En Français

Participants

Beamsville Bench 5K - 2018
5K Run

Confirmation

Bib Number Name City Province
Adrienne Hol Ancaster Ontario
David Gross Ancaster Ontario
Ancaster Ontario
Jodi Sanders Ancaster Ontario
Tracy Greenberg Ancaster Ontario
rob milligan Bayfield Ontario
Amanda Lymburner Beamsville Ontario
Carol Francis Beamsville Ontario
Chris King Beamsville Ontario
Beamsville Ontario
Janet Fast Beamsville Ontario
Jeff Robinson Beamsville Ontario
Laura Fisher Beamsville Ontario
Lori Hurley Beamsville Ontario
MIKE AVILA Beamsville Ontario
Rebecca Hendriks beamsville Ontario
Samara Hendriks Beamsville Ontario
Tamara Wartman Beamsville Ontario
TARA COPELAND Beamsville Ontario
Tracy Moniz Beamsville Ontario
Lauren Johnson Binbrook Ontario
Ted Johnson Binbrook Ontario
Matthew Burrows Brampton Ontario
Rafi Kharman Brampton Ontario
Julie gladstone Brantford Ontario
Kelly McNeill Brantford Ontario
Ray Tucker BRANTFORD Ontario
Robert Shellington Brantford Ontario
Alex (aka NIK) Nikolajevich Burlington Ontario
AMANDA HALL BURLINGTON Ontario
Brian Holditch Burlington Ontario
BRITTNEY Kooy Burlington Ontario
Carmen Weiss Burlington Ontario
Carrie Haans Burlington Ontario
Burlington Ontario
Elise Holditch Burlington Ontario
Eric Cameron Burlington Ontario
BURLINGTON Ontario
Isobel Fraser Burlington Ontario
Jane Sabo Burlington Ontario
Jennifer Burton Burlington Ontario
Jennifer Smith Burlington Ontario
Jessica Mitchell Burlington Ontario
Burlington Ontario
Burlington Ontario
Burlington Ontario
Marlene Harris CAISTOR CENTRE Ontario
Graziella Priolo Baran Caledon Ontario
Charmaine Goodwin Caledonia Ontario
Caledonia Ontario
Andrew Pickles Cambridge Ontario
Angela Henderson Cambridge Ontario
Canfield Ontario
Canfiled Ontario
Henry Stegenga Dundas Ontario
Sandy Lubert Dundas Ontario
Bonnie McLean Dunnville Ontario
Darren Madill Dunnville Ontario
Dunnville Ontario
Joe Darocha Dunnville Ontario
Shelley Foster Madill Dunnville Ontario
Rory Craig-Barnes East York Ontario
Etobicoke Ontario
Etobicoke Ontario
Etobicoke Ontario
Elisabeth Beard Falun Other
Kevin Kiley Fenwick Ontario
Carly McFarlane Fergus Ontario
Kelsi Darmon Fergus Ontario
Adam MacDonald Fonthill Ontario
Krista Neilson Fonthill Ontario
Mark Adams Fonthill Ontario
Veronica MacDonald Fonthill Ontario
Mark Gladding Fort Erie Ontario
Shelly George Fort Erie Ontario
Darryl Timko Grimsby Ontario
Don McMaster Grimsby Ontario
Edith Bouchard Grimsby Ontario
FIONA PARKE Grimsby Ontario
Jeph Stahl Grimsby Ontario
John Di Pelino Grimsby Ontario
Kevin Leon Grimsby Ontario
Mackenna Reniewick Grimsby Ontario
Maggie Stuart Grimsby Ontario
Mary Tatti Grimsby Ontario
Michael Kapusty Grimsby Ontario
Neal Reniewick Grimsby Ontario
Grimsby Ontario
Stephanie Di Pelino Grimsby Ontario
Tanya tomlinson Grimsby Ontario
Gregory McLachlan Guelph Ontario
Sandra Croley Hagersville Ontario
Lewis Jolliffe Hamilon Ontario
Andrew Garvin Hamilton Ontario
Andrew Luchesa Hamilton Ontario
Angela Wilson Hamilton Ontario
Bernardine Thompson Hamilton Ontario
Darren Hung Hamilton Ontario
Duncan Cameron Hamilton Ontario
Ella Beaton Hamilton Ontario
Hamilton Ontario
Jeff Allison Hamilton Ontario
Johanna Egan Hamilton Ontario
Judy Shimmell hamilton Ontario
ken herbolic hamilton Ontario
Laura Garrick Hamilton Ontario
LORETTA ARSENAULT Hamilton Ontario
Luke Thompson Hamilton Ontario
Marcel Faulkner Hamilton Ontario
Margot Dods Hamilton Ontario
Mary-Ann Bucci Hamilton Ontario
Michael ORiordan Hamilton Ontario
hamilton Ontario
Paul Root Hamilton Ontario
Robert ARSENAULT Hamilton Ontario
Sandy Stewart Hamilton Ontario
Sarah MacNaughton Hamilton Ontario
Shannon Schilthuis Hamilton Ontario
Simon Broderick HAMILTON Ontario
Stefanie Goyert Hamilton Ontario
Surabi Nadarajah Hamilton Ontario
Susan Gillies-Rezo Hamilton Ontario
VALARIE HOBDAY Hamilton Ontario
Doug Neudorf Huntsville Ontario
Mark McLennan Innisfil Ontario
Kitchener Ontario
Shelly Johnson-Hurteau Merrickville Ontario
Janice Ramolla Millgrove Ontario
Brett Lefebre Milton Ontario
Frederick Pope Milton Ontario
Isla Lefebre Milton Ontario
Kendra Beard Milton Ontario
Gerald Posthuma Mississauga Ontario
Jacqueline Schuller mississauga Ontario
Karyn Pedersen Mississauga Ontario
Kevin Gibney Mississauga Ontario
Kevin Pedersen Mississauga Ontario
Penny Hackenbrook-Rogers Mississauga Ontario
Sherri Hackenbrook-Gibney Mississauga Ontario
Geoffrey Posthuma Mississuaga Ontario
Beard Tim Mitchell Ontario
Dustin Corey New Dundee Ontario
Ryan Hogan Newmarket Ontario
Chris Dabrowski Niagara Falls Ontario
Courtney Robertson Niagara Falls Ontario
David Pulver Niagara Falls Ontario
Eileen Quigley Niagara Falls Ontario
Emily Osborne Niagara falls Ontario
john gigliotti Niagara Falls Ontario
jose castaneda niagara falls Ontario
Michelle Goodman Niagara Falls Ontario
Mike Gigliotti Niagara Falls Ontario
Patricia Halligan Niagara Falls Ontario
Predrag kovac Niagara Falls Ontario
ANGELA NIXON OAKVILLE Ontario
Oakville Ontario
gord Allingham Oakville Ontario
Mary Louise Kozak Oakville Ontario
Sherri Zielinski Oakville Ontario
Zenek Zielinski Oakville Ontario
Cooper Barrie Odessa Ontario
Andrew Lacombe Ottawa Ontario
Ocean Johnson-Storey Ottawa Ontario
DEREK SMITH Owen Sound Ontario
Sachiko Oishi Pemberton British Columbia
Peoria Illinois
Andrea Wood Port Colborne Ontario
Jeff Maltman Port Colborne Ontario
Brock Wallin Regina Saskatchewan
Tessa Wallin Regina Saskatchewan
Ron Grigg Ridgeway Ontario
Courtney Goodwin Simcoe Ontario
Jade Dorrington Simcoe Ontario
Jenny Santos Simcoe Ontario
Doreen Crawford Smithville Ontario
Jeff Whattam Smithville Ontario
Angela Isaac Squamish British Columbia
William Prescott Squamish British Columbia
Marsha Chausse St Catharines Ontario
Randi Howey St Catharines Ontario
William Cole St Catharines Ontario
St Davids Ontario
St Davids Ontario
Carrie Cochrane St, Catharines Ontario
Danielle Doucette St. Anns Ontario
Josh Doucette St. Anns Ontario
Braydan Doucette St. Anns Ontario
James Spence St. Anns Ontario
Tanya Spence St. Anns Ontario
Ernest Biktimirov St. Catharines Ontario
GARY Isaac ST. CATHARINES Ontario
Jadon Bernatsky St. Catharines Ontario
Kathy Isaac St. Catharines Ontario
Laura Fakla St. Catharines Ontario
Lenore Cameron St. Catharines Ontario
Lloyd Smith St. Catharines Ontario
Michael Garcia St. Catharines Ontario
Micheline Mallet St. Catharines Ontario
Mike Mackett St. Catharines Ontario
Sandy Stares St. Catharines Ontario
Stephanie Berger St. Catharines Ontario
Tim Ribaric St. Catharines Ontario
Mitch Sokolowski stoney Creek Ontario
Olivia Crane Stoney Creek Ontario
Paul Barton Stoney Creek Ontario
Wieslaw Gil Stoney creek Ontario
Bonnie Henderson Thorold Ontario
Darren Clarke Thorold Ontario
lee granitto thorold Ontario
Aidan Dsouza Toronto Ontario
Angela Spierenburg Toronto Ontario
Carolyn Solby Toronto Ontario
Gary Furlong Toronto Ontario
Hannah Solby Toronto Ontario
John Fil Toronto Ontario
Lucy McSweeney Toronto Ontario
Orest Hrycak Toronto Ontario
Utopia Ontario
Chris Campbell Vineland Ontario
Yvette Brasz Vineland Station Ontario
Vineland Stn. Ontario
Jeffery Steadman Virginia Beach Virginia
Jessica Steadman Virginia Beach Virginia
Meredith Steadman Virginia Beach Virginia
Marianne Brown Waterdown Ontario
Megan Brown Waterdown Ontario
Sara Belanger Waterdown Ontario
Andrew Heij Waterloo Ontario
Eric Beard Waterloo Ontario
Heather Heij Waterloo Ontario
April Cane Welland Ontario
Lynda Lemon Welland Ontario
Matthew Wyatt Welland Ontario
Seth Raso Welland Ontario
Taryn Ferguson Welland Ontario
Tina De Luca Welland Ontario
Val Vocal Welland Ontario
Debbie Iwanyzki Wilsonville Ontario
Adam Fyfe Woodstock Ontario

Note: Click column headings to sort the confirmation list.

Main Areas

Events

Be Inspired, challenge yourself. Pick an event goal for yourself.

Stores near you

Find a nearest Running Room store.

Creating a Race?


Before creating a race, you must first login if you have a profile or set up a profile.

One you are logged in you will then be redirected to the Race Form afterwards.