En Français

Participants

Beamsville Bench 5K - 2018
5K Run

Confirmation

Bib Number Name City Province
Adam Fyfe Woodstock Ontario
Adam MacDonald Fonthill Ontario
Adrienne Hol Ancaster Ontario
Aidan Dsouza Toronto Ontario
Alex (aka NIK) Nikolajevich Burlington Ontario
Kitchener Ontario
AMANDA HALL BURLINGTON Ontario
Amanda Lymburner Beamsville Ontario
Utopia Ontario
Andrea Wood Port Colborne Ontario
Andrew Garvin Hamilton Ontario
Andrew Heij Waterloo Ontario
Andrew Lacombe Ottawa Ontario
Andrew Luchesa Hamilton Ontario
Andrew Pickles Cambridge Ontario
Angela Henderson Cambridge Ontario
Angela Isaac Squamish British Columbia
ANGELA NIXON OAKVILLE Ontario
Angela Spierenburg Toronto Ontario
Angela Wilson Hamilton Ontario
April Cane Welland Ontario
Vineland Stn. Ontario
Beard Tim Mitchell Ontario
Bernardine Thompson Hamilton Ontario
Bonnie Henderson Thorold Ontario
Bonnie McLean Dunnville Ontario
Braydan Doucette St. Anns Ontario
Brett Lefebre Milton Ontario
Brian Holditch Burlington Ontario
BRITTNEY Kooy Burlington Ontario
Brock Wallin Regina Saskatchewan
Carly McFarlane Fergus Ontario
Carmen Weiss Burlington Ontario
Oakville Ontario
Carolyn Solby Toronto Ontario
Carrie Cochrane St, Catharines Ontario
Carrie Haans Burlington Ontario
Canfield Ontario
Charmaine Goodwin Caledonia Ontario
Chris Campbell Vineland Ontario
Chris Dabrowski Niagara Falls Ontario
Chris King Beamsville Ontario
Cooper Barrie Odessa Ontario
Burlington Ontario
Courtney Goodwin Simcoe Ontario
Courtney Robertson Niagara Falls Ontario
Danielle Doucette St. Anns Ontario
Darren Clarke Thorold Ontario
Darren Hung Hamilton Ontario
Darren Madill Dunnville Ontario
Darryl Timko Grimsby Ontario
St Davids Ontario
David Gross Ancaster Ontario
David Pulver Niagara Falls Ontario
Ancaster Ontario
Debbie Iwanyzki Wilsonville Ontario
DEREK SMITH Owen Sound Ontario
Doreen Crawford Smithville Ontario
Doug Neudorf Huntsville Ontario
Duncan Cameron Hamilton Ontario
Dustin Corey New Dundee Ontario
Edith Bouchard Grimsby Ontario
Eileen Quigley Niagara Falls Ontario
Elisabeth Beard Falun Other
Elise Holditch Burlington Ontario
Ella Beaton Hamilton Ontario
Emily Osborne Niagara falls Ontario
Eric Beard Waterloo Ontario
Eric Cameron Burlington Ontario
Dunnville Ontario
Ernest Biktimirov St. Catharines Ontario
BURLINGTON Ontario
Beamsville Ontario
FIONA PARKE Grimsby Ontario
Frederick Pope Milton Ontario
Gary Furlong Toronto Ontario
GARY Isaac ST. CATHARINES Ontario
Geoffrey Posthuma Mississuaga Ontario
Gerald Posthuma Mississauga Ontario
gord Allingham Oakville Ontario
Graziella Priolo Baran Caledon Ontario
Gregory McLachlan Guelph Ontario
Hannah Solby Toronto Ontario
Etobicoke Ontario
Heather Heij Waterloo Ontario
Henry Stegenga Dundas Ontario
Hamilton Ontario
Isla Lefebre Milton Ontario
Isobel Fraser Burlington Ontario
Jacqueline Schuller mississauga Ontario
Jade Dorrington Simcoe Ontario
Jadon Bernatsky St. Catharines Ontario
James Spence St. Anns Ontario
Jane Sabo Burlington Ontario
Janet Fast Beamsville Ontario
Janice Ramolla Millgrove Ontario
Jeff Allison Hamilton Ontario
Jeff Maltman Port Colborne Ontario
Jeff Whattam Smithville Ontario
Jeffery Steadman Virginia Beach Virginia
Jennifer Burton Burlington Ontario
Jennifer Smith Burlington Ontario
Jenny Santos Simcoe Ontario
Jeph Stahl Grimsby Ontario
Jessica Mitchell Burlington Ontario
Jessica Steadman Virginia Beach Virginia
Etobicoke Ontario
Jodi Sanders Ancaster Ontario
Joe Darocha Dunnville Ontario
Johanna Egan Hamilton Ontario
John Di Pelino Grimsby Ontario
John Fil Toronto Ontario
john gigliotti Niagara Falls Ontario
jose castaneda niagara falls Ontario
Josh Doucette St. Anns Ontario
Judy Shimmell hamilton Ontario
Julie gladstone Brantford Ontario
St Davids Ontario
Kathy Isaac St. Catharines Ontario
Kelly McNeill Brantford Ontario
Kelsi Darmon Fergus Ontario
ken herbolic hamilton Ontario
Kendra Beard Milton Ontario
Kevin Gibney Mississauga Ontario
Kevin Kiley Fenwick Ontario
Kevin Leon Grimsby Ontario
Kevin Pedersen Mississauga Ontario
Krista Neilson Fonthill Ontario
Laura Fakla St. Catharines Ontario
Laura Fisher Beamsville Ontario
Laura Garrick Hamilton Ontario
Lauren Johnson Binbrook Ontario
lee granitto thorold Ontario
Lenore Cameron St. Catharines Ontario
Lewis Jolliffe Hamilon Ontario
Lloyd Smith St. Catharines Ontario
LORETTA ARSENAULT Hamilton Ontario
Lori Hurley Beamsville Ontario
Lucy McSweeney Toronto Ontario
Luke Thompson Hamilton Ontario
Peoria Illinois
Lynda Lemon Welland Ontario
Mackenna Reniewick Grimsby Ontario
Maggie Stuart Grimsby Ontario
Burlington Ontario
Marcel Faulkner Hamilton Ontario
Margot Dods Hamilton Ontario
Marianne Brown Waterdown Ontario
Mark Adams Fonthill Ontario
Mark Gladding Fort Erie Ontario
Mark McLennan Innisfil Ontario
Marlene Harris CAISTOR CENTRE Ontario
Marsha Chausse St Catharines Ontario
Mary Tatti Grimsby Ontario
Mary Louise Kozak Oakville Ontario
Mary-Ann Bucci Hamilton Ontario
Matthew Burrows Brampton Ontario
Matthew Wyatt Welland Ontario
Megan Brown Waterdown Ontario
Burlington Ontario
Meredith Steadman Virginia Beach Virginia
Michael Garcia St. Catharines Ontario
Michael Kapusty Grimsby Ontario
Michael ORiordan Hamilton Ontario
Michelle Goodman Niagara Falls Ontario
MIKE AVILA Beamsville Ontario
Mike Gigliotti Niagara Falls Ontario
Mike Mackett St. Catharines Ontario
hamilton Ontario
Mitch Sokolowski stoney Creek Ontario
Neal Reniewick Grimsby Ontario
Ocean Johnson-Storey Ottawa Ontario
Olivia Crane Stoney Creek Ontario
Orest Hrycak Toronto Ontario
Patricia Halligan Niagara Falls Ontario
Paul Barton Stoney Creek Ontario
Paul Root Hamilton Ontario
Penny Hackenbrook-Rogers Mississauga Ontario
Predrag kovac Niagara Falls Ontario
Rafi Kharman Brampton Ontario
Randi Howey St Catharines Ontario
Ray Tucker BRANTFORD Ontario
Rebecca Hendriks beamsville Ontario
rob milligan Bayfield Ontario
Robert ARSENAULT Hamilton Ontario
Robert Shellington Brantford Ontario
Ron Grigg Ridgeway Ontario
Rory Craig-Barnes East York Ontario
Ryan Hogan Newmarket Ontario
Sachiko Oishi Pemberton British Columbia
Samara Hendriks Beamsville Ontario
Sandra Croley Hagersville Ontario
Sandy Lubert Dundas Ontario
Sandy Stares St. Catharines Ontario
Sara Belanger Waterdown Ontario
Burlington Ontario
Sarah MacNaughton Hamilton Ontario
Seth Raso Welland Ontario
Shannon Schilthuis Hamilton Ontario
Caledonia Ontario
Grimsby Ontario
Shelley Foster Madill Dunnville Ontario
Shelly George Fort Erie Ontario
Shelly Johnson-Hurteau Merrickville Ontario
Sherri Hackenbrook-Gibney Mississauga Ontario
Sherri Zielinski Oakville Ontario
Simon Broderick HAMILTON Ontario
Stefanie Goyert Hamilton Ontario
Stephanie Berger St. Catharines Ontario
Stephanie Di Pelino Grimsby Ontario
Etobicoke Ontario
Surabi Nadarajah Hamilton Ontario
Susan Gillies-Rezo Hamilton Ontario
Canfiled Ontario
Tamara Wartman Beamsville Ontario
Tanya tomlinson Grimsby Ontario
TARA COPELAND Beamsville Ontario
Taryn Ferguson Welland Ontario
Ted Johnson Binbrook Ontario
Tessa Wallin Regina Saskatchewan
Tim Ribaric St. Catharines Ontario
Tina De Luca Welland Ontario
Tracy Greenberg Ancaster Ontario
Tracy Moniz Beamsville Ontario
Val Vocal Welland Ontario
VALARIE HOBDAY Hamilton Ontario
Veronica MacDonald Fonthill Ontario
Wieslaw Gil Stoney creek Ontario
William Cole St Catharines Ontario
William Prescott Squamish British Columbia
Yvette Brasz Vineland Station Ontario
Zenek Zielinski Oakville Ontario
Carol Francis Beamsville Ontario
Don McMaster Grimsby Ontario
Jeff Robinson Beamsville Ontario
Karyn Pedersen Mississauga Ontario
Micheline Mallet St. Catharines Ontario
Sandy Stewart Hamilton Ontario
Tanya Spence St. Anns Ontario

Note: Click column headings to sort the confirmation list.

Main Areas

Events

Be Inspired, challenge yourself. Pick an event goal for yourself.

Stores near you

Find a nearest Running Room store.

Creating a Race?


Before creating a race, you must first login if you have a profile or set up a profile.

One you are logged in you will then be redirected to the Race Form afterwards.