Sign Up for Running Room News & Get 15% Off*

En Français

Participants

Casablanca Classic 8K and 3K 2019
Casablanca Classic 8K

Confirmation

Bib Number Name City Province
Adrian Peters Caistor Centre Ontario
Agustina Burdman Luciano Mississauga Ontario
Aidan Wright Mount Hope Ontario
Alison Wright Mount Hope Ontario
Amanda Robillard Welland Ontario
Amber Nelson Georgetown Ontario
Amber Piech Niagara Falls Ontario
Amy Mitchell St. Catharines Ontario
Amy Pollard Welland Ontario
Andrea Demery Ridgeville Ontario
Andrew Pickles Cambridge Ontario
Ashley Ives Niagara Falls Ontario
Becki Sewell Caledonia Ontario
Benjamin Tam Stoney Creek Ontario
Beth Lebedyk HAMILTON Ontario
Brandon Daniel Welland Ontario
Brian McPhee Grimsby Ontario
Brian Yeo Niagara Falls Ontario
catherine ringler toronto Ontario
chantal goat-yay burlington Ontario
Charlie Roland Brantford Ontario
Chris King Beamsville Ontario
Chris Knighton Stoney Creek Ontario
Chris Krawchuk St. Catharines Ontario
Christie Kim Carlisle Ontario
Christine Cameron St. Catharines Ontario
Christine Rolson Mount Hope Ontario
Christopher Willick Thorold Ontario
Grimsby Ontario
Coleen Power London Ontario
COLIN MASSICOTTE ST. CATHARINES Ontario
Colleen Esch kirkland lake Ontario
Dan Hill Dunnville Ontario
DANIAL MERRIAM HAMILTON Ontario
Danielle Schweyer Grimsby Ontario
Darrell Senyk Toronto Ontario
Darren Madill Dunnville Ontario
David Belanger st catharines Ontario
David Hall Grimsby Ontario
David Poloni Burlington Ontario
Debbie Iwanyzki Wilsonville Ontario
Debra Johnston Brampton Ontario
Dena Gavin Niagara Falls Ontario
Don Stoakley Niagara Falls Ontario
Eileen Quigley Niagara Falls Ontario
Emily Burns Thorold Ontario
Emma Finlay Owen Sound Ontario
Erin Holko grimsby Ontario
Erin Hornby Burlington Ontario
Francois Bilodeau Cambridge Ontario
Gary Evans Grimsby Ontario
Gigi Goncalves Concord Ontario
Gillian Kosir Beamsville Ontario
Gord Allingham Oakville Ontario
Gordon Lampman Grimsby Ontario
Greg Evans Grimsby Ontario
Henry Chan Stoney Creek Ontario
IAN BATACLAN NEWCASTLE Ontario
Jacqueline Schuller Oakville Ontario
JASON GRADZIEL Brampton Ontario
Jeff Allison Hamilton Ontario
Jeff Maltman Port Colborne Ontario
Jennifer Chowhan Brantford Ontario
Jennifer Summers Mississauga Ontario
Jeremy Froese Niagara on the Lake Ontario
Jessica Ranalli Beamsville Ontario
Beamsville Ontario
Jessica Thibault Grassie Ontario
Jill Sirianni St. Catharines Ontario
Joanne Osterlund Hamilton Ontario
JOHN FEHLOW ST. CATHARINES Ontario
John Lewitzky Niagara Falls Ontario
John Read Grimsby Ontario
Jonathan Bradnam Welland Ontario
Jonathan Turcotte St Catharines Ontario
Julie Pearce Binbrook Ontario
Karen Collingwood Cambridge Ontario
Karen Lord Grimsby Ontario
Karyn Pedersen Mississauga Ontario
Katelyn Kore Guelph Ontario
Kathryn Knapp Caledonia Ontario
Kathryn Smith Sarnia Ontario
Katie MacPherson Dunnville Ontario
Kevin Pedersen Mississauga Ontario
Kogut Valentina Ancaster Ontario
Kristyn Di Maria St. Catharines Ontario
Krystin Brodofske Brantford Ontario
Kyla Lord Grimsby Ontario
Kyle Finlay Thorold Ontario
laura king stoney creek Ontario
Laura Skelton Thorold Ontario
Lauren Locco Hamilton Ontario
Lawrence Saindon Milton Ontario
Hamilton Ontario
Lisa Moore grimsby Ontario
Loraine Verners-Rufh Winona Ontario
Lorrie Ross Thorold Ontario
Lynda Lemon Welland Ontario
Malcolm Sammon Waterdown Ontario
Marcel Faulkner Hamilton Ontario
Marina Savic Niagara Falls Ontario
Mark Brien Beamsville Ontario
Niagara Falls Ontario
Marla Rosettani Burlington Ontario
Mary Bell Hamilton Ontario
Mary Davies Alton Ontario
Mary Louise Kozak Oakville Ontario
Matt Froese St. Catharines Ontario
Matt King Waterloo Ontario
Melissa Milne Niagara Falls Ontario
Michael Garcia St. Catharines Ontario
Michele Wierenga Stoney Creek Ontario
Michelle Macquisten Burlington Ontario
Welland Ontario
Natasha Kuruliak Grimsby Ontario
Nicholas Morris Stoney Creek Ontario
Nick Stansbury HAMILTON Ontario
Nikolett Toth Hamilton Ontario
Olivia Fick Port Rowan Ontario
Olivia Savic Niagara Falls Ontario
Patti Feschuk Niagara Falls Ontario
Paul Esch kirkland lake Ontario
Pierre Blanchette Welland Ontario
Ralph Kosir Grimsby Ontario
Randy Wilson Beamsville Ontario
Ray Tucker Brantford Ontario
Rebecca Last Hamilton Ontario
Reo Roland Brantford Ontario
RON CORMIER NIAGARA FALLS Ontario
Rose Bianco Niagara falls Ontario
Ross Gligic Burlington Ontario
Sage Smith St Catharines Ontario
Samara Hendriks Beamsville Ontario
Sandy Stares St. Catharines Ontario
Sarah Byce Grimsby Ontario
Scott McMullen St Catharines Ontario
Shane Ferguson Niagara Falls Ontario
Shannon Whitelock Oakville Ontario
Sharon Pauls Caledonia Ontario
Sheena Poitevin Vineland Ontario
tamara cummings hamilton Ontario
Ted Johnson Binbrook Ontario
Tessa Morris Waterdown Ontario
Tina Ross St. Catharines Ontario
Tracey de Loryn St. Catharines Ontario
VERA LYN PERDON Brampton Ontario
Milinda Alexander Hamilton Yukon

Note: Click column headings to sort the confirmation list.

Main Areas

Events

Be Inspired, challenge yourself. Pick an event goal for yourself.

Stores near you

Find a nearest Running Room store.

Creating a Race?


Before creating a race, you must first login if you have a profile or set up a profile.

One you are logged in you will then be redirected to the Race Form afterwards.