En Français

Participants

99th Boxing Day 10 and 4 Mile Runs- 2019
4 Mile Run/Walk

Confirmation

Bib Number Name City Province
Mayuri Hirani St. Albert Alberta
Holly Farrell vancouver British Columbia
Buffalo New York
Claire Bourgeois Brooklyn New York
Alexandra Dollery Newmarket Ontario
Allison Jones Waterdown Ontario
Annika Meijer Toronto Ontario
Avery Halliwell Waterdown Ontario
Barb Lyons Orangeville Ontario
Barb Richardson Hamilton Ontario
barbara georgiades etobicoke Ontario
Carol Taylor Milton Ontario
Caroline Crawford Hamilton Ontario
Cathy Pote Oakville Ontario
charlene marshall etobicoke Ontario
Colleen Wilson Ancaster Ontario
Craig Cassar Ancaster Ontario
Danny Ciccone Grimsby Ontario
Deb Cuoto Branchtown Ontario
Deb Kobe Toronto Ontario
Debbie Iwanyzki Wilsonville Ontario
Debbie MacDonald Hamilton Ontario
Debby Srigley St. Catharines Ontario
Edwin Patterson Oakville Ontario
Emily Burns Thorold Ontario
Emily Dunlop Toronto Ontario
Gail Rappolt Hamilton Ontario
Gillian Niblett Oakville Ontario
Greg DiFlorio Mississauga Ontario
Heidi McGough Oshawa Ontario
Jack Fernihough Waterdown Ontario
James Quinn Acton Ontario
Jamie Blakeley Stoney Creek Ontario
Jane Van Eik Orangeville Ontario
Jason Clark Hamilton Ontario
Jenn Johnston Fudge Toronto Ontario
Jess heroux Kirkland Lake Ontario
Jessica Pyett Lynden Ontario
Jill Stephen Milton Ontario
Jodi Srigley Toronto Ontario
John Oliver niagara falls Ontario
Juliette Camera Hamilton Ontario
Karen Gamache Toronto Ontario
karen Liptrap Oakville Ontario
Kate Fletcher Milton Ontario
Kaylea Cassano Hamilton Ontario
KRISTEN MUIR Newmarket Ontario
Kristi kaine MILTON Ontario
Lucas Engelhart Toronto Ontario
Lynn Konkin Ancaster Ontario
Mackenzie Halliwell Waterdown Ontario
Maggi Good Waterdown Ontario
Maggie Dunlop Toronto Ontario
Mandi Clark Hamilton Ontario
Marguerite Murrin Cahill Ancaster Ontario
Mary Louise Duncan Ancaster Ontario
Matt Agro STONEY CREEK Ontario
Meagan Jukes Brampton Ontario
Meghan Wassink Ingersoll Ontario
Melissa Gallagher Hamilton Ontario
Mike Bell Hamilton Ontario
Mike Moulden Dundas Ontario
Olena Rodina TORONTO Ontario
Patrick Owen North York Ontario
Paul Beattie Hamilton Ontario
Paul Denhartog Toronto Ontario
Paul Langstaff Ajax Ontario
Pritesh Bhatt Erin Ontario
Raksha Kholia Erin Ontario
Ruth Cornale Oshawa Ontario
Ryan Liptrap Oakville Ontario
Samantha Mercanti Burlington Ontario
Shawn Moulden Hamilton Ontario
Stephen Liptrap Oakville Ontario
Steven Halliwell Waterdown Ontario
Stewart Jones Waterdown Ontario
Sue Smiley Stoney Creek Ontario
Tina Chu Toront0 Ontario
Travis Fudge Toronto Ontario
Trish Murphy Dundas Ontario
Cambridge Ontario

Note: Click column headings to sort the confirmation list.

Main Areas

Events

Be Inspired, challenge yourself. Pick an event goal for yourself.

Stores near you

Find a nearest Running Room store.

Creating a Race?


Before creating a race, you must first login if you have a profile or set up a profile.

One you are logged in you will then be redirected to the Race Form afterwards.