En Français

Participants

Grimsby Half Marathon, 10K, and 3K - 2018
Family Day 3K

Confirmation

Bib Number Name City Province
Edye Radice Buffalo New York
JOLIE GENDEL NORTH TONAWANDA New York
Buffalo New York
Liz Owens Amherst New York
Mary Lou Fitzgerald Amherst New York
alexandre vandermeiren mississauga Ontario
Allison Arnold Breslau Ontario
Andrew Houston Smithville Ontario
Anisa Young Toronto Ontario
April Cane Welland Ontario
Bernardine Thompson Hamilton Ontario
Brandee Gale Smithville Ontario
Braydan Doucette St. Anns Ontario
Brittany Olsen Mississauga Ontario
campbell andews st catharines Ontario
Carlene Fraser Georgetown Ontario
Charmaine Goodwin Caledonia Ontario
Christine Costa Burlington Ontario
Clare Thomas Grimsby Ontario
Cole Chartier Grimsby Ontario
Cooper Barrie Odessa Ontario
Courtney Goodwin Toronto Ontario
Damian Evans Barrie Ontario
Dani Casas brampton Ontario
Danielle Doucette St. Anns Ontario
Dario Tanser Burlington Ontario
Darren Madill Dunnville Ontario
Dave Mucyk Beamsville Ontario
David Mundy Oakville Ontario
Debbie Iwanyzki Wilsonville Ontario
DIANE ELLER FONTHILL Ontario
Don McMaster Grimsby Ontario
Ed White Toronto Ontario
Ella Beaton Hamilton Ontario
Emily Tanser Burlington Ontario
Esther Kang Sault Ste. Marie Ontario
Francis Russell Toronto Ontario
Gabriella Di Silvestre Stoney Creek Ontario
gregoire vandermeiren mississauga Ontario
Hayden Hotte Toronto Ontario
Heather Meeking Stouffville Ontario
Jacqueline Evans Barrie Ontario
jacqueline schuller oakville Ontario
Jade Dorrington Toronto Ontario
James Evans Barrie Ontario
Janet Fast Beamsville Ontario
Jason Barker St Catharines Ontario
JASON MASTERS Burlington Ontario
Jeff Allison Hamilton Ontario
Jeff Baker welland Ontario
Toronto Ontario
Jennifer Houston Smithville Ontario
Jenny Tennant Grimsby Ontario
Jordan Miller St Catharines Ontario
Josh Doucette St. Anns Ontario
Julia Sillett Grimsby Ontario
Kinnon Ringler Toronto Ontario
Laura Fakla St. Catharines Ontario
Lauren Johnson Binbrook Ontario
Lauren Thomas Grimsby Ontario
thorold Ontario
LEWIS JOLLIFFE HAMILTON Ontario
Lexy Pakenham-Troth Grimsby Ontario
North York Ontario
Lisa Tanser Burlington Ontario
Luca Radtke-Harris Grimsby Ontario
Marc Sim Milton Ontario
Maria Bridger Vineland Ontario
mark mcintosh Niagara Falls Ontario
Marlene Harris CAISTOR CENTRE Ontario
Melanie Gallant Binbrook Ontario
melissa houston Binbrook Ontario
MELISSA Stack ridgeway Ontario
michael reidy fergus Ontario
Michelle Millen Wellandport Ontario
Mike Aitken St. Catharines Ontario
Mike Mackett St. Catharines Ontario
Mikki Layton Dundas Ontario
Mitch Sokolowski stoney Creek Ontario
Monique Parlevliet ennismore Ontario
Natasha Guz Stanley Brantford Ontario
Nolann Vandermeiren Mississauga Ontario
North York Ontario
Rhonda Gletherow Fort Erie Ontario
Rory Craig-Barnes East York Ontario
hamilton Ontario
Sarah Robertson Stoney Creek Ontario
Seth Raso Welland Ontario
Shawn Goodwin Caledonia Ontario
Shelley Foster Madill Dunnville Ontario
Steven Hayle Toronto Ontario
Stu Ringler Toronto Ontario
Tanya Spence St Anns Ontario
Ted Johnson Binbrook Ontario
wanqing yao waterloo Ontario
Wieslaw Gil Stoney creek Ontario
William Bridger Vineland Ontario
Zachary Houston Smithville Ontario

Note: Click column headings to sort the confirmation list.

Main Areas

Events

Be Inspired, challenge yourself. Pick an event goal for yourself.

Stores near you

Find a nearest Running Room store.

Creating a Race?


Before creating a race, you must first login if you have a profile or set up a profile.

One you are logged in you will then be redirected to the Race Form afterwards.