En Français

Participants

Hypothermic Half Marathon 2018 - Rochester
Half Marathon Run

Confirmation

Bib Number Name City Province
Abby Phillips Jordan Minnesota
Alison Hanlin Red wing Minnesota
Kasson Minnesota
Anna Werner Winthrop Iowa
Ariel Orcutt Saint Paul Minnesota
Ashley Brown Rochester Minnesota
Audra Quandt Red Wing Minnesota
Brandon Rignell North Mankato Minnesota
Brenda Bjerke Minneapolis Minnesota
Brennan Thompson Sioux Falls South Dakota
Brian Lettner Trempealeau Wisconsin
Brianne Polzin Edina Minnesota
Carol Speltz Minnesota City Minnesota
Duluth Minnesota
Christopher Godwin Rochester Minnesota
Corinna Erickson Breckenridge Minnesota
Crystal Nipp Cottage Grove Wisconsin
Daniel Roellinger Rochester Minnesota
Danielle Flicek Red Wing Minnesota
Derek Kostka Rochester Minnesota
Mankato Minnesota
Elizabeth Korn West Salem Wisconsin
Garrett Hrubesch Altoona Wisconsin
Gary Koop Winona Minnesota
Minneapolis Minnesota
Isaac Marquardt Decorah Iowa
Jamie Dalbesio Red Wing Minnesota
Jarrod Villont Rochester Minnesota
Jennifer Kirkeby Fargo North Dakota
Jessica Goham Red wing Minnesota
Rochester Minnesota
Joseph Gottwald Rochester Minnesota
Joseph Grande Rochester Minnesota
Justin Theuner Rochester Minnesota
Keith Gernentz Red Wing Minnesota
Kevin O'Connor Rochester Minnesota
KRIS PEARSON WYKOFF Minnesota
Krishna Acharya rochester Minnesota
Lindsay Klaehn Kasson Minnesota
Lindsay Young Rochester Minnesota
Lisa Leeper Duluth Minnesota
Liz Shimon Fitchburg Wisconsin
Maggie Cook Red Wing Minnesota
Marcella Corbo Saint Ansgar Iowa
Marissa Mann Bismarck North Dakota
MARK POLZIN NORTHFIELD Minnesota
Marlene Schmidt Rochester Minnesota
Matt Russell Rochester Minnesota
Mea Semrad Plainfield Wisconsin
Michael Grams Rochester Minnesota
Michael Pratt Grand Island Nebraska
Mike Thompson Sioux Falls South Dakota
Miricle Corbo Saint Ansgar Iowa
Mitch Felton Rochester Minnesota
Molly Leis Rochester Minnesota
Minneapolis Minnesota
Verona Wisconsin
Rachel Larson Lakeville Minnesota
Ron McRae Red Wing Minnesota
Ryan Maahs Mosinee Wisconsin
samantha olson rochester Minnesota
Seth Hershey St. Ansgar Iowa
Spencer Noren Manchester Iowa
Stacy Eastman rochester Minnesota
Stephanie Nuttall St. Charles Minnesota
Susan Elias St. Paul Minnesota
Tammy Kronebusch Winona Minnesota
Veronica Bond Rochester Minnesota
Whitney Blackwell Rochester Minnesota
Rochester Minnesota
Alissa Ricke Saint Peter Minnesota
Amber Johnson Prior Lake Minnesota
Autumn Jensen Rochester Minnesota
Blake Gust Blaine Minnesota
Brytne Greenough Gering Nebraska
Cory Doden Red Wing Minnesota
David Hinz Rushford Minnesota
Dustin Koch Rochester Minnesota
Elizabeth Marvin Rochester Minnesota
Eric Kunkel Rochester Minnesota
Erika Hinz Rushford Minnesota
Hannah Newhouse Rochester Minnesota
Jenda Standley Cypress Texas
Judy Mufti Fitchburg Wisconsin
Karen Prentice Phoenix Arizona
Katherine McCall Shakopee Minnesota
Kathryn Kienast Davidsonville Maryland
Kevin Condon Phoenix Arizona
Kim Benda Rochester Minnesota
Kylie Wright WEST SALEM Wisconsin
Luke Von Eschen Decorah Iowa
Maisie Baldwin Minneapolis Minnesota
Matthew Parmenter Gering Nebraska
Ray Heinz Cottage Grove Minnesota
Samantha Holland Bloomington Minnesota
Sheila Nordquist Eden Prairie Minnesota
Shelia Kanniainen Hammond Wisconsin
Winona Minnesota
Tammi Stoos Winona Minnesota
Theresa Backlund Rochester Minnesota

Note: Click column headings to sort the confirmation list.

Main Areas

Events

Be Inspired, challenge yourself. Pick an event goal for yourself.

Stores near you

Find a nearest Running Room store.

Creating a Race?


Before creating a race, you must first login if you have a profile or set up a profile.

One you are logged in you will then be redirected to the Race Form afterwards.