En Français

Participants

Hypothermic Half Marathon 2019 - Kelowna
Half Marathon Run/Walk

Confirmation

Bib Number Name City Province
Allyssa Grant Kelowna British Columbia
Amanda Albers Quesnel British Columbia
Amanda Fuller KAMLOOPS British Columbia
Amy Rauscher Lake Country British Columbia
150 Mile House British Columbia
Andrea Pow Vernon British Columbia
Anna L Warwick Sears Kelowna British Columbia
Ash Davidson Penticton British Columbia
Barb Binkley Okotoks Alberta
Brad Buie Lake Country British Columbia
Brenda Dickson Kelowna British Columbia
Brett Barnes Penticton British Columbia
Brian Turnham Kelowna British Columbia
Williams Lake British Columbia
Carmen Nadrau Penticton British Columbia
Chandra Kalke West Kelowna British Columbia
Charlene Nixon KELOWNA British Columbia
CHARLOTTE CORNEL Kelowna British Columbia
Cheryl Millard Kelowna British Columbia
Corina Waage Kamloops British Columbia
Cory Trottier Vernon British Columbia
dalton russell grande prairie Alberta
DARYL SCHWARZ Kelowna British Columbia
Dayna Naismyth Kelowna British Columbia
DEANNA SAUNDERS williams lake British Columbia
Diana Gravelle Kelowna British Columbia
kelowna British Columbia
West kelowna British Columbia
Emma Crosthwaite West Kelowna British Columbia
Eric Harden Kelowna British Columbia
Erika van Oyen Kelowna British Columbia
Erin West Salmon Arm British Columbia
West Kelowna British Columbia
Eva Sluka Kelowna British Columbia
Gordon McKenzie Kelowna British Columbia
Jamie Komadina Port Edward British Columbia
Janice Bradshaw West Kelowna British Columbia
Jennifer Scudds West Kelowna British Columbia
Jennifer Watt Kelowna British Columbia
Jessica Oldring Quesnel British Columbia
Joanna Hamilton SALMON ARM British Columbia
Joey Hidber Kelowna British Columbia
Joseph Heimbach Nelson British Columbia
JOYCE MCCALLUM KELOWNA British Columbia
Kelsey Marr Kelowna British Columbia
Kerri Gallup Longview Alberta
Kim Cross Kelowna British Columbia
Kristen Doorn Kelowna British Columbia
KRISTIN LUSCOMBE WILLIAMS LAKE British Columbia
Lana Blais Kamloops British Columbia
Laura Grant Smithers British Columbia
LAURA ROSTEN KELOWNA British Columbia
Lindsay Mitchell Kelowna British Columbia
Lucas Ramsden Surrey British Columbia
Maggie Brook Whitehorse Yukon
MARCENE BUCK Kamloops British Columbia
Marcus Germaine Kelowna British Columbia
Matthew Francis kelowna British Columbia
Matthew Turmaine Kelowna British Columbia
McKenzie Ricard Penticton British Columbia
Michal Sluka Kelowna British Columbia
Kelowna British Columbia
Petra Frost Penticton British Columbia
RHONDA BERNARD COCHRANE Alberta
RHYS SPENCER PENTICTON British Columbia
Robert Heimbach Kelowna British Columbia
Rod Albers Quesnel British Columbia
Ronald Tomlinson Nelson British Columbia
Rosalie Swart Kelowna British Columbia
West Kelowna British Columbia
Kelowna British Columbia
Shuo Liu kelowna British Columbia
Simone Bardella Salmon Arm British Columbia
Spencer Frost Penticton British Columbia
Staci White Vernon British Columbia
Sue Wood Calgary Alberta
TIM BERNARD COCHRANE Alberta
will dugger vernon British Columbia
ZACH JACKMAN Kelowna British Columbia
Margo Buckley Kelowna British Columbia
Tiffany Fowler. Kelowna British Columbia

Note: Click column headings to sort the confirmation list.

Main Areas

Events

Be Inspired, challenge yourself. Pick an event goal for yourself.

Stores near you

Find a nearest Running Room store.

Creating a Race?


Before creating a race, you must first login if you have a profile or set up a profile.

One you are logged in you will then be redirected to the Race Form afterwards.