Free Curbside Pick-up or Free Economy Ground Shipping on orders $50+

En Français

Participants

Fundraising

$0

Raised

$10,000

Goal

Charities

Alberta Sports and Recreation Association for the Blind

Sight Night Edmonton Fun Run & Walk 2019
Team Registration

Confirmation

Bib Number Name City Province
Adia Varghese Edmonton Alberta
Allison Silvius Sturgeon county Alberta
Amanda Mackowosky Beaver county Alberta
Sturgeon County Alberta
Angie Silvius Sturgeon county Alberta
Brian Gagne Sherwoodpark Alberta
Sherwoodpark Alberta
Carmen Velasquez Edmonton Alberta
Chantel Meakin Sturgeon county Alberta
Christine Cameron Morinville Alberta
Codi Isaac Edmonton Alberta
Cody Walters Wainwright Alberta
Moriville Alberta
Danna Lucero Edmonton Alberta
Delain van der Wal Red deer Alberta
James Eubank Edmonton Alberta
Sherwood Park Alberta
Jeju Varghese Edmonton Alberta
Jennifer Hunting Morinville Alberta
Jessica McMullan Edmonton Alberta
Joyce deGroot Redwater Alberta
Justin Gagne Beaver county Alberta
Millet Alberta
Kelsey Dunham edmonton Alberta
Kevin Michael-gagne Sherwoodpark Alberta
Larry Charette Andrew Alberta
Leah Schmidt Millet Alberta
Wainwright Alberta
Loretta Dowhan Edmonton Alberta
Lucy McMullan Edmonton Alberta
M Moorthy Munieaswara Edmonton Alberta
Marlene Hernandez Wainwright Alberta
Matthew Silvius Sturgeon county Alberta
Meghan Mior Edmonton Alberta
Melanie Thompson Edmonton Alberta
Melissa Pow Wainwright Alberta
Michelle Schmidt Millet Alberta
Mikaela Varghese Edmonton Alberta
MIRA RHYNOLD CAMROSE Alberta
Monique Krushelniski Millet Alberta
Montie Hicks ARDROSSAN Alberta
Natalia McMullan Edmonton Alberta
Sturgeon County Alberta
Nicole Schmidt Millet Alberta
Norman Dale Schmidt Millet Alberta
Phuong Tran edmonton Alberta
Rae Varughese edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Regan Sochatsky Sherwood Park Alberta
Robin Michael-Gagne Sherwood Park Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Ryan Petryk edmonton Alberta
Sandra Wiley Edmonton Alberta
SHANNON DEWALD Gibbons Alberta
Sherwood Park Alberta
Smantha Giang edmonton Alberta
Sudeepta Aurka Edmonton Alberta
Tera Johnson Red Deer Alberta
EDMONTON Alberta
Theresa Murphy Wainwright Alberta
Tina Pawelka Sturgeon County Alberta
Trish Brown Sturgeon County Alberta
Wendy Leitheiser Wainwright Alberta
Yvonne Andersen Wainwright Alberta
Yvonne Charette Andrew Alberta
Zoe DEWALD gibbons Alberta

Note: Click column headings to sort the confirmation list.

Main Areas

Creating a Race?


Before creating a race, you must first login if you have a profile or set up a profile.

One you are logged in you will then be redirected to the Race Form afterwards.