Free Curbside Pick-up or Free Economy Ground Shipping on orders $50+

En Français

Participants

35th Annual Resolution Run - Virtual Run Canada 2020
BC, AB, SK, MB, NWT, and Yukon

Confirmation

Bib Number Name City Province
Abby Fortune Ucluelet British Columbia
Al van Akker Victoria British Columbia
Alan Roberts Fort McMurray Alberta
Alicia Burwood Airdrie Alberta
Alison Griffith St Adolphe Manitoba
Smithers British Columbia
Amanda Strang Fort McMurray Alberta
Amber Bell regina Saskatchewan
Andrea Wasmuth Whitewood Saskatchewan
Anne Moren SIMPSON Saskatchewan
Burnaby British Columbia
Vancouver British Columbia
Cranbrook British Columbia
Bev Hand Point Edward Ontario
Bobbi Squire Airdrie Alberta
Brenda Marfleet Maidstone Saskatchewan
Brian Yamanaka Smithers British Columbia
Brigitte Kiazyk-Mykytyn Lorette West Manitoba
Sherwood Park Alberta
Bryanne McLaughlin Brandon Manitoba
Calvin Wasmuth Whitewood Saskatchewan
Carrie Breisch Terrace British Columbia
CHARLES WILKINSON FORT MCMURRAY Alberta
Chester Kerkhoff Edmonton Alberta
Christina Goller Victoria British Columbia
Cranbrook British Columbia
Cindy Skjaveland Ferintosh Alberta
Courtney Gorman Fort mcmurray Alberta
Cristal Ockochinski Springside Saskatchewan
crystal plester Sherwood park Alberta
Whitehorse Yukon
Debora Durnin-Richards Headingley Manitoba
DIANE ASPINALL Kamloops British Columbia
Edward Mullie Kipling Saskatchewan
Farrah Terpstra Fort McMurray Alberta
GILLIAN WILLIAMSON COWICHAN BAY British Columbia
Heather Menzies Winnipeg Manitoba
Heidi McCartney Falkland British Columbia
Heidi Wright Fort McMurray Alberta
Fort McMurray Alberta
Grande Prairie Alberta
Joanne Montpetit Golden British Columbia
Jodine Reilly Calgary Alberta
Julia MAHONEY Whitehorse Yukon
Kathleen Ritchot Airdrie Alberta
Kay van Akker Victoria British Columbia
Kelly Bell Regina Saskatchewan
St. Albert Alberta
Kim Blazosek Calgary Alberta
LAURA BRYER Burnaby British Columbia
Laura SHUTTLEWORTH Rocky View County Alberta
Leah Jago Brandon Manitoba
Leanne McAmmond Fort McMurray Alberta
Lisa Hamm Fort McMurray Alberta
LIZ BORRETT KELOWNA British Columbia
Lorna Hayles Edmonton Alberta
MaryAnne Waters Kamloops British Columbia
Megan Gray Lysne Errington British Columbia
WHITEHORSE Yukon
Nicole Richard Carstairs Alberta
Nola Strimbold Prince Rupert British Columbia
PATRICIA OIKAWA VANCOUVER British Columbia
Penny Beaudry Airdrie Alberta
Peter Tonge Winnipeg Manitoba
Rajeanne Bianca Fort McMurray Alberta
Sarah Radmanovich High River Alberta
Scott Aspinall Kamloops British Columbia
Shannon Burnard Brooks Alberta
Shannon Rattai Cypress County Alberta
Sharon SHUTTLEWORTH Rocky View County Alberta
Shauna Penner Calgary Alberta
SHEILA BROWN NORTH SAANICH British Columbia
Sherry Mullie Kipling Saskatchewan
Stacey Katz Winnipeg Manitoba
Stephanie Hunter Weyburn Saskatchewan
Stephanie Wierl Lethbridge Alberta
Tamara Young WHITEHORSE Yukon
Taryn Mandrusiak Lacombe Alberta
Tim Durnin-Richards Headingley Manitoba
Todd Deis Calgary Alberta
Toni Daniel Chauvin Alberta
Fort McMurray Alberta
WARREN FOOTZ ST. ALBERT Alberta
WAYNE SHUTTLEWORTH Rocky View County Alberta
William Ruhland Victoria British Columbia

Note: Click column headings to sort the confirmation list.

Main Areas

Creating a Race?


Before creating a race, you must first login if you have a profile or set up a profile.

One you are logged in you will then be redirected to the Race Form afterwards.