En Français

Participants

Hypothermic Half Marathon 2018 - Victoria
Half Marathon Run 0800 Start

Confirmation

Bib Number Name City Province
Aaron Javorsky Calgary Alberta
Red Deer Alberta
Red Deer Alberta
Aaron Brook Victoria British Columbia
Abagail Chubb Victoria British Columbia
Alyssa Meadows Victoria British Columbia
Amy Campbell Victoria British Columbia
Angela Szigety Nanaimo British Columbia
ANGELA PUSZKA VICTORIA British Columbia
ASHLEY Nedeljak KELOWNA British Columbia
Benjamin Cawthra Ladysmith British Columbia
Victoria British Columbia
Caroline Pattison Victoria British Columbia
Cathy Hamilton Duncan British Columbia
Cindy Jiang Vancouver British Columbia
Clarence Hudson Victoria British Columbia
COLIN ENTNER NANAIMO British Columbia
Danielle Irvine Telkwa British Columbia
Darren Frey Nanaimo British Columbia
DAVID CARLETON VICTORIA British Columbia
Denise Helm Victoria British Columbia
Dennis Low Victoria British Columbia
Diana Wass Langford British Columbia
Diana Mamalygo Victoria British Columbia
Douw Hattingh Nanaimo British Columbia
Drew Kilback Victoria British Columbia
Ed Hooper VICTORIA British Columbia
Erin Sjogren Parksville British Columbia
Erin Haydl Victoria British Columbia
Evgeny Sotnikov Victoria British Columbia
Gordon Shannon Victoria British Columbia
Greg Caws Victoria British Columbia
Hannah van Adrichem Victoria British Columbia
Heather Sandquist Victoria British Columbia
Helen Bailey Victoria British Columbia
Jacob Gjerdalen Victoria BC British Columbia
Jan Frith Victoria British Columbia
Jane O'Reilly Victoria British Columbia
Jen Harper Victoria British Columbia
Jenn Casey Victoria British Columbia
JENN LUTZ Nanaimo British Columbia
Jenn Osborne Victoria British Columbia
Jenn Manning Victoria British Columbia
Jenna Wickham Ladysmith British Columbia
Jennifer Smith Parksville British Columbia
Jennifer Herberholz Victoria British Columbia
Jill Cowan Duncan British Columbia
Brentwood Bay British Columbia
Jodi Pedro Victoria British Columbia
John Philip Ritson Salt Spring Island British Columbia
Jonas Szigety Nanaimo British Columbia
Jordie Hughes Victoria British Columbia
Jordin Wilyman Victoria British Columbia
Julie van Veelen Victoria British Columbia
Kamma Wiggins Saanichton British Columbia
Kathryn Royer Victoria British Columbia
Kim Kenyon Victoria British Columbia
Kimberly Dennis North Saanich British Columbia
Kimberly Mann Victoria British Columbia
Victoria British Columbia
Krista Hogan mill bay British Columbia
Kristie Kelly Nanaimo British Columbia
Kristine Bowden Victoria British Columbia
Kristy Woytkiw Sidney British Columbia
Kyle Powers Duncan British Columbia
Laura Hiltz Victoria British Columbia
Laura Robertson North Saanich British Columbia
Lauren Probyn Victoria British Columbia
Prince George British Columbia
Liza Pottinger Sooke British Columbia
Louisa Cole Duncan British Columbia
Lucas Tubman Mill Bay British Columbia
Marie-Renee Guerette Victoria British Columbia
Marisa Schneider Victoria British Columbia
Matthew Julien Brentwood Bay British Columbia
Meg Chrenek Victoria British Columbia
Merv Child Victoria British Columbia
Mike Springer Victoria British Columbia
Miranda Farr Victoria British Columbia
Natasha Henderson Sooke British Columbia
Nicole Lamb Nanaimo British Columbia
PAM BURDGE NORTH SAANICH British Columbia
PAUL COLELLA VICTORIA British Columbia
Pauline Stynes Victoria British Columbia
PERCY RUSSELL HORTON VICTORIA British Columbia
Rachel Kimler Nanaimo British Columbia
Rachel Lipp Victoria British Columbia
RAVEN YAGER VICTORIA British Columbia
RAY NORMANDEAU Victoria British Columbia
Rebecca Rogers Victoria British Columbia
ROB STEVENS NORTH SAANICH British Columbia
Robert Mamalygo Victoria British Columbia
Robin Rombs Victoria British Columbia
Victoria British Columbia
Russell Chan Victoria British Columbia
Sandy Place NANAIMO British Columbia
Sarah Lemay Esquimalt British Columbia
sarah ross Victoria British Columbia
Sarah Vernon Victoria British Columbia
Sean Sawer Victoria British Columbia
Shane McClymont Victoria British Columbia
shane mills Victoria British Columbia
Shannon Marshall Victoria British Columbia
Shannon Lebeuf Cobble Hill British Columbia
Sharon MacDonald Victoria British Columbia
Shealyn Jackson Sidney British Columbia
Sher Rosene Victoria British Columbia
Sheri Wood Victoria British Columbia
Shyla Fredrickson Duncan British Columbia
sonja sage Victoria British Columbia
Susan Place NANAIMO British Columbia
SYLVIA BERNAT Victoria British Columbia
Tanya Goldsbury Nanaimo British Columbia
Tommy Hogan Victoria British Columbia
Tony Papadopoulos Victoria British Columbia
Vinitia Colomby Victoria British Columbia
Warren Eggleston Victoria British Columbia
Kelly Stoddard Grand Manan New Brunswick
Anita Bedard Keewatin Ontario
Evelyn Crowe Kenora Ontario
Marie-Josee Hamel Ottawa Ontario
Mississauga Ontario
Air Ronge Saskatchewan
Dennis Dreher REGINA Saskatchewan
Kate Dreher REGINA Saskatchewan

Note: Click column headings to sort the confirmation list.

Main Areas

Events

Be Inspired, challenge yourself. Pick an event goal for yourself.

Stores near you

Find a nearest Running Room store.

Creating a Race?


Before creating a race, you must first login if you have a profile or set up a profile.

One you are logged in you will then be redirected to the Race Form afterwards.