En Français

Participants

UBC Run for Rural Medicine 2018
10K Run

Confirmation

Bib Number Name City Province
Alan Lenz Chilliwack British Columbia
Alisha Burtchett Vancouver British Columbia
Allison Gacad Vancouver British Columbia
Vancouver British Columbia
Andrew Primavera Vancouver British Columbia
Angela Johnston Vancouver British Columbia
Port Moody British Columbia
Angeline de Bruyns Victoria British Columbia
Anna Barton Vancouver British Columbia
Anna Daburger Vancouver British Columbia
Anna Mackenzie Chilliwack British Columbia
Anton Perepelytsia Vancouver British Columbia
Bavenjit Cheema Vancouver British Columbia
Benjamin Mammon Vancouver British Columbia
Bill Cockton Oakville Ontario
Brianna Cameron Vancouver British Columbia
Port Moody British Columbia
West Vancouver British Columbia
Bryce Maag Vancouver British Columbia
Caitlin Vander Leek Burnaby British Columbia
Caryn Dooner Vancouver British Columbia
Chase McCrum Vancouver British Columbia
Christine Liu Vancouver British Columbia
Claire Ronsley Vancouver British Columbia
Claire Sakiyama Vancouver British Columbia
Cody Lo Richmond British Columbia
Vancouver British Columbia
Dan Cojocaru Delta British Columbia
Daniel Chau Vancouver British Columbia
Danielle Butterfield Vancouver British Columbia
Danielle Smith Vancouver British Columbia
Vernon British Columbia
Daryll Pauls Rosedale British Columbia
David Low Surrey British Columbia
David Ma Burnaby British Columbia
MISSISSAUGA Ontario
Dominik Rudecki Cold Lake Alberta
Victoria British Columbia
Elza Manukian Vancouver British Columbia
Emily Ertel Prince George British Columbia
Emily Schaeffer West Vancouver British Columbia
Farhad Ghaseminejad Vancouver British Columbia
Fereshteh Soleimani Vancouver British Columbia
Vancouver British Columbia
Frances Clayton Vancouver British Columbia
GABRIEL BLANK REGINA Saskatchewan
Gary Xu Burnaby British Columbia
Gemma Regan Vancouver British Columbia
Gillian Hutton Vancouver British Columbia
Grant Wildi North Vancouver British Columbia
Hamish Frayne Victoria British Columbia
Vancouver British Columbia
Helen Crofts West Vancouver British Columbia
Vancouver British Columbia
Jack Calder Vancouver British Columbia
West Vancouver British Columbia
Janet Li Vancouver British Columbia
Jaquelyn Webber Kamloops British Columbia
Jazzmin Tavares Vancouver British Columbia
Jennifer Ma Vancouver British Columbia
Jeremy Salemson Chapel Hill North Carolina
Jesse Spooner Victoria British Columbia
West Vancouver British Columbia
John Liu Vancouver British Columbia
Jonathan Schwarz Vancouver British Columbia
Jordan Schwartz Vancouver British Columbia
Julie Hathaway Vancouver British Columbia
Julie Wong Vancouver British Columbia
Karen Wang VANCOUVER British Columbia
Karina Chornenka Vancouver British Columbia
Karlie LeClaire Victoria British Columbia
Kathleen Bird Burnaby British Columbia
Kathy Pan Vancouver British Columbia
Kelsey Schulte Surrey British Columbia
Khrystyna Perepelytsia Vancouver British Columbia
Kina Ellison Quesnel British Columbia
Laura Halperin Kelowna British Columbia
Lauren DeGroot Nelson British Columbia
lily ding Vancouver British Columbia
Vancouver British Columbia
LUCA GUALTIERI VANCOUVER British Columbia
Lucy Yuan Vancouver British Columbia
Mackenzie Campbell Vancouver British Columbia
Marina Parapini Vancouver British Columbia
MARK HYDER Burnaby British Columbia
Mark Phillips Vancouver British Columbia
Marla Nolan New Westminster British Columbia
Marlee Vinegar Vancouver British Columbia
Martina Knappett Vancouver British Columbia
Martina Stokes Vancouver British Columbia
Matthew Madsen Vancover British Columbia
Mecca Clipsham Vancouver British Columbia
Vancouver British Columbia
Michelle Schramm Vancouver British Columbia
Morgan Haines North Vancouver British Columbia
Morgan Nohnychuk Vancouver British Columbia
Vancouver British Columbia
Nathan Toh Vancouver British Columbia
Nicole Nairn Vancouver British Columbia
Noel Roy New Westminster British Columbia
Paige Williams Vancouver British Columbia
Paul Dhudwal Vancouver British Columbia
Phil Pollock Duncan British Columbia
Rachael Callaghan Vancouver British Columbia
Raymond Lam Vancouver British Columbia
Ricardo Romero Richmond British Columbia
Riordan Azam Newmarket Ontario
River Phillips Vancouver British Columbia
Rod Vafaei North Vancouver British Columbia
Vancouver British Columbia
Ryan Kohler Vancouver British Columbia
Sara Schwartz Vancouver British Columbia
Vancouver British Columbia
Sarah McCarthy Vancouver British Columbia
SERENA LODI VANCOUVER British Columbia
Shirley Guan Richmond British Columbia
Spencer Martin Vancouver British Columbia
Stephanie Cramer Burnaby British Columbia
Stephanie Kran Vancouver British Columbia
Teresa Ngan Richmond British Columbia
Thomas Miller Richmond British Columbia
Tomas Rapaport Vancouver British Columbia
Tony Zhao Burnaby British Columbia
Vivian Braithwaite Vancouver British Columbia
Vivien Hu Surrey British Columbia
Vancouver British Columbia
Xin Ma Vancouver British Columbia
Zack Byrne Surrey British Columbia
Katarina Wind VANCOUVER British Columbia
Kevin Liang Delta British Columbia
Parv Chapani Vancouver British Columbia

Note: Click column headings to sort the confirmation list.

Main Areas

Events

Be Inspired, challenge yourself. Pick an event goal for yourself.

Stores near you

Find a nearest Running Room store.

Creating a Race?


Before creating a race, you must first login if you have a profile or set up a profile.

One you are logged in you will then be redirected to the Race Form afterwards.