En Français

Participants

Running Room Indoor Games - 2018
Individual Events

Confirmation

Bib Number Name City Province
Avery Rudelich Acheson Alberta
Amanda Homeniuk Beaumont Alberta
Dane Boczkowski Beaumont Alberta
Christopher Reinhart Camrose Alberta
Candice Brinks Drayton Valley Alberta
Nicole Rolph-DeVicque Edmonoton Alberta
Amanda Carpenter Edmonton Alberta
Andrew Wiens Edmonton Alberta
Anna Brown Edmonton Alberta
Brett Ludwig Edmonton Alberta
Cameron Cook Edmonton Alberta
Chris Ferguson Edmonton Alberta
Christine McVige Edmonton Alberta
Gina Almquist Edmonton Alberta
NULL Jane Eaket Edmonton Alberta
Janelle St-Laurent Edmonton Alberta
Jason Ludwar Edmonton Alberta
Jordan Knight edmonton Alberta
josh spronk Edmonton Alberta
Karen Spencer Edmonton Alberta
Karista Hildebrandt Edmonton Alberta
Karsen Ostapowich Edmonton Alberta
Kate Greabeiel Edmonton Alberta
Kate Rolf Edmonton Alberta
Keenan Desmarais Edmonton Alberta
Kim Broomhall Edmonton Alberta
Lauderdale School Lauderdale School Edmonton Alberta
LAYLA MCCAFFERY EDMONTON Alberta
Lukas Motyka Edmonton Alberta
Mackenzie McCormick Edmonton Alberta
Marina Thompson Edmonton Alberta
MAYA DAVIDOW EDMONTON Alberta
Ryan Lacy Edmonton Alberta
Samara Cockburn Edmonton Alberta
Treena Chu Edmonton Alberta
Katie Elder Leduc Alberta
Alexandra Gravel Leduc County Alberta
Kim Webster Sherwood Park Alberta
Ethan Tweten Spruce Grove Alberta
Rhonda Lang Spruce Grove Alberta
Spruce Grove Alberta
Kyler Boisvert St. Albert Alberta
Mike Lang St. Albert Alberta
Sara Herman St. Albert Alberta
Ecole Meridian School Stony Plain Alberta
Reagan Schinbein STURGEON COUNTY Alberta
Wetaskiwin Alberta

Note: Click column headings to sort the confirmation list.

Main Areas

Events

Be Inspired, challenge yourself. Pick an event goal for yourself.

Stores near you

Find a nearest Running Room store.

Creating a Race?


Before creating a race, you must first login if you have a profile or set up a profile.

One you are logged in you will then be redirected to the Race Form afterwards.