Sign Up for Running Room News & Get 25% Off*

En Français

Participants

Community RUNning / Course commUNITE - 2019
1k

Confirmation

Bib Number Name City Province
AJ Campbell MAXVILLE Ontario
Angela MacDonald Alexandria Ontario
Annabelle Menard Apple Hill Ontario
Annie Lamarche Glen Robertson Ontario
Arjen Flipsen Cornwall Ontario
Bradley Flipsen Cornwall Ontario
Camille Tardif Alexandria Ontario
David MacDonald Alexandria Ontario
Denise Titley Green Valley Ontario
Diane Martin Alexandria Ontario
Dougald MacKinnon Alexandria Ontario
Eleanor Boekhoff Glen Robertson Ontario
Eli Laframboise Apple Hill Ontario
Elizabeth Chisolm Community Green Valley Ontario
Erika Lalonde Glen Robertson Ontario
Estelle Besner Alexandria Ontario
France Deschamps Alexandria Ontario
Gabriella Tardif Alexandria Ontario
Jacob Hodge Ottawa Ontario
Jannik Flipsen Cornwall Ontario
Jayden Hodge Ottawa Ontario
Jennifer Godard Alexandria Ontario
Joshawa Bourgon Alexandria Ontario
Kalyane Lalonde Glen Robertson Ontario
Katherine MacDonald Alexandria Ontario
Katie McDougald Alexandria Ontario
Landon McIntosh Maxville Ontario
Léa Titley Alexandria Ontario
Loïc Titley Alexandria Ontario
Luc Titley Alexandria Ontario
Lyne DeRepentigny Apple Hill Ontario
Lynne Campeau Alexandria Ontario
Marie-Josee Larocque Alexandria Ontario
Martine Pardo Community Alexandria Ontario
Mélodie Valade Green Valley Ontario
Michelle OConnor Bainsville Ontario
Michelle Laframboise Apple Hill Ontario
Mike West Green Valley Ontario
Monique DeRepentigny Apple Hill Ontario
Myranie Valade Green Valley Ontario
Myriam Menard Apple Hill Ontario
Nicole Burelle Alexandria Ontario
Noel DeRepentigny Apple Hill Ontario
Olivier Lalonde Glen Robertson Ontario
Payton Bell Bainsville Ontario
Rachel Boisvert Russell Ontario
Raphael Larocque Alexandria Ontario
Raymond Aubin Community Green Valley Ontario
Rebecca Geneau Community Alexandria Ontario
Robert Charlebois Community Green Valley Ontario
Rosalie Denis Russell Ontario
Sami Ghozlani Alexandria Ontario
Savanah Dubeau Alexandria Ontario
Simon Ménard Apple Hill Ontario
Stella Ménard Apple Hill Ontario
Stephan Bedard Green Valley Ontario
Stephanie Bisson-Flipsen Cornwall Ontario
William Lavigne Green Valley Ontario
Claire Ykema Sainte-Anne-de-Bellevue Quebec
Etienne Campeau Dalhousie Quebec
Jimi Labrèche Saint-Polycarpe Quebec
Les Cèdres Quebec
Louis Campeau Dalhousie Quebec
Mathieu Seguin Dalhousie Quebec
Megan Seguin Dalhousie Quebec
Migael Seguin Dalhousie Quebec
Miriam O'Connell Saint-Polycarpe Quebec
Mya Seguin Dalhousie Quebec
Néo Labrèche Saint-Polycarpe Quebec
Les Cèdres Quebec
Sophie Cadorette Dalhousie Quebec
Stephane Paiement Campeau Dalhousie Quebec
Walter Ykema Sainte-Anne-de-Bellevue Quebec

Note: Click column headings to sort the confirmation list.

Main Areas

Events

Be Inspired, challenge yourself. Pick an event goal for yourself.

Stores near you

Find a nearest Running Room store.

Creating a Race?


Before creating a race, you must first login if you have a profile or set up a profile.

One you are logged in you will then be redirected to the Race Form afterwards.