Sign Up for Running Room News & Get 15% Off*

En Français

Participants

Light it up Calgary Virtual Run - 2020
10KM Run

Confirmation

Bib Number Name City Province
Ashley Sayles Airdrie Alberta
Isaac Sayles Airdrie Alberta
Linsey McBride Bentley Alberta
Laura Mislan Bragg Creek Alberta
Aidan O'Callaghan Calgary Alberta
Calgary Alberta
Calgary Alberta
Amanda Emsley Calgary Alberta
Amit Udeshi Calgary Alberta
Andrea Oh Calgary Alberta
Andrew Ludwig Calgary Alberta
Betty Ann Lough Calgary Alberta
Bob Corrigan Calgary Alberta
CHRIS HYLTON CALGARY Alberta
Christine Reese Calgary Alberta
Connie Delisle CALGARY Alberta
Constance Ross Calgary Alberta
Calgary Alberta
Cydney Yaremko Calgary Alberta
Dave MacPhee Calgary Alberta
Denis Pelletier Calgary Alberta
Diego Elera Calgary Alberta
Dustin Sherriff-Clayton Calgary Alberta
Eko Wangsawidjaya Calgary Alberta
Emily Denty Calgary Alberta
Emily Shaffer Calgary Alberta
Fernando Mora Calgary Alberta
Garry Kornelsen Calgary Alberta
Glen Beaudoin Calgary Alberta
James McCormack Calgary Alberta
Jan Ulmer Calgary Alberta
Janice Shepherd Calgary Alberta
Jared Hendry CALGARY Alberta
Calgary Alberta
JENNIFER SEMAKA Calgary Alberta
Jennifer Tremblay Calgary Alberta
Calgary Alberta
Jonathan Emsley Calgary Alberta
Judith MacEachen Calgary Alberta
Justin Estby Calgary Alberta
Kamon Paliyasit Calgary Alberta
Karina Hatterscheidt CALGARY Alberta
Calgary Alberta
Karl Paquet Calgary Alberta
Katie Schmidtz Calgary Alberta
Kieran Corrigan Calgary Alberta
Kristina Siroishka Calgary Alberta
Lauren Werner Calgary Alberta
LINDSAY RECKNELL Calgary Alberta
Lindsey Snyder Calgary Alberta
Lisa Cole Calgary Alberta
Lori Fallen Calgary Alberta
Lorraine Ruddy Calgary Alberta
Lyndsey Nicholas Calgary Alberta
Mark Buchwald Calgary Alberta
Marnie McCormack Calgary Alberta
Melanie Labonte Calgary Alberta
Michael Larsen Calgary Alberta
Michael Peace Calgary Alberta
Calgary Alberta
Michelle Carew Calgary Alberta
mike ahmad calgary ALBERTA
MIKE WU Calgary Alberta
Calgary Alberta
Nicole Long Calgary Alberta
patricia watland Calgary Alberta
Penney McTaggart Cowan Calgary Alberta
Peyman Nikkhah Calgary Alberta
Philipp Bertoni Calgary Alberta
Rebecca Smith Calgary Alberta
Roy Kuhnlein Calgary Alberta
Ryan Graham Calgary Alberta
Ryan Presas Calgary Alberta
Calgary Alberta
Sarah Lam Calgary Alberta
Sarah Murphy calgary Alberta
Calgary Alberta
Shannon Thomas Calgary Alberta
sue barnes calgary Alberta
Susan Kennedy Calgary Alberta
Suzanne Magner Calgary Alberta
Tara Fox Calgary Alberta
Tyler Engel Calgary Alberta
Vanessa Laine Calgary Alberta
Vicky Pelletier Calgary Alberta
Lonny smith Calgary Ab Alberta
Arno Switzer COCHRANE Alberta
Carmen Beck Cochrane Alberta
Pam Dartnall Cochrane Alberta
Paige Wilson Edmonton Alberta
Kara Civitarese Hillcrest Alberta
Shanda Strandquist Hillcrest Alberta
Langdon Alberta
Allison Duane Olds Alberta
Pincher Creek Alberta
Rachel Becker Red Deer Alberta
Natalie Morton Swalwell Alberta
Daniel Foucher Toronto Ontario
Sandra Morris Toronto Ontario
Ben Fream Turner Valley Alberta
Pat Fream Turner Valley Alberta
Jonny Kostiuk vancouver British Columbia
Steven Myers Wawota Saskatchewan

Note: Click column headings to sort the confirmation list.

Main Areas

Events

Be Inspired, challenge yourself. Pick an event goal for yourself.

Stores near you

Find a nearest Running Room store.

Creating a Race?


Before creating a race, you must first login if you have a profile or set up a profile.

One you are logged in you will then be redirected to the Race Form afterwards.