Free Curbside Pick-up or Free Economy Ground Shipping on orders $50+

En Français

Participants

35th Annual Resolution Run - Virtual Run Canada 2020
BC, AB, SK, MB, NWT, and Yukon

Confirmation

Bib Number Name City Province
Alan Roberts Fort McMurray Alberta
Alicia Burwood Airdrie Alberta
Amanda Strang Fort McMurray Alberta
Bobbi Squire Airdrie Alberta
Sherwood Park Alberta
CHARLES WILKINSON FORT MCMURRAY Alberta
Chester Kerkhoff Edmonton Alberta
Cindy Skjaveland Ferintosh Alberta
Courtney Gorman Fort mcmurray Alberta
crystal plester Sherwood park Alberta
Farrah Terpstra Fort McMurray Alberta
Heidi Wright Fort McMurray Alberta
Fort McMurray Alberta
Grande Prairie Alberta
Jodine Reilly Calgary Alberta
Kathleen Ritchot Airdrie Alberta
St. Albert Alberta
Kim Blazosek Calgary Alberta
Laura SHUTTLEWORTH Rocky View County Alberta
Leanne McAmmond Fort McMurray Alberta
Lisa Hamm Fort McMurray Alberta
Lorna Hayles Edmonton Alberta
Nicole Richard Carstairs Alberta
Penny Beaudry Airdrie Alberta
Rajeanne Bianca Fort McMurray Alberta
Sarah Radmanovich High River Alberta
Shannon Burnard Brooks Alberta
Shannon Rattai Cypress County Alberta
Sharon SHUTTLEWORTH Rocky View County Alberta
Shauna Penner Calgary Alberta
Stephanie Wierl Lethbridge Alberta
Taryn Mandrusiak Lacombe Alberta
Todd Deis Calgary Alberta
Toni Daniel Chauvin Alberta
Fort McMurray Alberta
WARREN FOOTZ ST. ALBERT Alberta
WAYNE SHUTTLEWORTH Rocky View County Alberta
Abby Fortune Ucluelet British Columbia
Al van Akker Victoria British Columbia
Smithers British Columbia
Burnaby British Columbia
Vancouver British Columbia
Cranbrook British Columbia
Brian Yamanaka Smithers British Columbia
Carrie Breisch Terrace British Columbia
Christina Goller Victoria British Columbia
Cranbrook British Columbia
DIANE ASPINALL Kamloops British Columbia
GILLIAN WILLIAMSON COWICHAN BAY British Columbia
Heidi McCartney Falkland British Columbia
Joanne Montpetit Golden British Columbia
Kay van Akker Victoria British Columbia
LAURA BRYER Burnaby British Columbia
LIZ BORRETT KELOWNA British Columbia
MaryAnne Waters Kamloops British Columbia
Megan Gray Lysne Errington British Columbia
Nola Strimbold Prince Rupert British Columbia
PATRICIA OIKAWA VANCOUVER British Columbia
Scott Aspinall Kamloops British Columbia
SHEILA BROWN NORTH SAANICH British Columbia
William Ruhland Victoria British Columbia
Alison Griffith St Adolphe Manitoba
Brigitte Kiazyk-Mykytyn Lorette West Manitoba
Bryanne McLaughlin Brandon Manitoba
Debora Durnin-Richards Headingley Manitoba
Heather Menzies Winnipeg Manitoba
Leah Jago Brandon Manitoba
Peter Tonge Winnipeg Manitoba
Stacey Katz Winnipeg Manitoba
Tim Durnin-Richards Headingley Manitoba
Bev Hand Point Edward Ontario
Amber Bell regina Saskatchewan
Andrea Wasmuth Whitewood Saskatchewan
Anne Moren SIMPSON Saskatchewan
Brenda Marfleet Maidstone Saskatchewan
Calvin Wasmuth Whitewood Saskatchewan
Cristal Ockochinski Springside Saskatchewan
Edward Mullie Kipling Saskatchewan
Kelly Bell Regina Saskatchewan
Sherry Mullie Kipling Saskatchewan
Stephanie Hunter Weyburn Saskatchewan
Whitehorse Yukon
Julia MAHONEY Whitehorse Yukon
WHITEHORSE Yukon
Tamara Young WHITEHORSE Yukon

Note: Click column headings to sort the confirmation list.

Main Areas

Creating a Race?


Before creating a race, you must first login if you have a profile or set up a profile.

One you are logged in you will then be redirected to the Race Form afterwards.