En Français

Participants

34th Anniversary 20 Minute Challenge - Canada 2018
Individual Registration

Confirmation

Bib Number Name City Province
andrea duguid St.John's Newfoundland
Angela Caissie Hampton New Brunswick
Audrey Hiltz Eisnor Chester Basin Nova Scotia
Brenda Sanders West Vancouver British Columbia
Brian Haines Edmonton Alberta
Carmen Calendino Sudbury Ontario
CC RUSSELL MISSISSAUGA Ontario
CHAD GERAGHTY KANATA Ontario
Cheryl Andrews Dartmouth Nova Scotia
Chris Palazy Dollard Quebec
Langley British Columbia
Christine Geraghty Kanata Ontario
Christine Schneider Scarborough Ontario
Christine-May Goyette Aylmer (Gatineau) Quebec
Cindy Morash Eastern Passage Nova Scotia
Claude Ouellet St-Hubert Quebec
Cristelle Joly Saint-Mathias Quebec
Cynthia Webber Barrie Ontario
Darlene Marshall Truro Nova Scotia
Darren Wilson Devon Alberta
David Hampson Toronto Ontario
Langley British Columbia
Dianna L Payne Saint John New Brunswick
don metcalfe oshawa Ontario
Donald Caissie Hampton New Brunswick
dongling zhai winnipeg Manitoba
Donna Moore Airdrie Alberta
Donna Sorrell Cobourg Ontario
ELISABETH NADEAU OTTAWA Ontario
Ellamay Justus Edmonton Alberta
Ellen Gleave Calgary Alberta
Emily Cooper Winnipeg Manitoba
Barrie Ontario
Eva Lewis-Morden Thornhill Ontario
Frances Galszechy Toronto Ontario
GARY MARR Surrey British Columbia
Orleans Ontario
GILLES/NADINE BELLEMARE ORLEANS Ontario
JANE GORDON KINGSTON Ontario
Jennifer Das Abbotsford British Columbia
SCARBOROUGH Ontario
Jenny Gibson MARKHAM Ontario
John Matthew Toronto Yukon
John Trifts Bedford Nova Scotia
Jordan Lewis-Morden Thornhill Ontario
Judy Villeneuve Lanark Ontario
Kaitlyn Eisnor Chester Basin Nova Scotia
Barrie Ontario
KIM CARON OTTAWA Ontario
Kristen Muir Newmarket Ontario
Lauren Stevenson Saskatoon Saskatchewan
Laurence Justus Edmonton Alberta
Port Coquitlam British Columbia
Lee Wilson Grimsby Ontario
lenny kishi vancouver British Columbia
Liana McConnell Calgary Alberta
Linda Murray Hamilton Ontario
Lindsay Sinclair Calgary Alberta
Liz Caine Edmonton Alberta
Lorna Bokenfohr St. Albert Alberta
Ludger Arsenault Edmonton Alberta
Luisa Molenaar Edmonton Alberta
LYNN KONKIN ANCASTER Ontario
Marie-Lyne Legacy Moncton New Brunswick
Marinela Carag Milton Ontario
Meagan Jukes Brampton Ontario
Mia Mickleburgh Thunder Bay Ontario
MICHELLE BURKE SURREY British Columbia
Mike Mendzat Edmonton Alberta
Mike O'Dell St Albert Alberta
Mike O'dell Edmonton Alberta
Monica Lee Toronto Ontario
Murray Meads Edmonton Alberta
Nelly Rubiano Calgary Alberta
St Catharines Ontario
Mississauga Ontario
Peter Marshall Truro Nova Scotia
Randy Cumming Stittsville Ontario
RHONDA BAKER EDMONTON Alberta
Rhonda Gletherow Fort Erie Ontario
ROBIN WHOOTEN NORTH RIVER Nova Scotia
Rosario Banday Winnipeg Manitoba
ROSIE ROBERTSON BROSSARD Quebec
Russell Morden Thornhill Ontario
Ryan Gerlach Calgary Alberta
Ryan Huston Abbotsford British Columbia
Ryan James Calgary Alberta
Sandra Wickes Airdrie Alberta
Shari McNeil SHERWOOD PARK Alberta
Shelley Chen edmonton Alberta
Shelley Ellis BEDFORD Nova Scotia
Shelley Wilson Devon Alberta
Stacey Meighen LEDUC COUNTY Alberta
OTTAWA Ontario
TRACY BELLIVEAU Halifax Nova Scotia
Trish Huston Abbotsford British Columbia
Val Anton Orleans Ontario
Valerie Merrick Port Coquitlam British Columbia
Vanessa Wendt Edmonton Alberta
Wilson Martinez Calgary Alberta
Yasmin Pitts Kingston Ontario
Melissa Snaddon Toronto Ontario

Note: Click column headings to sort the confirmation list.

Main Areas

Events

Be Inspired, challenge yourself. Pick an event goal for yourself.

Stores near you

Find a nearest Running Room store.

Creating a Race?


Before creating a race, you must first login if you have a profile or set up a profile.

One you are logged in you will then be redirected to the Race Form afterwards.