En Français

Participants

34th Anniversary 20 Minute Challenge - Canada 2018
Individual Registration

Confirmation

Bib Number Name City Province
Brian Haines Edmonton Alberta
Darren Wilson Devon Alberta
Donna Moore Airdrie Alberta
Ellamay Justus Edmonton Alberta
Ellen Gleave Calgary Alberta
Laurence Justus Edmonton Alberta
Liana McConnell Calgary Alberta
Lindsay Sinclair Calgary Alberta
Liz Caine Edmonton Alberta
Lorna Bokenfohr St. Albert Alberta
Ludger Arsenault Edmonton Alberta
Luisa Molenaar Edmonton Alberta
Mike Mendzat Edmonton Alberta
Mike O'dell Edmonton Alberta
Mike O'Dell St Albert Alberta
Murray Meads Edmonton Alberta
Nelly Rubiano Calgary Alberta
RHONDA BAKER EDMONTON Alberta
Ryan Gerlach Calgary Alberta
Ryan James Calgary Alberta
Sandra Wickes Airdrie Alberta
Shari McNeil SHERWOOD PARK Alberta
Shelley Chen edmonton Alberta
Shelley Wilson Devon Alberta
Stacey Meighen LEDUC COUNTY Alberta
Vanessa Wendt Edmonton Alberta
Wilson Martinez Calgary Alberta
Brenda Sanders West Vancouver British Columbia
Langley British Columbia
Langley British Columbia
GARY MARR Surrey British Columbia
Jennifer Das Abbotsford British Columbia
Port Coquitlam British Columbia
lenny kishi vancouver British Columbia
MICHELLE BURKE SURREY British Columbia
Ryan Huston Abbotsford British Columbia
Trish Huston Abbotsford British Columbia
Valerie Merrick Port Coquitlam British Columbia
dongling zhai winnipeg Manitoba
Emily Cooper Winnipeg Manitoba
Rosario Banday Winnipeg Manitoba
Angela Caissie Hampton New Brunswick
Dianna L Payne Saint John New Brunswick
Donald Caissie Hampton New Brunswick
Marie-Lyne Legacy Moncton New Brunswick
andrea duguid St.John's Newfoundland
Cheryl Andrews Dartmouth Nova Scotia
Cindy Morash Eastern Passage Nova Scotia
John Trifts Bedford Nova Scotia
Shelley Ellis BEDFORD Nova Scotia
TRACY BELLIVEAU Halifax Nova Scotia
Carmen Calendino Sudbury Ontario
CC RUSSELL MISSISSAUGA Ontario
CHAD GERAGHTY KANATA Ontario
Christine Geraghty Kanata Ontario
Christine Schneider Scarborough Ontario
Cynthia Webber Barrie Ontario
David Hampson Toronto Ontario
don metcalfe oshawa Ontario
Donna Sorrell Cobourg Ontario
ELISABETH NADEAU OTTAWA Ontario
Barrie Ontario
Eva Lewis-Morden Thornhill Ontario
Frances Galszechy Toronto Ontario
Orleans Ontario
GILLES/NADINE BELLEMARE ORLEANS Ontario
JANE GORDON KINGSTON Ontario
SCARBOROUGH Ontario
Jenny Gibson MARKHAM Ontario
Jordan Lewis-Morden Thornhill Ontario
Judy Villeneuve Lanark Ontario
Barrie Ontario
KIM CARON OTTAWA Ontario
Kristen Muir Newmarket Ontario
Lee Wilson Grimsby Ontario
Linda Murray Hamilton Ontario
LYNN KONKIN ANCASTER Ontario
Marinela Carag Milton Ontario
Meagan Jukes Brampton Ontario
Melissa Snaddon Toronto Ontario
Mia Mickleburgh Thunder Bay Ontario
Monica Lee Toronto Ontario
St Catharines Ontario
Mississauga Ontario
Randy Cumming Stittsville Ontario
Rhonda Gletherow Fort Erie Ontario
Russell Morden Thornhill Ontario
OTTAWA Ontario
Val Anton Orleans Ontario
Yasmin Pitts Kingston Ontario
Chris Palazy Dollard Quebec
Christine-May Goyette Aylmer (Gatineau) Quebec
Claude Ouellet St-Hubert Quebec
Cristelle Joly Saint-Mathias Quebec
ROSIE ROBERTSON BROSSARD Quebec
Lauren Stevenson Saskatoon Saskatchewan
John Matthew Toronto Yukon

Note: Click column headings to sort the confirmation list.

Main Areas

Events

Be Inspired, challenge yourself. Pick an event goal for yourself.

Stores near you

Find a nearest Running Room store.

Creating a Race?


Before creating a race, you must first login if you have a profile or set up a profile.

One you are logged in you will then be redirected to the Race Form afterwards.