En Français

Participants

The Hungry Hungry Half Marathon - 2019
21 km Run/Walk

Confirmation

Bib Number Name City Province
Castlegar British Columbia
Coquitlam British Columbia
Angeline Bassett Hood River Oregon
Nick Firlotte Kamloops British Columbia
Peter Barlow Kamloops British Columbia
Sandra Mikulic Kelown British Columbia
Alicia Degelder Kelowna British Columbia
Amy Binckli Kelowna British Columbia
Kelowna British Columbia
Ashley Sherbino Kelowna British Columbia
Avery Lawrence Kelowna British Columbia
Chris Greenway Kelowna British Columbia
Claire Dunlop Kelowna British Columbia
Kelowna British Columbia
David Aliverti Kelowna British Columbia
Elyse Fryer KELOWNA British Columbia
Kelowna British Columbia
Kelowna British Columbia
Gary Brucker Kelowna British Columbia
Genevieve de Vries Kelowna British Columbia
Glen Spalding Kelowna British Columbia
Glenn Barbour Kelowna British Columbia
Hunter Trca Kelowna British Columbia
Jane Mason Kelowna British Columbia
Jarrett Bass Kelowna British Columbia
Jeff Trca Kelowna British Columbia
Jeffrey Maxwell Kelowna British Columbia
Kelowna British Columbia
Julie Rand KELOWNA British Columbia
Justine Labonte Kelowna British Columbia
Katie Husak Kelowna British Columbia
Lee Ann Labonte Kelowna British Columbia
Lindsay Mitchell Kelowna British Columbia
Loyd Busby Kelowna British Columbia
Mandy Wedel Kelowna British Columbia
Michael Gordon Kelowna British Columbia
Pilar Zumbado Kelowna British Columbia
Randy Goncalves Kelowna British Columbia
Robert Ferch Kelowna British Columbia
Robert Heimbach Kelowna British Columbia
Ryan Carl Kelowna British Columbia
Sarah Lawrason Kelowna British Columbia
Sawyer Pay Kelowna British Columbia
Sheila Pack Kelowna British Columbia
Sidné Hack Kelowna British Columbia
Stormy Johansen Kelowna British Columbia
Tammie Watson KELOWNA British Columbia
Tracie Sievers Kelowna British Columbia
Zach Jackman Kelowna British Columbia
Mike Dewandel North Saanich British Columbia
Caitlin Price Peachland British Columbia
Doug Lawrence Peachland British Columbia
Nicole Lawrence Peachland British Columbia
Adam James Penticton British Columbia
Matt Bevilacqua Penticton British Columbia
Heather Harker Salmon Arm British Columbia
Joanna Hamilton Salmon Arm British Columbia
Maureen McEwan Tappen British Columbia
VANCOUVER British Columbia
Louisa Sheehan Vernon British Columbia
Annette Jones W Kelowna British Columbia
Hunter Broda West Kelowna British Columbia
Jennifer Scudds West Kelowna British Columbia
Westbank British Columbia

Note: Click column headings to sort the confirmation list.

Main Areas

Events

Be Inspired, challenge yourself. Pick an event goal for yourself.

Stores near you

Find a nearest Running Room store.

Creating a Race?


Before creating a race, you must first login if you have a profile or set up a profile.

One you are logged in you will then be redirected to the Race Form afterwards.