Sign Up for Running Room News & Get 25% Off*

En Français

Participants

Mount Robson Marathon 2019
50K Ultra Marathon

Confirmation

Bib Number Name City Province
Elizabeth Halleran Banff Alberta
Tera Swanson Banff Alberta
Chuck Downie Benalto Alberta
Kimberley McMullen Bowen Island British Columbia
GABRIEL COURCHESNE NORMANDIN Burns Lake British Columbia
Adam Henning Calgary Alberta
Andrew Williams Calgary Alberta
BRADY HAMPER CALGARY Alberta
Brandon Blondeau Calgary Alberta
Candice Shultz Calgary Alberta
Cheryl Sinclair Calgary Alberta
CHRISTINA SANDS Calgary Alberta
Hayley Nhan Calgary Alberta
Kayla Olde Calgary Alberta
Luke Gharghoury Calgary Alberta
Calgary Alberta
Mark Holbech Calgary Alberta
MATT CHERRY CALGARY Alberta
Michaela Walter Calgary Alberta
NIALL HEFFERNAN CALGARY Alberta
Nicole Price Calgary Alberta
Riley Welden Calgary Alberta
SANGKEUN PARK Calgary Alberta
Stefan Price Calgary Alberta
Julie Bouck Charlie Lake British Columbia
Ken Bouck Charlie Lake British Columbia
Desiree LeBlanc Chetwynd British Columbia
Gerry Slykhuis Chilliwack British Columbia
Jon Amerl Dead Man's Flats Alberta
Robin Levant Dome creek British Columbia
Samantha Clark Dozier Alabama
Andrew Forrest Edmonton Alberta
Barry Strauss Edmonton Alberta
Catherine Morgan Edmonton Alberta
Christina Guay Edmonton Alberta
Damian Rutkowski Edmonton Alberta
Darren Aitkin Edmonton Alberta
Duncan Morris Edmonton Alberta
DYLENE DEANS EDMONTON Alberta
Heather Kuzyk Edmonton Alberta
Jan Madzura Edmonton Alberta
JEANNE POSEY EDMONTON Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
khalil AHMADI edmonton Alberta
krista shimko edmonton Alberta
Laine Rogers Edmonton Alberta
Laura Swain Edmonton Alberta
MARC BUENDER Edmonton Alberta
Michael Genereux Edmonton Alberta
Mike MacNeil Edmonton Alberta
Missy Howardson Edmonton Alberta
Richard Klein Edmonton Alberta
Robyn Kerr Edmonton Alberta
Sara Szabo Edmonton Alberta
Simone van Gelder Edmonton Alberta
Tara Urban-Engel Edmonton Alberta
TED EDWARDS EDMONTON Alberta
Benjamin London Edson Alberta
Fernie British Columbia
Constanze (Chris) Voulgaris Fort St John British Columbia
LAURIE CARDINAL FORT ST JOHN British Columbia
Katherine Kruse FORT ST. JOHN British Columbia
Scott Stanek Fort St. John British Columbia
Naomi Burnet Garibaldi Highlands British Columbia
MARTIN LABUDA Golden British Columbia
Chantal Robitaille Grande Cache Alberta
Stphane Guimond Grande Cache Alberta
Andrea Snider grande prairie Alberta
Jeremy Lane Grande Prairie Alberta
Josh Woodruff Grande Prairie Alberta
Kody Gundersen Grande Prairie Alberta
Matt Rudd Grande Prairie Alberta
Justin Ahnassay High level Alberta
Jennifer Windl Hinton Alberta
Alison Mason Jasper Alberta
Katy Poirier Jasper Alberta
steve lahaie Jasper Alberta
Theodore Francis Jasper Alberta
Joanna Brewer Kamloops British Columbia
Kaisa Wiens Kamloops British Columbia
Katrina Ballance kamloops British Columbia
Kevin Wiens Kamloops British Columbia
Lindsay Fernandes Kamloops British Columbia
Nick Firlotte Kamloops British Columbia
Norman Blain Kamloops British Columbia
Sierra McComb Kamloops British Columbia
Tanner Robinson Kamloops British Columbia
Antoine Bertrand Kelowna British Columbia
Kelowna British Columbia
Jessica Edwards Kelowna British Columbia
MacKenzie McLean Kimberley British Columbia
Paul Freeze Kimberley British Columbia
Tom McLean Kimberley British Columbia
Lindsay Bell Kitimat British Columbia
Jessi Ringer Knoxville Tennessee
Rebekah Ruckart Knoxville Tennessee
Renata Soares Borba Lac La Biche Alberta
Danielle Dee Mackenzie British Columbia
John Rousell Mackenzie British Columbia
Gregory de Haan MAPLE RIDGE British Columbia
Rachel McTavish Merrit British Columbia
Eric Lehmann Nelson British Columbia
Hayden Manwell Nelson British Columbia
Tom Shepherd New Westminister British Columbia
Christina Price north Vancouver British Columbia
Kenneth Nordholm North vancouver British Columbia
Magdalena Stroniarz north vancouver British Columbia
Emma Mangialardi Oakville Ontario
Vincent Huynh Oakville Ontario
Chantel Rivard Peers Alberta
Emma Nunn Port alberni British Columbia
Aaron Bond Prince George British Columbia
Adelene Ginter Prince George British Columbia
Ben Crimp Prince George British Columbia
Cara McCulloch Prince George British Columbia
Daniel Scoular Prince George British Columbia
David Moleschi Prince George British Columbia
Prince George British Columbia
Harold Himmelspach Prince George British Columbia
Joel McLay Prince George British Columbia
John Bluemink Prince George British Columbia
prince george British Columbia
Mark Isaacs Prince George British Columbia
Matthias Muller Prince George British Columbia
Prince George British Columbia
Michelle Lindemann Prince George British Columbia
MIKE PENNER PRINCE GEORGE British Columbia
Nicole Ross Prince George British Columbia
Ryan Patterson Prince George British Columbia
Prince George British Columbia
Steven Knowles Prince George British Columbia
Will Cadell Prince george British Columbia
Ellen Christison Prince Rupert British Columbia
samantha kasdorf prince rupert British Columbia
Nicholas MacLean Quesnel British Columbia
James Feuring Regina Saskatchewan
Dale Danuser Revelstoke British Columbia
Erik Olsen Revelstoke British Columbia
Revelstoke British Columbia
Deryk Brower Richmond British Columbia
Robson British Columbia
Marie Peterson Salmon Arm British Columbia
Megan Brooke Salmon Arm British Columbia
Chelsea Hardy Saskatoon Saskatchewan
kevin gregory saskatoon Saskatchewan
Angie Huber Sexsmith Alberta
Darcy Gavine Sexsmith Alberta
Danielle Kjosness Sherwood Park Alberta
Luke Robin Smithers British Columbia
Mark Gillis Smithers British Columbia
Smithers British Columbia
Aron Zuidhof Sorrento British Columbia
Sarah Zuidhof Sorrento British Columbia
Kim Jackson Spruce Grove Alberta
Alicia Woodside Squamish British Columbia
Tyson Bell Squamish British Columbia
Thomas Robinson Surrey British Columbia
Braeden Cober Terrace British Columbia
Carmen Scott Terrace British Columbia
Charles Paquette Terrace British Columbia
Chloe Curtis Terrace British Columbia
Dana Kokko Terrace British Columbia
Terrace British Columbia
Jennifer Clare Thirroul Other
Caroline Brindle Vancouver British Columbia
Denise Dowswell Vanderhoof British Columbia
Vanderhoof British Columbia
Kevin Black Vanderhoof British Columbia
Sara Li Victoria British Columbia
West Kelowna British Columbia
West Vancouver British Columbia
Russell Crawford Wetaskiwin Alberta
Wesleigh Lenko Whitecourt Alberta
DEANNA SAUNDERS Williams Lake British Columbia
KRISTIN LUSCOMBE WILLIAMS LAKE British Columbia

Note: Click column headings to sort the confirmation list.

Main Areas

Events

Be Inspired, challenge yourself. Pick an event goal for yourself.

Stores near you

Find a nearest Running Room store.

Creating a Race?


Before creating a race, you must first login if you have a profile or set up a profile.

One you are logged in you will then be redirected to the Race Form afterwards.