En Français

Participants

34th Anniversary 20 Minute Challenge - Canada 2018
Individual Registration

Confirmation

Bib Number Name City Province
Jennifer Das Abbotsford British Columbia
Ryan Huston Abbotsford British Columbia
Trish Huston Abbotsford British Columbia
Donna Moore Airdrie Alberta
Sandra Wickes Airdrie Alberta
LYNN KONKIN ANCASTER Ontario
Cynthia Webber Barrie Ontario
Barrie Ontario
Barrie Ontario
John Trifts Bedford Nova Scotia
Meagan Jukes Brampton Ontario
Ellen Gleave Calgary Alberta
Liana McConnell Calgary Alberta
Lindsay Sinclair Calgary Alberta
Nelly Rubiano Calgary Alberta
Ryan Gerlach Calgary Alberta
Ryan James Calgary Alberta
Wilson Martinez Calgary Alberta
Donna Sorrell Cobourg Ontario
Cheryl Andrews Dartmouth Nova Scotia
Chris Palazy Dollard Quebec
Cindy Morash Eastern Passage Nova Scotia
Brian Haines Edmonton Alberta
Ellamay Justus Edmonton Alberta
Laurence Justus Edmonton Alberta
Liz Caine Edmonton Alberta
Ludger Arsenault Edmonton Alberta
Luisa Molenaar Edmonton Alberta
Mike Mendzat Edmonton Alberta
Mike O'dell Edmonton Alberta
Murray Meads Edmonton Alberta
RHONDA BAKER EDMONTON Alberta
Shelley Chen edmonton Alberta
Vanessa Wendt Edmonton Alberta
Rhonda Gletherow Fort Erie Ontario
Lee Wilson Grimsby Ontario
Linda Murray Hamilton Ontario
CHAD GERAGHTY KANATA Ontario
Christine Geraghty Kanata Ontario
JANE GORDON KINGSTON Ontario
Yasmin Pitts Kingston Ontario
Judy Villeneuve Lanark Ontario
Langley British Columbia
Langley British Columbia
Stacey Meighen LEDUC COUNTY Alberta
Jenny Gibson MARKHAM Ontario
Marinela Carag Milton Ontario
CC RUSSELL MISSISSAUGA Ontario
Mississauga Ontario
Marie-Lyne Legacy Moncton New Brunswick
Kristen Muir Newmarket Ontario
Orleans Ontario
Val Anton Orleans Ontario
don metcalfe oshawa Ontario
ELISABETH NADEAU OTTAWA Ontario
KIM CARON OTTAWA Ontario
OTTAWA Ontario
Port Coquitlam British Columbia
Valerie Merrick Port Coquitlam British Columbia
Dianna L Payne Saint John New Brunswick
Lauren Stevenson Saskatoon Saskatchewan
Christine Schneider Scarborough Ontario
SCARBOROUGH Ontario
Shari McNeil SHERWOOD PARK Alberta
Mike O'Dell St Albert Alberta
Claude Ouellet St-Hubert Quebec
Lorna Bokenfohr St. Albert Alberta
andrea duguid St.John's Newfoundland
Randy Cumming Stittsville Ontario
Carmen Calendino Sudbury Ontario
MICHELLE BURKE SURREY British Columbia
Eva Lewis-Morden Thornhill Ontario
Jordan Lewis-Morden Thornhill Ontario
Russell Morden Thornhill Ontario
Mia Mickleburgh Thunder Bay Ontario
David Hampson Toronto Ontario
Frances Galszechy Toronto Ontario
Melissa Snaddon Toronto Ontario
Monica Lee Toronto Ontario
lenny kishi vancouver British Columbia
Brenda Sanders West Vancouver British Columbia
Emily Cooper Winnipeg Manitoba
Rosario Banday Winnipeg Manitoba

Note: Click column headings to sort the confirmation list.

Main Areas

Events

Be Inspired, challenge yourself. Pick an event goal for yourself.

Stores near you

Find a nearest Running Room store.

Creating a Race?


Before creating a race, you must first login if you have a profile or set up a profile.

One you are logged in you will then be redirected to the Race Form afterwards.