirected to the Race Form afterwards.