Participants

Fundraising

$0

Raised

Charities

The Leukemia and Lymphoma Society of Canada

Oasis Shaughnessy 8K 2019
8K Run

Confirmation

Bib Number Name City Province
Agnes d'Entremont Vancouver British Columbia
aidan higgins vancouver British Columbia
Alessandro Narciso Burnaby British Columbia
Alita Dommann North Vancouver British Columbia
Andrea Smith Vancouver British Columbia
Vancouver British Columbia
Angela Huxham Vancouver British Columbia
Angus Boodoosingh Vancouver British Columbia
White Rock British Columbia
ANTHONY EPP BURNABY British Columbia
Langley British Columbia
VANCOUVER British Columbia
Basil Huxham Vancouver British Columbia
Ben Hanke Vancouver British Columbia
Bill Chang Vancouver British Columbia
Bill Russell vancouver British Columbia
Carol Montgomery North Vancouver British Columbia
Catherine Van Raamsdonk VANCOUVER British Columbia
Christer Hallberg Vancouver British Columbia
Craig Premack Burnaby British Columbia
Daniel Fan Honolulu Hawaii
Croydon Other
David Gvozdanovich north vancouver British Columbia
David Swinford Vancouver British Columbia
deanna clark Vancouver British Columbia
Derek Lee Burnaby British Columbia
Dwayne Ashman Richmond British Columbia
Eddy Hardy North Vancouver British Columbia
Emerson Watt Burnaby British Columbia
Emily Lockyer Vancouver British Columbia
EVE OJEA SURREY British Columbia
Genevieve Cauffope Vancouver British Columbia
Geoffrey Crofton VANCOUVER British Columbia
gideon TANG VANCOUVER British Columbia
Giuliana Ambrosini New Westminster British Columbia
Gordon Christie Vancouver British Columbia
Gregg McKibbin Vancouver British Columbia
Gren Patey Vancouver British Columbia
Gurnek Gill Vancouver British Columbia
gwendolyn TANG VANCOUVER British Columbia
Helen Heu Burnaby British Columbia
Hugo Sakamoto Vancouver British Columbia
Ibin Paulo Ardila Vancouver British Columbia
Imogene Huxham Vancouver British Columbia
JACQUELINE PEACOCK VANCOUVER British Columbia
Jake Madderom Burnaby British Columbia
Jamie Leveque Sechelt British Columbia
Jasmine Reid Vancouver British Columbia
Jennifer Killam Vancouver British Columbia
Jennifer Tanami-Hendriks Vancouver British Columbia
JESSE Cera Pitt meadows British Columbia
JINNY SIM VANCOUVER British Columbia
Jo-Anne Pringle Vancouver British Columbia
John Sherman Vancouver British Columbia
Jonathan Peacock Vancouver British Columbia
Jorge Shinzato Rio de Janeiro Other
Jose Figueroa Vancouver British Columbia
Josephine Shiu Vancouver British Columbia
JULIAN TANG VANCOUVER British Columbia
Julie Wingender North Vancouver British Columbia
Julio Cordice Burnaby British Columbia
Kevin Au Surrey British Columbia
KEVIN ZAKRESKI Vancouver British Columbia
Khuspal Liversidge Coquitlam British Columbia
KIM Lockhart LANGLEY British Columbia
Kim Sorensen Richmond British Columbia
Kristie Congram Vancouver British Columbia
Kristyn Lee Burnaby British Columbia
larissa hsia wilcock north vancouver British Columbia
Laura McIvor Coquitlam British Columbia
Leonardo Morales Burnaby British Columbia
Linda Bentley Vancouver British Columbia
Lindsay Darling Richmond British Columbia
Burnaby British Columbia
LUC ISAAK VANCOUVER British Columbia
Luckshi Rajendran Vancouver British Columbia
Lynne DeCew Vancouver British Columbia
Mallory Meyer Vancouver British Columbia
MANJU ARORA Burnaby British Columbia
Richmond British Columbia
Megumi Tanami-Hendriks Vancouver British Columbia
Michaela Bennett White rock British Columbia
Mike Au Vancouver British Columbia
Ming Yang VANCOUVER British Columbia
NANCY NAPIER VANCOUVER British Columbia
Natalie Gleeson Langley British Columbia
Vancouver British Columbia
Burnaby British Columbia
Orin Song VANCOUVER British Columbia
Oscar Hanke Vancouver British Columbia
Patricia Kearney New Westminster British Columbia
Paul Baluch Vancouver British Columbia
Pepe Figueroa Vancouver British Columbia
Peter Deng Seattle Washington
Phoebe Hung Coquitlam British Columbia
Vancouver British Columbia
RICK HORITA WHITE ROCK British Columbia
Robert Watt Burnaby British Columbia
Sabrina Wong Vancouver British Columbia
Sander Nederveen Burnaby British Columbia
Delta British Columbia
Tamasin Reno vancouver British Columbia
Tamás Revoczi Vancouver British Columbia
teresa sham VANCOUVER British Columbia
Tim Wyatt Vancouver British Columbia
Tom Smolic Burnaby British Columbia
Vincent Pagot North Vancouver British Columbia
Walter Downey Vancouver British Columbia
Wesley Au Vancouver British Columbia
William Goldstein Whistler British Columbia
Ya Feng (Judy) Cheng Vancouver British Columbia
Ylse Sasai Manaus Other
Yuko Endo Vancouver British Columbia
Bradley Cuzen Vancouver British Columbia
Christian Gravel Vancouver British Columbia
Danielle Bradley Vancouver British Columbia
Debra Kato Vancouver British Columbia
Jaspreet Gill Vancouver British Columbia
Jeannine Avelino Vancouver British Columbia
Keith Whitter Vancouver British Columbia
Raymond Tsow Richmond British Columbia
Rod Campbell Vancouver British Columbia
Sabrina Wilkie Vancouver British Columbia
Sharon MacDonald Victoria British Columbia
Ted Field Langley British Columbia
Tracy-Kim Campbell Vancouver British Columbia

Note: Click column headings to sort the confirmation list.

Main Areas

Events

Be Inspired, challenge yourself. Pick an event goal for yourself.

Stores near you

Find a nearest Running Room store.

Creating a Race?


Before creating a race, you must first login if you have a profile or set up a profile.

One you are logged in you will then be redirected to the Race Form afterwards.