En Français

Participants

Servus Edmonton Marathon 2019
21.1K Run/Walk Team Registration

Confirmation

Bib Number Name City Province
Aaron Mann Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Alastair Grant Edmonton Alberta
Alexandra Robertson Edmonton Alberta
Alina Echert Edmonton Alberta
Anna McMillan Edmonton Alberta
Anya Zoledziowski Edmonton Alberta
ARLEEN FRANK INNISFAIL Alberta
Arzo Adab Edmonton Alberta
Ashleigh Clark St. Albert Alberta
Ashley Charlton Fort Saskatchewan Alberta
Ashlie King Edmonton Alberta
Barb Bouwman Fort Saskatchewan Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
CARMEN BRIGGS STRATHMORE Alberta
Carmyn Denam Edmonton Alberta
Caroline Nolan St Albert Alberta
Christopher Medina Edmonton Alberta
Claire De Repentigny Red Deer Alberta
Conor Furey Edmonton Alberta
Daniel Dodds Leduc County Alberta
DANIEL HERNANDEZ EDMONTON Alberta
DEB LALONDE EDMONTON Alberta
Diana Baird STRATHMORE Alberta
Diane Wispinski Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Elia Uson Edmonton Alberta
Erika Gramlich Leduc Alberta
Eva Strecheniuk Edmonton Alberta
Harriet Tinka Edmonton Alberta
Hayley Degaust Edmonton Alberta
Ian Mann Edmonton Alberta
Jaela Fiala Edmonton Alberta
Jared Saunders Edmonton Alberta
Jason Carnell Fort Saskatchewan Alberta
Jayda Pinkoski Edmonton Alberta
Jen Kovacs Spruce grove Alberta
JENESSA WULFF Edmonton Alberta
Jennifer Miner edmonton Alberta
Jeremy Atema Hay Lakes Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Jingping Shen Edmonton Alberta
Joel Batin Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Jonathan Davidow Edmonton Alberta
Karyna Soco-Kinsella Edmonton Alberta
Kate Noronha Edmonton Alberta
KATHERINE DUSANG Sherwood Park Alberta
Kellie BRIGGS STRATHMORE Alberta
Kelly Tran Edmonton Alberta
Ken Wong Edmonton Alberta
KERI MEAD EDMONTON Alberta
Kim Roden Sherwood Park Alberta
Krystal Brandenburg Edmonton Alberta
Len Zhou Edmonton Alberta
LINDSAY JOHNSON EDMONTON Alberta
Luc Desrochers Edmonton Alberta
LYLE KATCHUR Sylvan Lake Alberta
Madeleine Cummings Edmonton Alberta
Maery Kaplan-Hallam Edmonton Alberta
Marina Ellard Edmonton Alberta
Maureen Charlton Fort Saskatchewan Alberta
Michael Hiller Edmonton Alberta
Michelle Durston Fort Saskatchewan Alberta
Mohammad Raoufi Edmontkn Alberta
Mylene Delos Angeles Edmonton Alberta
nancy carlson Edmonton Alberta
Nathan Bates Spruce Grove Alberta
Nicole Han Edmonton Alberta
Peggy Lam Edmonton Alberta
Quan Tran Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Ray Despins Edmonton Alberta
Rhoan Ogayon Edmonton Alberta
Robert Houston Spruce Grove Alberta
Ryan Stoffelen Okotoks Alberta
sarah ryan sturgeon county Alberta
Sheila Thana Edmonton Alberta
Suzie Gilady Edmonton Alberta
Sylvain Bascaron Edmonton Alberta
Fort Saskatchewan Alberta
Tara McCarthy Edmonton Alberta
Therese Kehler Edmonton Alberta
Tia-Lou Rittman Edmonton Alberta
Tracy Vetsch St. Albert Alberta
Victor Chowdhury Edmonton Alberta
Winnie Lam Edmonton Alberta
anne charlton errington British Columbia
Amanda Pittman Devon Manitoba

Note: Click column headings to sort the confirmation list.

Main Areas

Events

Be Inspired, challenge yourself. Pick an event goal for yourself.

Stores near you

Find a nearest Running Room store.

Creating a Race?


Before creating a race, you must first login if you have a profile or set up a profile.

One you are logged in you will then be redirected to the Race Form afterwards.