En Français

Participants

Servus Edmonton Marathon 2019
21.1K Run/Walk Team Registration

Confirmation

Bib Number Name City Province
Amanda Pittman Devon Manitoba
Aaron Mann Edmonton Alberta
Alastair Grant Edmonton Alberta
Alexandra Robertson Edmonton Alberta
Alina Echert Edmonton Alberta
Anna McMillan Edmonton Alberta
Anya Zoledziowski Edmonton Alberta
Ashlie King Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Chelsea McDougall Edmonton Alberta
Christina Gold Edmonton Alberta
Christopher Medina Edmonton Alberta
DEB LALONDE EDMONTON Alberta
Diane Wispinski Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Elia Uson Edmonton Alberta
Eva Strecheniuk Edmonton Alberta
Harriet Tinka Edmonton Alberta
Hayley Degaust Edmonton Alberta
Ian Mann Edmonton Alberta
Jaela Fiala Edmonton Alberta
Jared Saunders Edmonton Alberta
JENESSA WULFF Edmonton Alberta
Jennifer Miner edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Jingping Shen Edmonton Alberta
Joel Batin Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Jonathan Davidow Edmonton Alberta
Karyna Soco-Kinsella Edmonton Alberta
Kate Noronha Edmonton Alberta
Kelly Tran Edmonton Alberta
KERI MEAD EDMONTON Alberta
Krystal Brandenburg Edmonton Alberta
Len Zhou Edmonton Alberta
LINDSAY JOHNSON EDMONTON Alberta
Luc Desrochers Edmonton Alberta
Madeleine Cummings Edmonton Alberta
Marie Dean Edmonton Alberta
Marina Ellard Edmonton Alberta
Mylene Delos Angeles Edmonton Alberta
nancy carlson Edmonton Alberta
Nicole Han Edmonton Alberta
Nicole Webb Edmonton Alberta
Peggy Lam Edmonton Alberta
Quan Tran Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Ray Despins Edmonton Alberta
Rhoan Ogayon Edmonton Alberta
Sarah Renner Edmonton Alberta
Sheila Thana Edmonton Alberta
Stuart Day Edmonton Alberta
Suzie Gilady Edmonton Alberta
Sylvain Bascaron Edmonton Alberta
Tara McCarthy Edmonton Alberta
Therese Kehler Edmonton Alberta
Tia-Lou Rittman Edmonton Alberta
Victor Chowdhury Edmonton Alberta
Winnie Lam Edmonton Alberta
anne charlton errington British Columbia
Ashley Charlton Fort Saskatchewan Alberta
Barb Bouwman Fort Saskatchewan Alberta
Jason Carnell Fort Saskatchewan Alberta
Maureen Charlton Fort Saskatchewan Alberta
Michelle Durston Fort Saskatchewan Alberta
Fort Saskatchewan Alberta
Erika Gramlich Leduc Alberta
Daniel Dodds Leduc County Alberta
Ryan Stoffelen Okotoks Alberta
ANGELA GRAY RED DEER Alberta
Claire De Repentigny Red Deer Alberta
Kim Roden Sherwood Park Alberta
Jen Kovacs Spruce grove Alberta
Nathan Bates Spruce Grove Alberta
Robert Houston Spruce Grove Alberta
Caroline Nolan St Albert Alberta
Ashleigh Clark St. Albert Alberta
CHRISTAL MYNER ST. ALBERT Alberta
Mae Anderson St. Albert Alberta
Tracy Vetsch St. Albert Alberta
CARMEN BRIGGS STRATHMORE Alberta
Diana Baird STRATHMORE Alberta
Kellie BRIGGS STRATHMORE Alberta
sarah ryan sturgeon county Alberta
LYLE KATCHUR Sylvan Lake Alberta

Note: Click column headings to sort the confirmation list.

Main Areas

Events

Be Inspired, challenge yourself. Pick an event goal for yourself.

Stores near you

Find a nearest Running Room store.

Creating a Race?


Before creating a race, you must first login if you have a profile or set up a profile.

One you are logged in you will then be redirected to the Race Form afterwards.