Free Curbside Pick-up or Free Economy Ground Shipping on orders $50+

En Français

Participants

35th Annual Resolution Run - Virtual Run Canada 2020
BC, AB, SK, MB, NWT, and Yukon

Confirmation

Bib Number Name City Province
Alicia Burwood Airdrie Alberta
Bobbi Squire Airdrie Alberta
Kathleen Ritchot Airdrie Alberta
Penny Beaudry Airdrie Alberta
Bryanne McLaughlin Brandon Manitoba
Leah Jago Brandon Manitoba
Shannon Burnard Brooks Alberta
Burnaby British Columbia
LAURA BRYER Burnaby British Columbia
Jodine Reilly Calgary Alberta
Kim Blazosek Calgary Alberta
Shauna Penner Calgary Alberta
Todd Deis Calgary Alberta
Nicole Richard Carstairs Alberta
Toni Daniel Chauvin Alberta
GILLIAN WILLIAMSON COWICHAN BAY British Columbia
Cranbrook British Columbia
Cranbrook British Columbia
Shannon Rattai Cypress County Alberta
Chester Kerkhoff Edmonton Alberta
Lorna Hayles Edmonton Alberta
Megan Gray Lysne Errington British Columbia
Heidi McCartney Falkland British Columbia
Cindy Skjaveland Ferintosh Alberta
Alan Roberts Fort McMurray Alberta
Amanda Strang Fort McMurray Alberta
CHARLES WILKINSON FORT MCMURRAY Alberta
Courtney Gorman Fort mcmurray Alberta
Farrah Terpstra Fort McMurray Alberta
Heidi Wright Fort McMurray Alberta
Fort McMurray Alberta
Leanne McAmmond Fort McMurray Alberta
Lisa Hamm Fort McMurray Alberta
Rajeanne Bianca Fort McMurray Alberta
Fort McMurray Alberta
Joanne Montpetit Golden British Columbia
Grande Prairie Alberta
Debora Durnin-Richards Headingley Manitoba
Tim Durnin-Richards Headingley Manitoba
Sarah Radmanovich High River Alberta
DIANE ASPINALL Kamloops British Columbia
MaryAnne Waters Kamloops British Columbia
Scott Aspinall Kamloops British Columbia
LIZ BORRETT KELOWNA British Columbia
Edward Mullie Kipling Saskatchewan
Sherry Mullie Kipling Saskatchewan
Taryn Mandrusiak Lacombe Alberta
Stephanie Wierl Lethbridge Alberta
Brigitte Kiazyk-Mykytyn Lorette West Manitoba
Brenda Marfleet Maidstone Saskatchewan
SHEILA BROWN NORTH SAANICH British Columbia
Bev Hand Point Edward Ontario
Nola Strimbold Prince Rupert British Columbia
Amber Bell regina Saskatchewan
Kelly Bell Regina Saskatchewan
Laura SHUTTLEWORTH Rocky View County Alberta
Sharon SHUTTLEWORTH Rocky View County Alberta
WAYNE SHUTTLEWORTH Rocky View County Alberta
Sherwood Park Alberta
crystal plester Sherwood park Alberta
Anne Moren SIMPSON Saskatchewan
Smithers British Columbia
Brian Yamanaka Smithers British Columbia
Cristal Ockochinski Springside Saskatchewan
Alison Griffith St Adolphe Manitoba
St. Albert Alberta
WARREN FOOTZ ST. ALBERT Alberta
Carrie Breisch Terrace British Columbia
Abby Fortune Ucluelet British Columbia
Vancouver British Columbia
PATRICIA OIKAWA VANCOUVER British Columbia
Al van Akker Victoria British Columbia
Christina Goller Victoria British Columbia
Kay van Akker Victoria British Columbia
William Ruhland Victoria British Columbia
Stephanie Hunter Weyburn Saskatchewan
Whitehorse Yukon
Julia MAHONEY Whitehorse Yukon
WHITEHORSE Yukon
Tamara Young WHITEHORSE Yukon
Andrea Wasmuth Whitewood Saskatchewan
Calvin Wasmuth Whitewood Saskatchewan
Heather Menzies Winnipeg Manitoba
Peter Tonge Winnipeg Manitoba
Stacey Katz Winnipeg Manitoba

Note: Click column headings to sort the confirmation list.

Main Areas

Creating a Race?


Before creating a race, you must first login if you have a profile or set up a profile.

One you are logged in you will then be redirected to the Race Form afterwards.