Sign Up for Running Room News & Get 15% Off*

En Français

Participants

Mount Robson Marathon 2019
Half Marathon

Confirmation

Bib Number Name City Province
Allison Ashkin Edmonton Alberta
Amanda Uhl Edmonton Alberta
Amber Shepherd Exshaw Alberta
Amy Cull Edson Alberta
Anthony Rizzuto Calgary Alberta
Blair Warr Grande Prairie Alberta
Brendon Gemmill Edson Alberta
Brent Tansem Grande Prairie Alberta
Bryan Fenske Leduc County Alberta
Caroline Warren Sherwood Park Alberta
Cathryn Rowley Calgary Alberta
Chantal Sirois Grande Cache Alberta
Christina Flynn Edmonton Alberta
cole weber edson Alberta
conny de Vos Edmonton Alberta
Cornelia Mitchell Edmonton Alberta
Courtnee Dreyer Gibbons Alberta
Danielle Bianchini Edmonton Alberta
Denise Rhodes Edson Alberta
EDUARDO BELTRANENA EDMONTON Alberta
Emily Heidinger Red Deer Alberta
Harvey Kieftenbeld Sturgeon County Alberta
Jamie Tersago Whitecourt Alberta
jason quaschnick Fort saskatchewan Alberta
Jeff Klassen Edmonton Alberta
Jennifer Tansem Grande Prairie Alberta
JESSICA STADNEK edson Alberta
Jordan Webster Calgary Alberta
Josh Bueckert Grande Prairie Alberta
Josh Neufeld Calgary Alberta
Katrina Hudec Edmonton Alberta
Keith Mackey Calgary Alberta
Kerstin Swanson Milk River Alberta
Kiersten Jackman Edmonton Alberta
Kim Logan Lake Louise Alberta
Kristina Lyren Cold Lake Alberta
Lainy Freeman Clairmont Alberta
Lea Scheuerman Calgary Alberta
Leanne Coulter Sylvan Lake Alberta
Lindsay Ezinga Wainwright Alberta
Lisa Bratland Hythe Alberta
LISA CLEARWATER Sherwood Park Alberta
Lisa Priestley Tofield Alberta
Jasper Alberta
Maery Kaplan-Hallam Edmonton Alberta
Mark Chaiyakul Edmonton Alberta
Mark Tavenor Edson Alberta
Marshall Trarback Grande Prairie Alberta
Marshall TrarbacK Grande Prairie Alberta
mary ann mcmaster edmonton Alberta
Melissa Mah Edson Alberta
Michael Rizzuto Calgary Alberta
Michal Pylko Edmonton Alberta
MICHELLE DEERING EDMONTON Alberta
Michelle Dykstra Grande Prairie Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Mikel Jackman GRIMSHAW Alberta
Misaki Cho Edmonton Alberta
Mitzi Lyne Edmonton Alberta
Murray Scheuerman calgary Alberta
Netty van Klaveren Hinton Alberta
Olga Ivanova Edmonton Alberta
Olivia Price Calgary Alberta
Paul Smith Fort McMurray Alberta
REBECCA MENARD EDMONTON Alberta
Regula Waeckerlin Calgary Alberta
Rich Kelly Edmonton Alberta
Rob Myer Grande Prairie Alberta
Robson King Calgary Alberta
Rosemarie Jackman Grimshaw Alberta
Ryan Oxford Calgary Alberta
Sam Priestley Tofield Alberta
Sarah CHEUNG Edmonton Alberta
Sophia Graine Fort McMurray Alberta
Stephanie Edwards Edmonton Alberta
Ft Saskatchewan Alberta
Steve Owens Edmonton Alberta
Taryn Sawka Edmonton Alberta
Tiffany Skinner-Robinson Hythe Alberta
Wendy Ahlefeldt Beaumont Alberta
Terrace British Columbia
Adam Whittingham Blue River British Columbia
Ali Cadell Prince George British Columbia
Alissa Ramin Terrace British Columbia
AMBER STOREY Prince George British Columbia
Andrea Brandle Prince George British Columbia
Andrea Palmer PRINCE GEORGE British Columbia
andrew butterfield kelowna British Columbia
ANGIE JOHNSON WILLIAMS LAKE British Columbia
Brighdie Davey Prince George British Columbia
Cara Bowen Mackenzie British Columbia
Carly Van Soest Williams Lake British Columbia
Craig Blanchard Prince George British Columbia
Craig Henderson Prince George British Columbia
Dale Huzar Prince George British Columbia
denise marshall Prince George British Columbia
Dennis Balogh Prince George British Columbia
Dennis Thideman Prince George British Columbia
Denzil Amor Prince George British Columbia
Derek Flynn Thornhill British Columbia
Doran Schuur Prince George British Columbia
Dwight Allen Clearwater British Columbia
Williams Lake British Columbia
Elizma Du Toit Valemount British Columbia
Emily Kaehn Mackenzie British Columbia
Emily Phelan Surrey British Columbia
Emily Pollock Smithers British Columbia
Erin Smith Prince George British Columbia
Eva Currie Telkwa British Columbia
Fabienne Arnold Telkwa British Columbia
Kelowna British Columbia
Gabby Hoehn Prince George British Columbia
Gillian Pettersen Prince George British Columbia
Holli Norberg Nelson British Columbia
Ian Tersago Smithers British Columbia
Inge Tersago Smithers British Columbia
Ingrid Cosio Prince George British Columbia
Iona Cadell Prince George British Columbia
Isabelle Arsenault Kelowna British Columbia
Jackie Chapman Blue River British Columbia
Jayme Duerksen Valemount British Columbia
Jean Fitzpatrick kamloops British Columbia
Jenifer Bond Prince George British Columbia
Jennifer Slugoski Prince George British Columbia
Jim Van Bakel Prince George British Columbia
Joel Caryk Prince George British Columbia
Joni Jones Telkwa British Columbia
juanita allen Clearwater British Columbia
Kamloops British Columbia
Julie Ubdegrove prince george British Columbia
Kaia Andal Smithers British Columbia
Kassandra Myers Prince George British Columbia
Kathryn Gaudet Prince George British Columbia
Kayla Zaretzki Smithers British Columbia
Kelsey Chechak Prince George British Columbia
Kimberley Stewart Prince George British Columbia
Lana McNeil Salmon Arm British Columbia
laurie bare Quesnel British Columbia
Leslie Chamberlist Prince George British Columbia
Liam Williamson Prince George British Columbia
Lindsay Van der Meer Prince George British Columbia
Lydia Muller Blue River British Columbia
Madeline Kruschke Kamloops British Columbia
Mannie Lenz Fort St. John British Columbia
Marie Jones Prince George British Columbia
Martin Williamson Prince George British Columbia
Prince George British Columbia
Michelle Jones Fort St John British Columbia
Mitchell Suliak Terrace British Columbia
Natalie Bond Prince George British Columbia
Nicholas Phelan Surrey British Columbia
Nicole Haugland Prince George British Columbia
Nicole Walker Nelson British Columbia
Nigel Lax Kamloops British Columbia
Reid Cooper Prince George British Columbia
Rita Dubman Prince George British Columbia
Rundi Anderson Valemount British Columbia
sarah Butterfield mcbride British Columbia
Sarah Castle Prince George British Columbia
Selena Golding Blue River British Columbia
Sharla-Rae Olsen Prince George British Columbia
Shay Ocarroll Kamloops British Columbia
Sherri Malone Valemount British Columbia
Sophia Egan Prince George British Columbia
Stephanie Molina Clearwater British Columbia
Tam Jansen Prince George British Columbia
Tammy Hoefer Prince George British Columbia
Tom Havard Smithers British Columbia
Tonya Huizenga Prince George British Columbia
Trish Crouch Prince George British Columbia
Ty Bowen Mackenzie British Columbia
Zachary Jackman kelowna British Columbia
Frederik Pasch Karlsruhe Other
Megan Baker Traralgon Other

Note: Click column headings to sort the confirmation list.

Main Areas

Events

Be Inspired, challenge yourself. Pick an event goal for yourself.

Stores near you

Find a nearest Running Room store.

Creating a Race?


Before creating a race, you must first login if you have a profile or set up a profile.

One you are logged in you will then be redirected to the Race Form afterwards.